Spain

Tercera RFEF - Group 1 2021/2022Tercera RFEF - Group 1

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Alondras - Arzua2:024.04.
Barco - Arnoia3:024.04.
CD Choco - Noia1:124.04.
Dep. Fabril - Rapido de Bouzas3:024.04.
Ponteareas - Silva SD0:124.04.
Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes1:024.04.
Polvorin - Viveiro2:124.04.
Sofan - Estradense1:224.04.
33. Round1X2 
Arnoia - Ponteareas1:117.04.
Arzua - Barco1:017.04.
Estradense - Dep. Fabril2:217.04.
Noia - Polvorin0:217.04.
Racing Club Villalbes - CD Choco2:017.04.
Rapido de Bouzas - Ourense CF1:117.04.
Silva SD - Sofan2:017.04.
Somozas - Alondras0:017.04.
32. Round1X2 
Barco - Somozas3:114.04.
Ponteareas - Arzua1:114.04.
Polvorin - Racing Club Villalbes1:114.04.
Sofan - Arnoia0:314.04.
Viveiro - Noia1:114.04.
CD Choco - Rapido de Bouzas2:213.04.
Dep. Fabril - Silva SD6:113.04.
Ourense CF - Estradense1:013.04.
31. Round1X2 
Alondras - Barco2:110.04.
Arnoia - Dep. Fabril0:309.04.
Arzua - Sofan3:009.04.
Estradense - CD Choco1:109.04.
Racing Club Villalbes - Viveiro0:009.04.
Rapido de Bouzas - Polvorin2:209.04.
Silva SD - Ourense CF1:209.04.
Somozas - Ponteareas2:009.04.
25. Round1X2 
Sofan - Dep. Fabril0:306.04.
30. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Silva SD1:003.04.
Dep. Fabril - Arzua2:003.04.
Ponteareas - Alondras0:203.04.
Noia - Racing Club Villalbes0:303.04.
Ourense CF - Arnoia2:003.04.
Polvorin - Estradense3:003.04.
Sofan - Somozas0:102.04.
Viveiro - Rapido de Bouzas0:002.04.
22. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Dep. Fabril0:330.03.
29. Round1X2 
Alondras - Sofan4:127.03.
Arnoia - CD Choco2:227.03.
Arzua - Ourense CF0:127.03.
Barco - Ponteareas2:127.03.
Silva SD - Polvorin1:327.03.
Somozas - Dep. Fabril3:127.03.
Estradense - Viveiro1:126.03.
Rapido de Bouzas - Noia3:126.03.
24. Round1X2 
Ourense CF - Sofan2:223.03.
21. Round1X2 
Arzua - Silva SD1:123.03.
28. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Arzua2:020.03.
Ourense CF - Somozas4:020.03.
Polvorin - Arnoia2:020.03.
Racing Club Villalbes - Rapido de Bouzas0:020.03.
Sofan - Barco1:220.03.
Dep. Fabril - Alondras0:019.03.
Noia - Estradense0:119.03.
Viveiro - Silva SD1:119.03.
23. Round1X2 
Sofan - CD Choco1:316.03.
20. Round1X2 
Polvorin - Ourense CF1:016.03.
Rapido de Bouzas - Barco1:116.03.
17. Round1X2 
Silva SD - Ponteareas2:016.03.
27. Round1X2 
Alondras - Ourense CF0:013.03.
Estradense - Racing Club Villalbes1:013.03.
Ponteareas - Sofan1:113.03.
Somozas - CD Choco2:113.03.
Arnoia - Viveiro1:112.03.
Arzua - Polvorin1:112.03.
Barco - Dep. Fabril1:112.03.
Silva SD - Noia0:112.03.
18. Round1X2 
Viveiro - CD Choco3:209.03.
26. Round1X2 
Dep. Fabril - Ponteareas1:106.03.
Ourense CF - Barco4:106.03.
Racing Club Villalbes - Silva SD4:006.03.
Viveiro - Arzua1:106.03.
CD Choco - Alondras1:105.03.
Noia - Arnoia0:005.03.
Polvorin - Somozas0:105.03.
Rapido de Bouzas - Estradense0:105.03.
22. Round1X2 
Racing Club Villalbes - Alondras1:001.03.
20. Round1X2 
Arnoia - Arzua1:101.03.
Silva SD - Somozas2:201.03.
19. Round1X2 
Barco - Estradense1:101.03.
Ponteareas - Rapido de Bouzas1:001.03.
Ourense CF - Viveiro2:201.03.
25. Round1X2 
Alondras - Polvorin1:226.02.
Arnoia - Racing Club Villalbes1:126.02.
Arzua - Noia1:126.02.
Barco - CD Choco2:026.02.
