Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 17 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 17

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Caspe1:001.05.
Borja - Epila0:101.05.
Calamocha - Robres0:101.05.
Carinena - Cuarte1:001.05.
CF Illueca - Santa Anastasia2:101.05.
Barbastro - Binefar1:001.05.
Utebo FC - Biescas6:001.05.
Zaragoza B - Giner Torrero4:101.05.
33. Round1X2 
Biescas - Atletico Monzon0:124.04.
Binefar - Calamocha2:024.04.
Belchite 97 - Zaragoza B0:324.04.
Caspe - Carinena3:024.04.
Cuarte - Barbastro2:224.04.
Epila - Utebo FC0:224.04.
Giner Torrero - Borja1:424.04.
Robres - CF Illueca1:224.04.
32. Round1X2 
CF Illueca - Binefar1:017.04.
Atletico Monzon - Epila2:116.04.
Belchite 97 - Santa Anastasia1:116.04.
Borja - Zaragoza B1:214.04.
Calamocha - Cuarte1:414.04.
Carinena - Biescas3:014.04.
Barbastro - Caspe0:014.04.
Utebo FC - Giner Torrero5:113.04.
31. Round1X2 
Biescas - Barbastro0:110.04.
Caspe - Calamocha2:110.04.
Cuarte - CF Illueca1:210.04.
Epila - Carinena4:110.04.
Giner Torrero - Atletico Monzon0:310.04.
Robres - Belchite 971:010.04.
Zaragoza B - Santa Anastasia2:110.04.
Borja - Utebo FC1:109.04.
30. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Borja2:003.04.
Calamocha - Biescas3:003.04.
Belchite 97 - Binefar0:303.04.
Carinena - Giner Torrero4:203.04.
Santa Anastasia - Robres0:003.04.
Barbastro - Epila2:003.04.
CF Illueca - Caspe2:102.04.
Utebo FC - Zaragoza B1:102.04.
29. Round1X2 
Biescas - CF Illueca0:027.03.
Binefar - Santa Anastasia3:127.03.
Borja - Carinena3:027.03.
Cuarte - Belchite 970:127.03.
Epila - Calamocha0:127.03.
Giner Torrero - Barbastro0:527.03.
Zaragoza B - Robres2:127.03.
Utebo FC - Atletico Monzon1:026.03.
28. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Zaragoza B1:320.03.
Calamocha - Giner Torrero7:020.03.
Belchite 97 - Caspe1:020.03.
Carinena - Utebo FC0:020.03.
CF Illueca - Epila1:020.03.
Robres - Binefar2:020.03.
Santa Anastasia - Cuarte0:220.03.
Barbastro - Borja3:220.03.
27. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Carinena2:013.03.
Biescas - Belchite 971:313.03.
Borja - Calamocha0:113.03.
Caspe - Santa Anastasia1:113.03.
Cuarte - Robres1:213.03.
Giner Torrero - CF Illueca2:213.03.
Zaragoza B - Binefar2:113.03.
Utebo FC - Barbastro2:112.03.
26. Round1X2 
Binefar - Cuarte1:006.03.
Calamocha - Utebo FC0:106.03.
Carinena - Zaragoza B1:106.03.
Robres - Caspe1:206.03.
Barbastro - Atletico Monzon0:006.03.
Belchite 97 - Epila0:105.03.
CF Illueca - Borja2:005.03.
Santa Anastasia - Biescas1:105.03.
25. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Calamocha0:127.02.
Carinena - Barbastro1:027.02.
Caspe - Binefar0:127.02.
Giner Torrero - Belchite 970:727.02.
Zaragoza B - Cuarte3:027.02.
Biescas - Robres0:226.02.
Epila - Santa Anastasia3:026.02.
Utebo FC - CF Illueca3:126.02.
18. Round1X2 
Biescas - Borja1:223.02.
24. Round1X2 
Binefar - Biescas4:020.02.
Calamocha - Carinena1:120.02.
Belchite 97 - Borja2:120.02.
Cuarte - Caspe3:020.02.
CF Illueca - Atletico Monzon2:220.02.
Robres - Epila5:120.02.
Santa Anastasia - Giner Torrero2:120.02.
Barbastro - Zaragoza B0:120.02.
17. Round1X2 
Biescas - Utebo FC0:416.02.
23. Round1X2 
Biescas - Cuarte1:013.02.
Borja - Santa Anastasia1:1   13.02.
Carinena - CF Illueca2:313.02.
Epila - Binefar1:013.02.
Giner Torrero - Robres2:113.02.
Barbastro - Calamocha1:013.02.
