Cyprus: Division 2 - Championship Group
14. Round Paralimni ASIL Lysi 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
13. Round Peyia 2014 FC Paralimni 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
12. Round Paralimni Ypsonas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
11. Round Omonia 29th May Paralimni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.04.2024
10. Round Paralimni Omonia Aradippou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.03.2024
9. Round Ol. Nicosia Paralimni 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 15.03.2024
8. Round Ayia Napa Paralimni 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
7. Round ASIL Lysi Paralimni 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
6. Round Paralimni Peyia 2014 FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.02.2024
5. Round Ypsonas Paralimni 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 16.02.2024
4. Round Paralimni Omonia 29th May 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
3. Round Omonia Aradippou Paralimni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.02.2024
2. Round Paralimni Ol. Nicosia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.01.2024
1. Round Paralimni Ayia Napa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.01.2024
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Digenis Akritas Paralimni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.01.2024
14. Round Paralimni Xylotymbou 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.01.2024
13. Round Paralimni M.E.A.P. Nisou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.12.2023
12. Round ENAD Paralimni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.12.2023
11. Round Paralimni Ayia Napa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.12.2023
10. Round ASIL Lysi Paralimni 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
9. Round Paralimni Peyia 2014 FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2023
8. Round Omonia Aradippou Paralimni 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/16-finals Nea Salamis Paralimni 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.11.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
7. Round Paralimni Ol. Nicosia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.11.2023
6. Round Omonia 29th May Paralimni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.10.2023
5. Round Paralimni PAEEK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
4. Round Achyronas-Onisilos Paralimni 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 06.10.2023
3. Round Paralimni Ypsonas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
2. Round Chloraka Paralimni 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
1. Round Paralimni Ermis 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Omonia 29th May Paralimni 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.08.2023
Paralimni Omonia Aradippou 0:1 details 05.08.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
40. Round Anorthosis Paralimni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.05.2023
39. Round Paralimni AEL Limassol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
38. Round Nea Salamis Paralimni 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 17.05.2023
37. Round Paralimni Ol. Nicosia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.05.2023
36. Round Doxa Paralimni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2023
35. Round Paralimni Chloraka 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 03.05.2023
34. Round Paralimni Karmiotissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
33. Round Paralimni Anorthosis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
32. Round AEL Limassol Paralimni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2023
31. Round Paralimni Nea Salamis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2023
30. Round Ol. Nicosia Paralimni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
29. Round Paralimni Doxa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.04.2023
28. Round Chloraka Paralimni 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 17.03.2023
27. Round Karmiotissa Paralimni 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2023
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Main
26. Round AEK Larnaca Paralimni 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
25. Round Paralimni Chloraka 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 26.02.2023
24. Round Karmiotissa Paralimni 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.02.2023
23. Round Paralimni APOEL 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.02.2023