Ponteareas - Ourense CF0:226.02.
Silva SD - Rapido de Bouzas0:126.02.
Somozas - Viveiro1:226.02.
18. Round1X2 
Rapido de Bouzas - Sofan1:023.02.
24. Round1X2 
Estradense - Silva SD2:020.02.
Noia - Somozas0:120.02.
Polvorin - Barco1:020.02.
Racing Club Villalbes - Arzua2:220.02.
Viveiro - Alondras2:020.02.
CD Choco - Ponteareas2:019.02.
Rapido de Bouzas - Arnoia3:019.02.
18. Round1X2 
Arnoia - Alondras2:216.02.
Arzua - Somozas0:216.02.
Estradense - Ponteareas1:116.02.
Noia - Ourense CF0:316.02.
Racing Club Villalbes - Dep. Fabril1:016.02.
Silva SD - Barco0:116.02.
23. Round1X2 
Alondras - Noia0:213.02.
Arnoia - Estradense2:1   13.02.
Arzua - Rapido de Bouzas0:213.02.
Barco - Viveiro0:013.02.
Dep. Fabril - Ourense CF0:113.02.
Ponteareas - Polvorin0:213.02.
Somozas - Racing Club Villalbes1:112.02.
16. Round1X2 
Sofan - Silva SD2:009.02.
15. Round1X2 
Arzua - Ponteareas1:0   09.02.
22. Round1X2 
Estradense - Arzua1:006.02.
Noia - Barco1:206.02.
Polvorin - Sofan3:006.02.
Silva SD - Arnoia1:006.02.
Viveiro - Ponteareas0:106.02.
Rapido de Bouzas - Somozas0:005.02.
16. Round1X2 
Polvorin - Noia2:002.02.
14. Round1X2 
Dep. Fabril - Arnoia2:0   02.02.
21. Round1X2 
Alondras - Rapido de Bouzas1:130.01.
Barco - Racing Club Villalbes0:030.01.
Ponteareas - Noia1:230.01.
Sofan - Viveiro1:030.01.
Somozas - Estradense2:030.01.
Dep. Fabril - Polvorin4:129.01.
Ourense CF - CD Choco1:029.01.
20. Round1X2 
Estradense - Alondras1:123.01.
Noia - Sofan0:123.01.
Racing Club Villalbes - Ponteareas2:023.01.
Viveiro - Dep. Fabril1:023.01.
19. Round1X2 
Alondras - Silva SD0:216.01.
Sofan - Racing Club Villalbes1:216.01.
CD Choco - Polvorin2:115.01.
Dep. Fabril - Noia0:015.01.
Somozas - Arnoia2:115.01.
15. Round1X2 
Silva SD - Dep. Fabril1:222.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Arnoia - Ourense CF0:322.12.2021
17. Round1X2 
Arzua - Alondras0:019.12.2021
Arnoia - Barco1:118.12.2021
Estradense - Sofan2:118.12.2021
Noia - CD Choco3:018.12.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Ourense CF0:118.12.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Dep. Fabril3:118.12.2021
Viveiro - Polvorin0:318.12.2021
12. Round1X2 
Ourense CF - Arzua1:115.12.2021
16. Round1X2 
Alondras - Somozas0:012.12.2021
Barco - Arzua1:312.12.2021
CD Choco - Racing Club Villalbes1:112.12.2021
Dep. Fabril - Estradense1:212.12.2021
Ponteareas - Arnoia3:1   12.12.2021
Ourense CF - Rapido de Bouzas0:012.12.2021
15. Round1X2 
Arnoia - Sofan2:108.12.2021
Estradense - Ourense CF0:108.12.2021
Noia - Viveiro1:208.12.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Polvorin1:108.12.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - CD Choco0:008.12.2021
Somozas - Barco0:208.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Ponteareas - Somozas0:105.12.2021
Barco - Alondras2:204.12.2021
CD Choco - Estradense2:404.12.2021
Ourense CF - Silva SD1:104.12.2021
Polvorin - Rapido de Bouzas1:104.12.2021
Sofan - Arzua2:204.12.2021
Viveiro - Racing Club Villalbes0:404.12.2021
13. Round1X2 
Alondras - Ponteareas2:028.11.2021
Arzua - Dep. Fabril2:128.11.2021
Estradense - Polvorin0:128.11.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Noia3:128.11.2021
Silva SD - CD Choco3:028.11.2021
Somozas - Sofan2:028.11.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro3:127.11.2021
12. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Arnoia2:021.11.2021
Dep. Fabril - Somozas3:021.11.2021
Ponteareas - Barco0:2   21.11.2021
Noia - Rapido de Bouzas1:121.11.2021
Sofan - Alondras0:221.11.2021
Viveiro - Estradense1:021.11.2021
Polvorin - Silva SD4:020.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
Alondras - Dep. Fabril1:014.11.2021
Arnoia - Polvorin0:114.11.2021
Arzua - CD Choco1:114.11.2021
Barco - Sofan5:214.11.2021
