Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
22. Round Kopisty Oldrichov B 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Oldrichov B Kladruby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Sobechleby Oldrichov B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Oldrichov B Probostov B 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.03.2024
18. Round Trnovany Oldrichov B 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Oldrichov B Dubi 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 17.03.2024
11. Round Oldrichov B Novosedlice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
15. Round Dubi Oldrichov B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 2:4) details 17.11.2023
14. Round Oldrichov B Rtyne n. B. 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Modlany B Oldrichov B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 2:4) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Oldrichov B Ohnic 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Horni Jiretin B Oldrichov B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Oldrichov B Uncin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Kostany Oldrichov B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Oldrichov B Hrob 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Oldrichov B Kopisty 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Kladruby Oldrichov B 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Oldrichov B Sobechleby 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Probostov B Oldrichov B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Oldrichov B Trnovany 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Dubi Oldrichov B 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Oldrichov B Uncin 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Oldrichov B Kopisty 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
26. Round Oldrichov B Sobedruhy 4:5 (3:1, 1:4) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Sobechleby Oldrichov B 6:3 (0:0, 6:3) details 27.05.2023
17. Round Oldrichov B Dubi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.05.2023
24. Round Dubi Oldrichov B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Oldrichov B Horni Jiretin B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
22. Round Rtyne n. B. Oldrichov B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Oldrichov B Trnovany 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Kostany Oldrichov B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Oldrichov B Kladruby 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
18. Round Probostov B Oldrichov B 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:4) details 07.04.2023
16. Round Hrob Oldrichov B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Sobedruhy Oldrichov B 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:3) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Oldrichov B Sobechleby 7:4 (4:2, 3:2) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Oldrichov B Dubi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Horni Jiretin B Oldrichov B 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 3:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Oldrichov B Rtyne n. B. 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 7:8) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Trnovany Oldrichov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Oldrichov B Kostany 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Uncin Oldrichov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Kladruby Oldrichov B 2:8 (0:3, 2:5) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Oldrichov B Probostov B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Dubi Oldrichov B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Oldrichov B Hrob 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Kopisty Oldrichov B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
27. Round Probostov B Oldrichov B 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Oldrichov B Dubi 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Kladruby Oldrichov B 0:0 details 03.06.2022