Egypt: Premier League - Main
19. Round ZED El Gouna 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2024
18. Round El Gouna Smouha 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.04.2024
8. Round El Gouna Pyramids 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 09.04.2024
17. Round El Gouna Arab Contractors 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.04.2024
15. Round El Gouna Zamalek 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 12.03.2024
16. Round Baladiyat El Mahalla El Gouna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.03.2024
14. Round El Gouna El Ismaily 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2024
13. Round Ceramica Cleopatra El Gouna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.02.2024
12. Round El Gouna Al Masry 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 13.02.2024
Egypt: League Cup - Play Offs
Quarter-finals El Gaish El Gouna 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 6:5) details 31.01.2024
Egypt: League Cup - Main
Group D - 3. Round Al Masry El Gouna 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.01.2024
Group D - 2. Round Arab Contractors El Gouna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.01.2024
Group D - 1. Round El Gouna National Bank Egypt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 10.01.2024
Egypt: Premier League - Main
10. Round El Gouna Enppi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.12.2023
9. Round National Bank Egypt El Gouna 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 14.12.2023
7. Round El Gaish El Gouna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.11.2023
4. Round El Gouna Al Ahly 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
6. Round El Gouna El Daklyeh 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
5. Round Pharco El Gouna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
3. Round Al Ittihad El Gouna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.10.2023
2. Round El Gouna ZED 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.09.2023
1. Round Smouha El Gouna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 20.09.2023
Egypt: Division 2 - Group A - Main
30. Round Shoban Moslemen Qena El Gouna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.06.2023
29. Round El Gouna Misr Lel Makkasa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.06.2023
28. Round El Gouna Tamya 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 01.06.2023
27. Round El Madina El Monowara El Gouna 0:2 details 25.05.2023
26. Round El Gouna Mallawi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2023
25. Round El Minya El Gouna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2023
24. Round El Gouna Asyut Petroleum 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2023
23. Round Assiut Cement El Gouna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.03.2023
22. Round El Gouna La Viena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.03.2023
21. Round Telephonaat Beni Suef El Gouna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 09.03.2023
20. Round El Gouna Kima Aswan 2:1 details 02.03.2023
19. Round Nasr Taadeen El Gouna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.02.2023
18. Round El Gouna Dayrout 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.02.2023
17. Round Fayoum El Gouna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.02.2023
16. Round El Gouna Al Aluminium 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.02.2023
15. Round El Gouna Shoban Moslemen Qena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.01.2023
14. Round Misr Lel Makkasa El Gouna 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 12.01.2023
13. Round Tamya El Gouna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 05.01.2023
12. Round El Gouna El Madina El Monowara 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 29.12.2022
11. Round Mallawi El Gouna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 23.12.2022
10. Round El Gouna El Minya 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 15.12.2022
9. Round Asyut Petroleum El Gouna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.12.2022
8. Round El Gouna Assiut Cement 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.12.2022
7. Round La Viena El Gouna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.11.2022
6. Round El Gouna Telephonaat Beni Suef 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 18.11.2022
5. Round Kima Aswan El Gouna 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 14.11.2022
4. Round El Gouna Nasr Taadeen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.11.2022
3. Round Dayrout El Gouna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.10.2022