Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round UMS de Loum Aigle Royal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.05.2024
9. Round Fauve Azur Elite Aigle Royal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.04.2024
8. Round Aigle Royal Fortuna Mfou 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
7. Round Bamboutos FC Aigle Royal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2024
6. Round Aigle Royal APEJES Academy 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 11.04.2024
5. Round Bamenda Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2024
4. Round Fovu Baham Aigle Royal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.04.2024
3. Round Aigle Royal Avion Academy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Union Douala Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Aigle Royal Les Astres 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 22.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 18. Round Colombe Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
Group A - 17. Round Aigle Royal Canon Yaounde 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
Group A - 16. Round Bamenda Aigle Royal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.02.2024
Group A - 15. Round Aigle Royal Bamboutos FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
Group A - 14. Round Gazelle Aigle Royal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
Group A - 13. Round Aigle Royal Union Douala 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 30.12.2023
Group A - 12. Round Aigle Royal Dynamo Douala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.12.2023
Group A - 11. Round Fortuna Mfou Aigle Royal 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 10.12.2023
Group A - 10. Round Aigle Royal Les Astres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.12.2023
Group A - 9. Round Aigle Royal Colombe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
Group A - 8. Round Canon Yaounde Aigle Royal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.11.2023
Group A - 7. Round Aigle Royal Bamenda 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 12.11.2023
Group A - 6. Round Bamboutos FC Aigle Royal 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
Group A - 5. Round Aigle Royal Gazelle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
Group A - 4. Round Union Douala Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.10.2023
Group A - 3. Round Dynamo Douala Aigle Royal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
Group A - 2. Round Aigle Royal Fortuna Mfou 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
Group A - 1. Round Les Astres Aigle Royal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 22. Round Aigle Royal Avion Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
Group A - 21. Round Canon Yaounde Aigle Royal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
Group A - 20. Round Aigle Royal Stade Renard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
Group A - 19. Round Cotonsport Aigle Royal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
Group A - 18. Round Renaissance Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
Group A - 17. Round Aigle Royal Bamenda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
Group A - 16. Round Eding Sport Aigle Royal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
Group A - 14. Round Feutcheu Aigle Royal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2023
Group A - 13. Round Aigle Royal UMS de Loum 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.02.2023
Group A - 12. Round Aigle Royal Colombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2023
Group A - 11. Round Avion Academy Aigle Royal 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 31.12.2022
Group A - 10. Round Aigle Royal Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.12.2022
Group A - 9. Round Stade Renard Aigle Royal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.12.2022
Group A - 8. Round Aigle Royal Cotonsport 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
Group A - 7. Round Aigle Royal Renaissance 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.11.2022
Group A - 6. Round Bamenda Aigle Royal 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
Group A - 5. Round Aigle Royal Eding Sport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
Group A - 3. Round Aigle Royal Feutcheu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.11.2022
Group A - 2. Round UMS de Loum Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
Group A - 1. Round Colombe Aigle Royal 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite Two - Play Offs
Final Gazelle Aigle Royal 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) details 05.07.2022
Semi-finals AS Lausanne Aigle Royal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.07.2022