Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
26. Round Torslanda Nordvarmland 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
25. Round Nordvarmland IFK Skovde 0:6 (0:0, 0:6) details 15.10.2023
24. Round IK Zenith Nordvarmland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
23. Round Herrestads AIF Nordvarmland 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
22. Round Nordvarmland Vanersborgs FK 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
21. Round Nordvarmland FBK Karlstad 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
20. Round Nordvarmland Gauthiod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
19. Round Lidkoping Nordvarmland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
18. Round Stenungsunds Nordvarmland 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
17. Round Nordvarmland Forward 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
16. Round Yxhults IK Nordvarmland 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 12.08.2023
15. Round Nordvarmland Saffle SK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 05.08.2023
14. Round Grebbestad Nordvarmland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.07.2023
13. Round Nordvarmland IK Zenith 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.06.2023
12. Round IFK Skovde Nordvarmland 1:2 details 18.06.2023
11. Round Nordvarmland Torslanda 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
10. Round Vanersborgs FK Nordvarmland 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
9. Round Nordvarmland Herrestads AIF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
8. Round FBK Karlstad Nordvarmland 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
7. Round Nordvarmland Lidkoping 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
6. Round Gauthiod Nordvarmland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
5. Round Nordvarmland Stenungsunds 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 29.04.2023
4. Round Forward Nordvarmland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
3. Round Nordvarmland Yxhults IK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
2. Round Nordvarmland Grebbestad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2023
1. Round Saffle SK Nordvarmland 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
26. Round Herrestads AIF Nordvarmland 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 16.10.2022
25. Round Nordvarmland Grebbestad 6:5 (4:2, 2:3) details 09.10.2022
24. Round Karlslund Nordvarmland 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
23. Round Gauthiod Nordvarmland 5:2 details 25.09.2022
22. Round Nordvarmland Yxhults IK 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
21. Round Nordvarmland Mjolby AI FF 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 11.09.2022
20. Round Saffle SK Nordvarmland 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 02.09.2022
19. Round Vanersborgs FK Nordvarmland 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
18. Round Nordvarmland Stenungsunds 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2022
17. Round Lidkoping Nordvarmland 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
16. Round Nordvarmland Kumla 1:2 details 06.08.2022
15. Round Nordvarmland Angered 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.07.2022
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Nordvarmland Karlstad 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 24.07.2022
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland - Main
14. Round Ahlafors IF Nordvarmland 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 23.06.2022
13. Round Nordvarmland Karlslund 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 19.06.2022
12. Round Grebbestad Nordvarmland 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2022
11. Round Nordvarmland Herrestads AIF 3:1 details 05.06.2022
10. Round Yxhults IK Nordvarmland 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 30.05.2022
9. Round Nordvarmland Gauthiod 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 26.05.2022
8. Round Mjolby AI FF Nordvarmland 1:1 details 21.05.2022
7. Round Nordvarmland Saffle SK 0:1 details 14.05.2022
6. Round Nordvarmland Vanersborgs FK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2022
5. Round Stenungsunds Nordvarmland 1:2 details 01.05.2022
4. Round Nordvarmland Lidkoping 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.04.2022