Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Ludgerovice Pist 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Pist Ludgerovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Chlebicov Ludgerovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Ludgerovice Bolatice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Libhost Ludgerovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Ludgerovice Strahovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Darkovicky Ludgerovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Ludgerovice Stary Jicin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Kozmice Ludgerovice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Ludgerovice Mokre Lazce 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Stara Bela Ludgerovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Ludgerovice Stepankovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Velke Heraltice Ludgerovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Ludgerovice Mesto Albrechtice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Ludgerovice Chlebicov 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Mesto Albrechtice Ludgerovice 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Ludgerovice Darkovicky 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Hradec nad Moravici Ludgerovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Ludgerovice Krasne Pole 1:5 (1:5, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Ludgerovice Stepankovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Strahovice Ludgerovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Ludgerovice FC Kozlovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Kozmice Ludgerovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Ludgerovice Mokre Lazce 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Kravare Ludgerovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Ludgerovice Stara Bela 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Jistebnik Ludgerovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Chlebicov Ludgerovice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Ludgerovice Mesto Albrechtice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Darkovicky Ludgerovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Ludgerovice Hradec nad Moravici 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Krasne Pole Ludgerovice 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Stepankovice Ludgerovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Ludgerovice Strahovice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round FC Kozlovice Ludgerovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Ludgerovice Kozmice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Mokre Lazce Ludgerovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Ludgerovice Kravare 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Stara Bela Ludgerovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Ludgerovice Jistebnik 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Hradec nad Moravici Ludgerovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Ludgerovice Bolatice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Mokre Lazce Ludgerovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Ludgerovice Darkovicky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Kozmice Ludgerovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Chlebicov Ludgerovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Ludgerovice Stepankovice 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 07.05.2022
16. Round Kravare Ludgerovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2022
20. Round Male Hostice Ludgerovice 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Ludgerovice Vresina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2022