Sweden

Division 2 - Norrland 2020Division 2 - Norrland

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Sandviks - Ytterhogdals           01.08. 15:00
Stode - Skelleftea           08.08. 13:00
Umea FC - Pitea           08.08. 13:30
Gottne IF - Sandviks           08.08. 14:00
IFK Umea - Moron           08.08. 14:00
Taftea IK - Friska Viljor           08.08. 14:00
Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund           10.08. 19:00
Notvikens IK - Bodens           10.08. 19:30
Bodens - Taftea IK           15.08. 14:00
Friska Viljor - Stode           15.08. 14:00
IFK Ostersund - Gottne IF           15.08. 15:00
Sandviks - Umea FC           15.08. 15:00
Skelleftea - IFK Umea           15.08. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
15. Round1X2 
Notvikens IK - Skelleftea3:029.06.
IFK Umea - IFK Ostersund2:328.06.
Ytterhogdals - Pitea2:328.06.
13. Round1X2 
IFK Ostersund - SandviksPOSTP.   28.06.
Notvikens IK - StodePOSTP.   28.06.
15. Round1X2 
Gottne IF - Bodens1:027.06.
Taftea IK - Stode0:327.06.
Umea FC - Friska Viljor0:127.06.
13. Round1X2 
Gottne IF - Friska ViljorPOSTP.   27.06.
Umea FC - SkellefteaPOSTP.   27.06.
Ytterhogdals - BodensPOSTP.   27.06.
Taftea IK - IFK UmeaPOSTP.   26.06.
Moron - PiteaPOSTP.   25.06.
12. Round1X2 
IFK Umea - SandviksPOSTP.   22.06.
Pitea - IFK OstersundPOSTP.   21.06.
Stode - Umea FCPOSTP.   21.06.
15. Round1X2 
Moron - Sandviks2:018.06.
14. Round1X2 
Skelleftea - Taftea IK1:118.06.
12. Round1X2 
Bodens - MoronPOSTP.   18.06.
Friska Viljor - YtterhogdalsPOSTP.   18.06.
Skelleftea - Gottne IFPOSTP.   18.06.
Taftea IK - Notvikens IKPOSTP.   18.06.
14. Round1X2 
Bodens - Umea FC3:114.06.
Friska Viljor - Notvikens IK5:114.06.
IFK Ostersund - Moron3:114.06.
Pitea - Gottne IF2:114.06.
Stode - IFK Umea5:314.06.
11. Round1X2 
Moron - Friska ViljorPOSTP.   14.06.
Sandviks - PiteaPOSTP.   14.06.
Gottne IF - StodePOSTP.   13.06.
IFK Ostersund - BodensPOSTP.   13.06.
Notvikens IK - IFK UmeaPOSTP.   13.06.
Umea FC - Taftea IKPOSTP.   13.06.
Ytterhogdals - SkellefteaPOSTP.   13.06.
10. Round1X2 
Notvikens IK - Umea FCPOSTP.   07.06.
Bodens - SandviksPOSTP.   06.06.
Friska Viljor - IFK OstersundPOSTP.   06.06.
IFK Umea - PiteaPOSTP.   06.06.
Stode - YtterhogdalsPOSTP.   06.06.
Taftea IK - Gottne IFPOSTP.   06.06.
Skelleftea - MoronPOSTP.   04.06.
9. Round1X2 
Pitea - BodensPOSTP.   01.06.
Sandviks - Friska ViljorPOSTP.   31.05.
Ytterhogdals - Taftea IKPOSTP.   31.05.
Gottne IF - Notvikens IKPOSTP.   30.05.
IFK Ostersund - SkellefteaPOSTP.   30.05.
Moron - StodePOSTP.   30.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 - Norrland 2020 which is sorted in Sweden category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 - Norrland 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 - Norrland 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Sweden category, including history results, tables and statistics.