Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
21. Round Rusovce Bernolakovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Bernolakovo Rohoznik 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Domino Bernolakovo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Bernolakovo MSK Senec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.03.2024
17. Round Modra Bernolakovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
16. Round Bernolakovo Nova Dedinka 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Bernolakovo Rovinka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round I. Bratislava Bernolakovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Pezinok Bernolakovo 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Bernolakovo NSK 1922 Bratislava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Bernolakovo Tomasov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Slovan Most Bernolakovo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
7. Round D. Luzna Bernolakovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Bernolakovo Ivanka pri Dunaji 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
11. Round Vrakuna Bratislava Bernolakovo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Bernolakovo Rusovce 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Rohoznik Bernolakovo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2023
4. Round Bernolakovo Domino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Bernolakovo Raca 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 23.08.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
3. Round MSK Senec Bernolakovo 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 18.08.2023
2. Round Bernolakovo Modra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Nova Dedinka Bernolakovo 4:4 (0:2, 4:2) details 05.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals Velky Biel Bernolakovo 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 4:5) details 29.07.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - Bratislava - Main
30. Round Bernolakovo Domino 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Bernolakovo Slovan Most 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
28. Round Bernolakovo NSK 1922 Bratislava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
27. Round Jarovce Bernolakovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Malacky Bernolakovo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
25. Round Bernolakovo D. Luzna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
24. Round Nova Dedinka Bernolakovo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Bernolakovo MSK Senec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Pezinok Bernolakovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Bernolakovo Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Tomasov Bernolakovo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Bernolakovo Rusovce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Rovinka Bernolakovo 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Bernolakovo Kalinkovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Rohoznik Bernolakovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.03.2023
14. Round Slovan Most Bernolakovo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round NSK 1922 Bratislava Bernolakovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Bernolakovo Jarovce 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Bernolakovo Malacky 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round D. Luzna Bernolakovo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Bernolakovo Nova Dedinka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round MSK Senec Bernolakovo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2022
7. Round Bernolakovo Pezinok 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Ivanka pri Dunaji Bernolakovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Bernolakovo Tomasov 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
15. Round Domino Bernolakovo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 31.08.2022
4. Round Rusovce Bernolakovo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.08.2022