Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 6 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 6

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Saguntino - Castellon B           24.10. 18:00
Atzeneta - Beniganim           24.10. 18:00
Callosa - Jove           24.10. 18:00
Roda - Olimpic Xativa           24.10. 18:00
Silla CF - Orihuela           24.10. 18:00
Torrellano - Recambios Colon           24.10. 18:00
Torrent - Acero           24.10. 18:00
Villajoyosa - Valencia B           24.10. 18:00
Villarreal C - Hercules B           24.10. 18:00
  • Results
8. Round1X2 
Acero - Villarreal C2:217.10.
Castellon B - Silla CF2:117.10.
Hercules B - Torrellano0:217.10.
Olimpic Xativa - Callosa3:017.10.
Orihuela - Roda0:017.10.
Recambios Colon - Saguntino0:117.10.
Jove - Villajoyosa0:216.10.
Beniganim - Ilicitano0:416.10.
Valencia B - Atzeneta2:116.10.
7. Round1X2 
Saguntino - Hercules B2:213.10.
Atzeneta - Jove1:012.10.
Callosa - Orihuela1:112.10.
Ilicitano - Valencia B1:112.10.
Roda - Castellon B0:012.10.
Silla CF - Recambios Colon1:112.10.
Torrellano - Acero1:112.10.
Villajoyosa - Olimpic Xativa0:012.10.
Villarreal C - Torrent0:112.10.
6. Round1X2 
Acero - Saguntino1:009.10.
Castellon B - Callosa0:009.10.
Hercules B - Silla CF1:009.10.
Olimpic Xativa - Atzeneta0:009.10.
Orihuela - Villajoyosa2:009.10.
Recambios Colon - Roda0:009.10.
Torrent - Torrellano2:109.10.
Jove - Ilicitano1:008.10.
Valencia B - Beniganim5:008.10.
5. Round1X2 
Callosa - Recambios Colon3:103.10.
Roda - Hercules B1:003.10.
Silla CF - Acero1:103.10.
Villajoyosa - Castellon B3:203.10.
Saguntino - Torrent1:002.10.
Atzeneta - Orihuela2:0   02.10.
Ilicitano - Olimpic Xativa2:002.10.
Torrellano - Villarreal C3:202.10.
Beniganim - Jove0:1   02.10.
4. Round1X2 
Castellon B - Atzeneta0:226.09.
Hercules B - Callosa2:126.09.
Olimpic Xativa - Beniganim2:1   26.09.
Orihuela - Ilicitano1:026.09.
Recambios Colon - Villajoyosa2:026.09.
Torrent - Silla CF1:226.09.
Acero - Roda2:025.09.
Jove - Valencia B0:025.09.
Villarreal C - Saguntino1:225.09.
3. Round1X2 
Callosa - Acero1:019.09.
Ilicitano - Castellon B2:219.09.
Roda - Torrent1:019.09.
Silla CF - Villarreal C2:119.09.
Saguntino - Torrellano1:118.09.
Atzeneta - Recambios Colon2:118.09.
Beniganim - Orihuela0:0   18.09.
Valencia B - Olimpic Xativa4:0   18.09.
Villajoyosa - Hercules B0:118.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera RFEF - Group 6 2021/2022 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera RFEF - Group 6 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera RFEF - Group 6 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.