Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A - Main
19. Round Horni Jeleni Rozhovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
18. Round Rozhovice Nacesice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Recany nad Labem Rozhovice 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Rozhovice Hrochuv Tynec 5:2 (5:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Luze Rozhovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Svratouch Rozhovice 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Prelouc B Rozhovice 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Rozhovice Choltice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rvacov Rozhovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Rozhovice Rosice nad Labem 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Stolany Rozhovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Rozhovice Opatovice n. L. 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Prelovice Rozhovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Rozhovice Horni Jeleni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Nacesice Rozhovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rozhovice Recany nad Labem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Hrochuv Tynec Rozhovice 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Rozhovice Luze 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Rozhovice Prelovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Nasavrky Rozhovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Rozhovice Moravany B 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Hrochuv Tynec Rozhovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Rozhovice Choltice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Rosice nad Labem Rozhovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Rozhovice Opatovice n. L. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Rozhovice Horni Jeleni 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
17. Round Rvacov Rozhovice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 26.04.2023
19. Round Recany nad Labem Rozhovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
16. Round Rozhovice Chvojenec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.04.2023
18. Round Rozhovice Slatinany 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
15. Round Stolany Rozhovice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Prelovice Rozhovice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Rozhovice Nasavrky 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Moravany B Rozhovice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rozhovice Hrochuv Tynec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Choltice Rozhovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Rozhovice Rosice nad Labem 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Opatovice n. L. Rozhovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Horni Jeleni Rozhovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Rozhovice Recany nad Labem 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Slatinany Rozhovice 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Rozhovice Rvacov 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Chvojenec Rozhovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Rozhovice Stolany 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A - Main
25. Round Prelovice Rozhovice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Rozhovice Recany nad Labem 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Choltice Rozhovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Rozhovice Prosetin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Hrochuv Tynec Rozhovice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 14.05.2022
20. Round Slatinany Rozhovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2022