Sweden

Division 1 - Norra 2020Division 1 - Norra

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Brommapojkarna - Sylvia           15.07. 19:00
Frej - Sandvikens           15.07. 19:00
Karlstad - Orebro Syr.           15.07. 19:00
Team TG FF - IFK Lulea           15.07. 19:00
Vasalunds - Gefle           15.07. 19:00
IFK Berga - Nykopings           15.07. 19:30
Taby - Karlslunds           15.07. 19:30
Sollentuna - Haninge           15.07. 20:00
Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna           18.07. 13:00
Haninge - Team TG FF           19.07. 13:00
IFK Lulea - IFK Berga           19.07. 14:00
Vasalunds - Frej           19.07. 15:30
Karlslunds - Karlstad           19.07. 16:00
Nykopings - Taby           19.07. 16:00
Sandvikens - Sylvia           19.07. 16:00
Brommapojkarna - Gefle           19.07. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
7. Round1X2 
Frej - Nykopings5:3Yesterday
IFK Lulea - Karlslunds3:2Yesterday
Orebro Syr. - Gefle2:2Yesterday
Sandvikens - Sollentuna2:1Yesterday
Sylvia - IFK Berga4:2Yesterday
Team TG FF - Karlstad2:2Yesterday
Vasalunds - Taby3:1Yesterday
Haninge - Brommapojkarna2:010.07.
6. Round1X2 
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds2:106.07.
Gefle - Sylvia0:005.07.
IFK Berga - Orebro Syr.1:205.07.
Karlslunds - Haninge3:005.07.
Karlstad - IFK Lulea0:105.07.
Nykopings - Sandvikens0:405.07.
Sollentuna - Frej2:105.07.
Taby - Team TG FF5:105.07.
5. Round1X2 
Vasalunds - Sollentuna6:002.07.
Frej - IFK Berga3:001.07.
Haninge - Nykopings4:001.07.
IFK Lulea - Gefle1:401.07.
Orebro Syr. - Brommapojkarna0:101.07.
Sandvikens - Taby2:201.07.
Team TG FF - Karlslunds2:101.07.
Sylvia - Karlstad3:130.06.
4. Round1X2 
Brommapojkarna - Team TG FF3:328.06.
Sollentuna - IFK Lulea2:128.06.
Gefle - Haninge1:227.06.
IFK Berga - Sandvikens0:227.06.
Karlslunds - Orebro Syr.1:127.06.
Karlstad - Vasalunds3:027.06.
Nykopings - Sylvia1:327.06.
Taby - Frej1:027.06.
3. Round1X2 
Haninge - Taby1:122.06.
Sollentuna - Brommapojkarna1:122.06.
Frej - Gefle1:121.06.
Orebro Syr. - IFK Lulea2:121.06.
Sandvikens - Karlstad3:121.06.
Sylvia - Karlslunds1:021.06.
Team TG FF - IFK Berga2:021.06.
Vasalunds - Nykopings7:121.06.
2. Round1X2 
Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens3:117.06.
Gefle - Team TG FF2:117.06.
IFK Berga - Haninge3:417.06.
IFK Lulea - Vasalunds0:117.06.
Karlslunds - Frej1:417.06.
Karlstad - Sollentuna1:117.06.
Nykopings - Orebro Syr.2:217.06.
Taby - Sylvia2:317.06.
1. Round1X2 
Frej - Brommapojkarna0:114.06.
Haninge - Karlstad1:114.06.
Orebro Syr. - Taby1:014.06.
Sandvikens - Karlslunds1:114.06.
Sollentuna - Gefle1:214.06.
Sylvia - IFK Lulea4:114.06.
Team TG FF - Nykopings3:214.06.
Vasalunds - IFK Berga4:014.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 - Norra 2020 which is sorted in Sweden category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 - Norra 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 - Norra 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Sweden category, including history results, tables and statistics.