Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B - Main
21. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Lok. Ceska Lipa 3:6 (3:2, 0:4) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Nove Mesto p. S. 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Nove Mesto p. S. FK Nova Ves 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 06.04.2024
18. Round FC Kamenice Nove Mesto p. S. 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Rovensko p. Tr. 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Nove Mesto p. S. FK Ceska Lipa B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Osecna 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Lindava Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Hradek nad Nisou B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round TJ Doksy Nove Mesto p. S. 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Cvikov 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Lok. Ceska Lipa Nove Mesto p. S. 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round FK Nova Ves Nove Mesto p. S. 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Nove Mesto p. S. FC Kamenice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rovensko p. Tr. Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Jablonne v Podjestedi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Stare Splavy Nove Mesto p. S. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B - Main
16. Round Jilemnice Nove Mesto p. S. 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 10.06.2023
15. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Ruprechtice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
25. Round TJ Doksy Nove Mesto p. S. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Jestrebi-Provodin Nove Mesto p. S. 4:4 (2:3, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Cvikov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round FC Kamenice Nove Mesto p. S. 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Vratislavice nad Nisou 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Hradek nad Nisou B Nove Mesto p. S. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Jablonne v Podjestedi 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Rapid Liberec Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Dubnice Nove Mesto p. S. 7:2 (3:2, 4:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Ruprechtice Nove Mesto p. S. 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Nove Mesto p. S. TJ Doksy 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Jestrebi-Provodin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Skalice u C.Lipy B 8:3 (4:3, 4:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Cvikov Nove Mesto p. S. 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Nove Mesto p. S. FC Kamenice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Vratislavice nad Nisou Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Hradek nad Nisou B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Jablonne v Podjestedi Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Rapid Liberec 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Jilemnice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Nove Mesto p. S. 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Dubnice 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LI) - Main
15. Round Rynoltice B Nove Mesto p. S. 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 18.06.2022
16. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Osecna 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Visnova B Nove Mesto p. S. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 05.06.2022
25. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Frydlant B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
24. Round Machnin Nove Mesto p. S. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.05.2022
23. Round Nove Mesto p. S. FK Nova Ves 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 14.05.2022
22. Round Krasna Studanka B Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 07.05.2022