Spain

Tercera Division - Group 8 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 8

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
42. Round1X2 
Atl. Astorga - Real Burgos CFCAN.   17.05.2020
Becerril - Leonesa BCAN.   17.05.2020
Bupolsa - BembibreCAN.   17.05.2020
La Granja - ArandinaCAN.   17.05.2020
La Virgen - Atl. TordesillasCAN.   17.05.2020
Mirandes B - Salamanca BCAN.   17.05.2020
Numancia B - Gimnastica SegovianaCAN.   17.05.2020
Real Avila - Burgos PromesasCAN.   17.05.2020
Santa Marta Tormes - Palencia CACAN.   17.05.2020
Zamora - AlmazanCAN.   17.05.2020
41. Round1X2 
Almazan - Numancia BCAN.   10.05.2020
Arandina - La VirgenCAN.   10.05.2020
Atl. Tordesillas - Mirandes BCAN.   10.05.2020
Bembibre - La GranjaCAN.   10.05.2020
Burgos Promesas - Atl. AstorgaCAN.   10.05.2020
Gimnastica Segoviana - Real AvilaCAN.   10.05.2020
La Baneza - Santa Marta TormesCAN.   10.05.2020
Palencia CA - BupolsaCAN.   10.05.2020
Real Burgos CF - BecerrilCAN.   10.05.2020
Salamanca B - ZamoraCAN.   10.05.2020
40. Round1X2 
Atl. Astorga - Gimnastica SegovianaCAN.   03.05.2020
Becerril - Burgos PromesasCAN.   03.05.2020
Bupolsa - La BanezaCAN.   03.05.2020
La Granja - Palencia CACAN.   03.05.2020
La Virgen - BembibreCAN.   03.05.2020
Leonesa B - Real Burgos CFCAN.   03.05.2020
Mirandes B - ArandinaCAN.   03.05.2020
Numancia B - Salamanca BCAN.   03.05.2020
Real Avila - AlmazanCAN.   03.05.2020
Zamora - Atl. TordesillasCAN.   03.05.2020
39. Round1X2 
Almazan - Atl. AstorgaCAN.   26.04.2020
Arandina - ZamoraCAN.   26.04.2020
Atl. Tordesillas - Numancia BCAN.   26.04.2020
Bembibre - Mirandes BCAN.   26.04.2020
Burgos Promesas - Leonesa BCAN.   26.04.2020
Gimnastica Segoviana - BecerrilCAN.   26.04.2020
La Baneza - La GranjaCAN.   26.04.2020
Palencia CA - La VirgenCAN.   26.04.2020
Salamanca B - Real AvilaCAN.   26.04.2020
Santa Marta Tormes - BupolsaCAN.   26.04.2020
38. Round1X2 
Atl. Astorga - Salamanca BCAN.   23.04.2020
Becerril - AlmazanCAN.   23.04.2020
La Granja - Santa Marta TormesCAN.   23.04.2020
La Virgen - La BanezaCAN.   23.04.2020
Leonesa B - Gimnastica SegovianaCAN.   23.04.2020
Mirandes B - Palencia CACAN.   23.04.2020
Numancia B - ArandinaCAN.   23.04.2020
Real Avila - Atl. TordesillasCAN.   23.04.2020
Real Burgos CF - Burgos PromesasCAN.   23.04.2020
Zamora - BembibreCAN.   23.04.2020
37. Round1X2 
Almazan - Leonesa BCAN.   19.04.2020
Arandina - Real AvilaCAN.   19.04.2020
Atl. Tordesillas - Atl. AstorgaCAN.   19.04.2020
Bembibre - Numancia BCAN.   19.04.2020
Bupolsa - La GranjaCAN.   19.04.2020
Gimnastica Segoviana - Real Burgos CFCAN.   19.04.2020
La Baneza - Mirandes BCAN.   19.04.2020
Palencia CA - ZamoraCAN.   19.04.2020
Salamanca B - BecerrilCAN.   19.04.2020
Santa Marta Tormes - La VirgenCAN.   19.04.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 8 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 8 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 8 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.