Estradense - Noia4:1   14.11.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Racing Club Villalbes2:213.11.2021
Silva SD - Viveiro3:113.11.2021
Somozas - Ourense CF4:213.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Somozas0:1   07.11.2021
Dep. Fabril - Barco2:107.11.2021
Noia - Silva SD0:1   07.11.2021
Ourense CF - Alondras1:007.11.2021
Polvorin - Arzua1:207.11.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Estradense2:207.11.2021
Sofan - Ponteareas2:107.11.2021
Viveiro - Arnoia2:007.11.2021
9. Round1X2 
Alondras - CD Choco0:131.10.2021
Arnoia - Noia3:231.10.2021
Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas0:131.10.2021
Ponteareas - Dep. Fabril0:031.10.2021
Somozas - Polvorin1:331.10.2021
Arzua - Viveiro1:030.10.2021
Barco - Ourense CF1:230.10.2021
Silva SD - Racing Club Villalbes0:030.10.2021
2. Round1X2 
Polvorin - CD Choco2:227.10.2021
8. Round1X2 
Dep. Fabril - Sofan2:024.10.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Arnoia4:024.10.2021
Viveiro - Somozas0:124.10.2021
CD Choco - Barco0:0   23.10.2021
Noia - Arzua1:1   23.10.2021
Ourense CF - Ponteareas3:2   23.10.2021
Polvorin - Alondras0:0   23.10.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Silva SD1:023.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Alondras - Viveiro2:0   17.10.2021
Arnoia - Rapido de Bouzas1:2   17.10.2021
Arzua - Racing Club Villalbes2:117.10.2021
Barco - Polvorin1:3   17.10.2021
Ponteareas - CD Choco2:0   17.10.2021
Silva SD - Estradense5:017.10.2021
Sofan - Ourense CF1:4   17.10.2021
Somozas - Noia2:0   17.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Sofan2:1   12.10.2021
Estradense - Arnoia1:012.10.2021
Noia - Alondras2:1   12.10.2021
Ourense CF - Dep. Fabril0:012.10.2021
Polvorin - Ponteareas2:0   12.10.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Somozas1:0   12.10.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Arzua2:012.10.2021
Viveiro - Barco2:212.10.2021
5. Round1X2 
Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes0:009.10.2021
Arnoia - Silva SD0:1   09.10.2021
Arzua - Estradense0:109.10.2021
Barco - Noia3:1   09.10.2021
Dep. Fabril - CD Choco1:009.10.2021
Ponteareas - Viveiro3:1   09.10.2021
Sofan - Polvorin1:2   09.10.2021
Somozas - Rapido de Bouzas3:1   09.10.2021
4. Round1X2 
CD Choco - Ourense CF0:1   03.10.2021
Estradense - Somozas0:103.10.2021
Noia - Ponteareas3:1   03.10.2021
Polvorin - Dep. Fabril1:0   03.10.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Barco1:2   03.10.2021
Silva SD - Arzua0:003.10.2021
Viveiro - Sofan5:2   03.10.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Alondras3:002.10.2021
3. Round1X2 
Alondras - Estradense2:2   26.09.2021
Arzua - Arnoia1:126.09.2021
Barco - Rapido de Bouzas1:026.09.2021
Dep. Fabril - Viveiro2:0   26.09.2021
Ponteareas - Racing Club Villalbes2:0   26.09.2021
Sofan - Noia1:1   26.09.2021
Somozas - Silva SD3:2   26.09.2021
Ourense CF - Polvorin0:025.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
Arnoia - Somozas1:1   19.09.2021
Estradense - Barco2:419.09.2021
Noia - Dep. Fabril0:3   19.09.2021
Racing Club Villalbes - Sofan3:219.09.2021
Rapido de Bouzas - Ponteareas1:1   19.09.2021
Silva SD - Alondras1:019.09.2021
Viveiro - Ourense CF0:0   19.09.2021
1. Round1X2 
Alondras - Arnoia2:1   12.09.2021
CD Choco - Viveiro1:1   12.09.2021
Dep. Fabril - Racing Club Villalbes0:012.09.2021
Ponteareas - Estradense1:0   12.09.2021
Ourense CF - Noia1:3   12.09.2021
Sofan - Rapido de Bouzas1:1   12.09.2021
Somozas - Arzua2:0   12.09.2021
Barco - Silva SD2:111.09.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera RFEF - Group 1 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera RFEF - Group 1 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera RFEF - Group 1 2021/2022.