Czech Republic: Jihocesky KP - Main
21. Round Milevsko Malse Roudne 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Malse Roudne Drazice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Protivin Malse Roudne 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Olesnik Malse Roudne 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
17. Round Malse Roudne Jankov 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
16. Round Tyn nad Vltavou Malse Roudne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Trhove Sviny Malse Roudne 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Malse Roudne FC Semice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Junior Strakonice Malse Roudne 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Malse Roudne Mirovice 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou Malse Roudne 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.10.2023
10. Round Malse Roudne Trebetice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Trebon Malse Roudne 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Malse Roudne Tyn nad Vltavou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Malse Roudne TJ Osek 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Rudolfov Malse Roudne 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Malse Roudne Milevsko 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Drazice Malse Roudne 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Malse Roudne Protivin 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Malse Roudne Olesnik 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Jankov Malse Roudne 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Malse Roudne Ckyne 6:1 (6:0, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Lhenice Malse Roudne 0:8 (0:5, 0:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Malse Roudne Vimperk 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round FK Kaplice Malse Roudne 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.05.2023
23. Round Malse Roudne Mirovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Malse Roudne Kamenny Ujezd 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Netolice Malse Roudne 0:10 (0:4, 0:6) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Malse Roudne Vodnany 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round SK Plana Malse Roudne 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 21.04.2023
18. Round Malse Roudne Blatna 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round TJ Nova Ves Malse Roudne 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Malse Roudne Dolni Dvoriste 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Strunkovice nad Blanici Malse Roudne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Malse Roudne Lhenice 7:2 (6:0, 1:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Vimperk Malse Roudne 0:9 (0:5, 0:4) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Malse Roudne FK Kaplice 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Mirovice Malse Roudne 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Kamenny Ujezd Malse Roudne 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Malse Roudne Netolice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Vodnany Malse Roudne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Malse Roudne SK Plana 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Blatna Malse Roudne 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Malse Roudne TJ Nova Ves 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Dolni Dvoriste Malse Roudne 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Malse Roudne Strunkovice nad Blanici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Ckyne Malse Roudne 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
26. Round FC Semice Malse Roudne 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Malse Roudne Vodnany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Mirovice Malse Roudne 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 04.06.2022