Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Main
32. Round Lealtad Llanera 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Praviano Lealtad 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
30. Round Lealtad Union Club Ceares 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
29. Round Lealtad Gijon Industrial 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Lenense Lealtad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Lealtad Basico Urraca 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Tuilla Lealtad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
25. Round Lealtad Gijon B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.03.2024
24. Round Condal Lealtad 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Lealtad CD Colunga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Real Titanico Lealtad 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Lealtad Barcia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
20. Round L'Entregu Lealtad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Lealtad Caudal Deportivo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2024
18. Round Llanes Lealtad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2024
17. Round Luarca Lealtad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Lealtad Aviles Stadium 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Llanera Lealtad 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Lealtad Praviano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
13. Round Union Club Ceares Lealtad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Gijon Industrial Lealtad 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.11.2023
11. Round Lealtad Lenense 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
10. Round Basico Urraca Lealtad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
9. Round Lealtad Tuilla 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 05.11.2023
6. Round CD Colunga Lealtad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.11.2023
8. Round Gijon B Lealtad 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Lealtad Condal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
5. Round Lealtad Real Titanico 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Barcia Lealtad 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Lealtad L'Entregu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Caudal Deportivo Lealtad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Lealtad Llanes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Main
30. Round Real Titanico Lealtad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Lealtad Condal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Caudal Deportivo Lealtad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
27. Round Llanes Lealtad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
26. Round Lealtad Praviano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Covadonga Lealtad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Lealtad L'Entregu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Gijon B Lealtad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Lealtad Aviles Stadium 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2023
21. Round Valdesoto Lealtad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
20. Round Lealtad CD Colunga 2:0 details 12.02.2023
19. Round Luarca Lealtad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.02.2023
18. Round Lealtad Llanera 1:1 details 28.01.2023
17. Round Tuilla Lealtad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.01.2023
16. Round Lealtad Union Club Ceares 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 15.01.2023
15. Round Lealtad Real Titanico 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.01.2023
14. Round Condal Lealtad 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.12.2022
13. Round Lealtad Caudal Deportivo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.12.2022