Wales: Cymru North - Main
30. Round Guilsfield Airbus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 19.04.2024
29. Round Airbus Buckley 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2024
28. Round Porthmadog Airbus 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 29.03.2024
27. Round Airbus Llanidloes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
26. Round Llandudno Airbus 1:5 (1:0, 0:5) details 08.03.2024
25. Round Airbus Denbigh 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
24. Round Mold Alexandra Airbus 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 24.02.2024
23. Round Airbus Prestatyn 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 10.02.2024
22. Round Ruthin Airbus 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 03.02.2024
21. Round Airbus Flint 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.01.2024
20. Round Caersws FC Airbus 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 13.01.2024
19. Round Airbus Bangor 1876 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 05.01.2024
18. Round Gresford Airbus 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 01.01.2024
17. Round Airbus Gresford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.12.2023
16. Round Holywell Airbus 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
14. Round Airbus Mold Alexandra 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 08.12.2023
15. Round Airbus Chirk AAA FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 02.12.2023
13. Round Chirk AAA FC Airbus 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 18.11.2023
Wales: FA Cup - Main
1/16-finals Airbus Briton Ferry 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.11.2023
Wales: Cymru North - Main
12. Round Airbus Holywell 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Bangor 1876 Airbus 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Airbus Caersws FC 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
7. Round Prestatyn Airbus 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 17.10.2023
Wales: FA Cup - Main
1/32-finals Airbus Rhos Aelwyd 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 14.10.2023
Wales: Cymru North - Main
9. Round Flint Airbus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Airbus Ruthin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Denbigh Airbus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.09.2023
5. Round Airbus Llandudno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 28.08.2023
4. Round Llanidloes Airbus 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Airbus Porthmadog 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
2. Round Buckley Airbus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 08.08.2023
Wales: League Cup - Main
1/16-finals Colwyn Bay Airbus 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 05.08.2023
Wales: Cymru North - Main
1. Round Airbus Guilsfield 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.07.2023
Wales: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
32. Round Airbus Haverfordwest 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 22.04.2023
31. Round Airbus Flint 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.04.2023
30. Round Aberystwyth Airbus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
29. Round Caernarfon Airbus 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2023
28. Round Airbus Pontypridd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
27. Round Haverfordwest Airbus 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.03.2023
26. Round Flint Airbus 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
25. Round Airbus Aberystwyth 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 24.02.2023
24. Round Airbus Caernarfon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.02.2023
23. Round Pontypridd Airbus 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 11.02.2023
Wales: FA Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Connahs Q. Airbus 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 04.02.2023
Wales: Cymru Premier - Main
22. Round Cardiff Metropolitan Airbus 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 21.01.2023
Wales: FA Cup - Main
1/8-finals Pontardawe Airbus 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5) details 14.01.2023
Wales: Cymru Premier - Main
18. Round Airbus Caernarfon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.01.2023
6. Round Airbus Cardiff Metropolitan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.01.2023
17. Round Penybont Airbus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.01.2023
21. Round Airbus TNS 0:8 (0:6, 0:2) details 31.12.2022