Spain

Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 8

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Cristo Atletico - Real Burgos CFCAN.   19.05.2019
38. Round1X2 
Arandina - Atl. Astorga1:1   19.05.2019
Bembibre - Bupolsa1:1   19.05.2019
Briviesca - Atl. Tordesillas1:0   19.05.2019
Cebrerena - Numancia B2:3   19.05.2019
Cristo Atletico - G. Segoviana0:2   19.05.2019
La Baneza - La Virgen0:2   19.05.2019
La Granja - Almazan2:2   19.05.2019
Leonesa B - Burgos Promesas1:119.05.2019
Sporting Uxama - Zamora0:4   19.05.2019
Real Avila - Santa Marta Tormes3:118.05.2019
41. Round1X2 
Real Burgos CF - Leonesa BCAN.   12.05.2019
37. Round1X2 
Bupolsa - Arandina1:0   12.05.2019
G. Segoviana - Bembibre5:1   12.05.2019
Numancia B - La Baneza4:0   12.05.2019
Zamora - Cebrerena2:0   12.05.2019
Almazan - Real Avila1:0   11.05.2019
Atl. Astorga - La Granja3:111.05.2019
Atl. Tordesillas - Cristo Atletico3:111.05.2019
Burgos Promesas - Sporting Uxama5:2   11.05.2019
La Virgen - Briviesca1:0   11.05.2019
Santa Marta Tormes - Leonesa B4:211.05.2019
40. Round1X2 
Real Avila - Real Burgos CFCAN.   05.05.2019
36. Round1X2 
Bupolsa - G. Segoviana0:1   05.05.2019
La Baneza - Zamora2:6   05.05.2019
Real Avila - Atl. Astorga1:0   05.05.2019
Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas0:1   04.05.2019
Briviesca - Numancia B0:204.05.2019
Cebrerena - Burgos Promesas0:0   04.05.2019
Cristo Atletico - La Virgen3:0   04.05.2019
La Granja - Arandina0:4   04.05.2019
Leonesa B - Almazan3:1   04.05.2019
Sporting Uxama - Santa Marta Tormes3:2   04.05.2019
39. Round1X2 
Burgos Promesas - Real Burgos CFCAN.   01.05.2019
38. Round1X2 
Real Burgos CF - Atl. TordesillasCAN.   28.04.2019
35. Round1X2 
Almazan - Sporting Uxama5:2   28.04.2019
Arandina - G. Segoviana1:1   28.04.2019
Atl. Tordesillas - Bupolsa0:328.04.2019
Numancia B - Cristo Atletico4:028.04.2019
Atl. Astorga - Leonesa B3:2   27.04.2019
Burgos Promesas - La Baneza5:227.04.2019
La Granja - Real Avila1:1   27.04.2019
La Virgen - Bembibre2:1   27.04.2019
Santa Marta Tormes - Cebrerena3:1   27.04.2019
Zamora - Briviesca3:227.04.2019
37. Round1X2 
G. Segoviana - Real Burgos CFCAN.   23.04.2019
23. Round1X2 
Briviesca - Cristo Atletico1:323.04.2019
36. Round1X2 
Real Burgos CF - Numancia BCAN.   21.04.2019
34. Round1X2 
G. Segoviana - Atl. Tordesillas3:021.04.2019
Real Avila - Arandina1:221.04.2019
Cristo Atletico - Zamora1:220.04.2019
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.