Nigeria: NPFL - Main
35. Round Enugu Rangers Enyimba POSTP. details 19.05.2024
36. Round Shooting Enugu Rangers POSTP. details 26.05.2024
37. Round Enugu Rangers Bendel POSTP. details 02.06.2024
38. Round Gombe Enugu Rangers POSTP. details 09.06.2024
31. Round Rivers United Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
30. Round Enugu Rangers Abia Warriors 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 16.04.2024
29. Round Katsina Utd Enugu Rangers 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
28. Round Enugu Rangers Sunshine Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.04.2024
27. Round Heartland Enugu Rangers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
26. Round Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.03.2024
25. Round Kano Pillars Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.03.2024
24. Round Enugu Rangers Kwara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Niger Tornadoes Enugu Rangers 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Enugu Rangers Remo Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.02.2024
21. Round Doma United Enugu Rangers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
20. Round Enugu Rangers Akwa United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
11. Round Enugu Rangers Rivers United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.01.2024
19. Round Akwa United Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Enugu Rangers Gombe 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.01.2024
17. Round Bendel Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.01.2024
16. Round Enugu Rangers Shooting 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.12.2023
15. Round Enyimba Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.12.2023
14. Round Enugu Rangers Sporting Lagos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.12.2023
13. Round Bayelsa United Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.12.2023
12. Round Plateau United Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.12.2023
10. Round Abia Warriors Enugu Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
9. Round Enugu Rangers Katsina Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
8. Round Sunshine Stars Enugu Rangers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.11.2023
7. Round Enugu Rangers Heartland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
6. Round Lobi Stars Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.11.2023
5. Round Enugu Rangers Kano Pillars 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
4. Round Kwara Enugu Rangers 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
3. Round Enugu Rangers Niger Tornadoes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
2. Round Remo Stars Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
1. Round Enugu Rangers Doma United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
Nigeria: Federation Cup - Main
Final Bendel Enugu Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.06.2023
Semi-finals Plateau United Enugu Rangers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.06.2023
Quarter-finals Enugu Rangers Doma United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
1/8-finals Ebedei Enugu Rangers 1:3 details 24.05.2023
Nigeria: NPFL - Main
Group B - 18. Round Enugu Rangers Rivers United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
Nigeria: Federation Cup - Main
1/16-finals Enugu Rangers Kano Pillars 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
Nigeria: NPFL - Main
Group B - 17. Round Doma United Enugu Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
Group B - 16. Round Enugu Rangers Wikki Tourist 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
Group B - 15. Round Dakkada FC Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.04.2023
Group B - 14. Round Enugu Rangers Niger Tornadoes 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
Group B - 13. Round Sunshine Stars Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
Group B - 12. Round Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
Group B - 11. Round Abia Warriors Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.03.2023
Group B - 10. Round Enugu Rangers Bayelsa United 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
Group B - 8. Round Rivers United Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.03.2023
Group B - 9. Round Bayelsa United Enugu Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
Group B - 7. Round Enugu Rangers Doma United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2023
Group B - 6. Round Wikki Tourist Enugu Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.02.2023
Group B - 5. Round Enugu Rangers Dakkada FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.02.2023