Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
21. Round Klatovy B Chanovice 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Sveradice Klatovy B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Klatovy B Losina 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Stary Plzenec Klatovy B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Klatovy B Svatobor Hradek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Klatovy B Strazov 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Mochtin Klatovy B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Klatovy B Horazdovice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Bolesiny Klatovy B 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Klatovy B Spalene Porici 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Chanovice Klatovy B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Klatovy B Sveradice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Losina Klatovy B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Klatovy B Stary Plzenec 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Svatobor Hradek Klatovy B 4:2 (4:2, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Klatovy B Mecholupy 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Svihov Klatovy B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Klatovy B Blovice 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Strazov Klatovy B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Klatovy B Pacejov 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Horazdovice Klatovy B 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Klatovy B Bolesiny 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Dobrany Klatovy B 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Klatovy B Chanovice 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Sveradice Klatovy B 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Klatovy B Losina 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Stenovice Klatovy B 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Klatovy B Svatobor Hradek 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Chotesov Klatovy B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Klatovy B Mecholupy 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Blovice Klatovy B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Klatovy B Strazov 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Pacejov Klatovy B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Klatovy B Horazdovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Bolesiny Klatovy B 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Klatovy B Dobrany 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Chanovice Klatovy B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Klatovy B Sveradice 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Losina Klatovy B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Klatovy B Stenovice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Svatobor Hradek Klatovy B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Klatovy B Chotesov 8:3 (3:0, 5:3) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Mecholupy Klatovy B 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Klatovy B Blovice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Pacejov Klatovy B 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 7:8) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Klatovy B FK Robstav B 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 12.06.2022
24. Round TJ Chlumcany Klatovy B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Klatovy B Vrhavec 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Dobrany Klatovy B 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Klatovy B Chanovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2022