Utebo FC - Belchite 973:1   13.02.
Zaragoza B - Caspe2:113.02.
22. Round1X2 
Binefar - Giner Torrero2:106.02.
Calamocha - Zaragoza B1:106.02.
Belchite 97 - Atletico Monzon1:006.02.
Caspe - Biescas1:106.02.
Cuarte - Epila0:106.02.
CF Illueca - Barbastro0:206.02.
Robres - Borja1:0   06.02.
Santa Anastasia - Utebo FC1:2   06.02.
19. Round1X2 
Calamocha - Belchite 971:102.02.
18. Round1X2 
Binefar - Carinena3:302.02.
21. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Santa Anastasia4:030.01.
Borja - Binefar0:4   30.01.
Carinena - Belchite 972:130.01.
Epila - Caspe1:330.01.
Giner Torrero - Cuarte2:830.01.
Utebo FC - Robres1:330.01.
Zaragoza B - Biescas5:030.01.
Calamocha - CF Illueca1:129.01.
20. Round1X2 
Cuarte - Borja3:128.01.
Biescas - Epila0:123.01.
Binefar - Utebo FC1:0   23.01.
Belchite 97 - Barbastro1:123.01.
Caspe - Giner Torrero5:023.01.
CF Illueca - Zaragoza B2:123.01.
Robres - Atletico Monzon1:023.01.
Santa Anastasia - Carinena0:123.01.
19. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Binefar3:016.01.
Borja - Caspe2:1   16.01.
Carinena - Robres2:116.01.
Giner Torrero - Biescas0:016.01.
Barbastro - Santa Anastasia0:016.01.
Zaragoza B - Epila2:016.01.
Utebo FC - Cuarte3:115.01.
18. Round1X2 
Belchite 97 - CF Illueca0:309.01.
Caspe - Utebo FC3:209.01.
Cuarte - Atletico Monzon0:009.01.
Epila - Giner Torrero6:009.01.
Robres - Barbastro1:009.01.
Santa Anastasia - Calamocha0:009.01.
17. Round1X2 
Binefar - Barbastro1:106.01.
Caspe - Atletico Monzon3:006.01.
Cuarte - Carinena2:006.01.
Epila - Borja1:006.01.
Giner Torrero - Zaragoza B2:006.01.
Robres - Calamocha1:006.01.
Santa Anastasia - CF Illueca0:106.01.
13. Round1X2 
Biescas - Calamocha0:222.12.2021
16. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Biescas0:019.12.2021
Calamocha - Binefar3:219.12.2021
CF Illueca - Robres3:2   19.12.2021
Barbastro - Cuarte0:119.12.2021
Zaragoza B - Belchite 973:019.12.2021
Borja - Giner Torrero1:018.12.2021
Carinena - Caspe2:318.12.2021
Utebo FC - Epila3:218.12.2021
15. Round1X2 
Biescas - Carinena1:212.12.2021
Binefar - CF Illueca3:0   12.12.2021
Cuarte - Calamocha1:012.12.2021
Epila - Atletico Monzon0:312.12.2021
Giner Torrero - Utebo FC0:412.12.2021
Santa Anastasia - Belchite 972:212.12.2021
Zaragoza B - Borja3:312.12.2021
Caspe - Barbastro2:311.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Calamocha - Caspe0:105.12.2021
Belchite 97 - Robres3:405.12.2021
Carinena - Epila1:005.12.2021
CF Illueca - Cuarte1:0   05.12.2021
Barbastro - Biescas1:005.12.2021
Atletico Monzon - Giner Torrero3:004.12.2021
Santa Anastasia - Zaragoza B0:104.12.2021
Utebo FC - Borja2:104.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Binefar - Belchite 971:028.11.2021
Borja - Atletico Monzon0:328.11.2021
Caspe - CF Illueca3:128.11.2021
Epila - Barbastro0:128.11.2021
Giner Torrero - Carinena0:028.11.2021
Robres - Santa Anastasia0:228.11.2021
Zaragoza B - Utebo FC3:128.11.2021
12. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Utebo FC0:1   21.11.2021
Calamocha - Epila1:221.11.2021
Belchite 97 - Cuarte1:021.11.2021
Carinena - Borja2:0   21.11.2021
CF Illueca - Biescas4:0   21.11.2021
Robres - Zaragoza B1:221.11.2021
Barbastro - Giner Torrero0:021.11.2021
Santa Anastasia - Binefar1:120.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
Binefar - Robres2:114.11.2021
Borja - Barbastro1:114.11.2021
Caspe - Belchite 971:114.11.2021
Cuarte - Santa Anastasia2:014.11.2021
Epila - CF Illueca0:114.11.2021
Giner Torrero - Calamocha2:114.11.2021
Utebo FC - Carinena2:0   14.11.2021
Zaragoza B - Atletico Monzon3:014.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Binefar - Zaragoza B2:107.11.2021
Calamocha - Borja2:1   07.11.2021
Belchite 97 - Biescas0:007.11.2021
Carinena - Atletico Monzon2:207.11.2021
CF Illueca - Giner Torrero3:1   07.11.2021
Santa Anastasia - Caspe1:1   07.11.2021
Barbastro - Utebo FC0:0   07.11.2021
Robres - Cuarte0:206.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Barbastro2:031.10.2021
Biescas - Santa Anastasia0:2   31.10.2021
Borja - CF Illueca2:2   31.10.2021
Cuarte - Binefar1:031.10.2021
Epila - Belchite 971:031.10.2021
Zaragoza B - Carinena1:031.10.2021
Caspe - Robres2:030.10.2021
Utebo FC - Calamocha4:0   30.10.2021
8. Round1X2 
Binefar - Caspe3:024.10.2021
Calamocha - Atletico Monzon0:324.10.2021
Belchite 97 - Giner Torrero4:024.10.2021
Cuarte - Zaragoza B2:124.10.2021
Robres - Biescas3:024.10.2021
Barbastro - Carinena0:224.10.2021
CF Illueca - Utebo FC1:1   23.10.2021
Santa Anastasia - Epila1:023.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - CF Illueca0:1   17.10.2021
Biescas - Binefar2:217.10.2021
Borja - Belchite 971:1   17.10.2021
Carinena - Calamocha1:0   17.10.2021
Caspe - Cuarte1:017.10.2021
Epila - Robres1:017.10.2021
Giner Torrero - Santa Anastasia2:2   17.10.2021
Zaragoza B - Barbastro3:117.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
Binefar - Epila1:110.10.2021
Calamocha - Barbastro2:410.10.2021
Belchite 97 - Utebo FC1:2   10.10.2021
Caspe - Zaragoza B1:1   10.10.2021
Cuarte - Biescas2:010.10.2021
CF Illueca - Carinena1:0   10.10.2021
Robres - Giner Torrero5:010.10.2021
Santa Anastasia - Borja3:0   10.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Belchite 971:1   03.10.2021
Biescas - Caspe1:2   03.10.2021
Borja - Robres1:0   03.10.2021
Epila - Cuarte2:2   03.10.2021
Giner Torrero - Binefar0:2   03.10.2021
Barbastro - CF Illueca1:0   03.10.2021
Utebo FC - Santa Anastasia2:1   03.10.2021
Zaragoza B - Calamocha2:2   03.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
Biescas - Zaragoza B0:526.09.2021
Binefar - Borja1:1   26.09.2021
Belchite 97 - Carinena1:2   26.09.2021
Caspe - Epila2:2   26.09.2021
Cuarte - Giner Torrero4:026.09.2021
CF Illueca - Calamocha1:0   26.09.2021
Robres - Utebo FC1:0   26.09.2021
Santa Anastasia - Atletico Monzon1:1   26.09.2021
3. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Robres0:019.09.2021
Borja - Cuarte0:1   19.09.2021
Carinena - Santa Anastasia0:2   19.09.2021
Epila - Biescas3:1   19.09.2021
Giner Torrero - Caspe1:1   19.09.2021
Barbastro - Belchite 971:019.09.2021
Utebo FC - Binefar2:2   19.09.2021
Zaragoza B - CF Illueca1:1   19.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Biescas - Giner Torrero0:1   12.09.2021
Binefar - Atletico Monzon1:112.09.2021
Belchite 97 - Calamocha0:3   12.09.2021
Caspe - Borja0:0   12.09.2021
Cuarte - Utebo FC1:0   12.09.2021
Epila - Zaragoza B1:0   12.09.2021
Robres - Carinena1:0   12.09.2021
Santa Anastasia - Barbastro3:2   12.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Atletico Monzon - Cuarte0:0   05.09.2021
Borja - Biescas1:0   05.09.2021
Calamocha - Santa Anastasia1:0   05.09.2021
Carinena - Binefar0:5   05.09.2021
CF Illueca - Belchite 970:0   05.09.2021
Giner Torrero - Epila1:205.09.2021
Barbastro - Robres1:2   05.09.2021
Utebo FC - Caspe2:0   05.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 17 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 17 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 17 2021/2022.