Spain

Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019Tercera Division - Group 11

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Poblense1:3   19.05.2019
Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:219.05.2019
Felanitx - Formentera2:4   19.05.2019
Ferriolense - Son Cladera0:019.05.2019
Mallorca B - Esporles1:0   19.05.2019
Manacor - Llosetense4:2   19.05.2019
Mercadal - Murense3:1   19.05.2019
Pena Deportiva - Binissalem1:1   19.05.2019
Platges de Calvia - Santa Catalina Atletico4:0   19.05.2019
Santanyi - San Rafael3:3   19.05.2019
41. Round1X2 
Binissalem - Ferriolense1:1   12.05.2019
Son Cladera - Mallorca B1:0   12.05.2019
Formentera - Platges de Calvia5:0   12.05.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Manacor1:012.05.2019
Soller - Pena Deportiva2:4   12.05.2019
Esporles - Alcudia2:2   11.05.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mercadal1:011.05.2019
Murense - Felanitx1:1   11.05.2019
San Rafael - Constancia3:0   11.05.2019
Poblense - Santanyi3:011.05.2019
36. Round1X2 
Mercadal - Binissalem2:0   08.05.2019
40. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Son Cladera6:0   05.05.2019
Constancia - Poblense0:3   05.05.2019
Ferriolense - Soller0:2   05.05.2019
Formentera - Murense2:1   05.05.2019
Mallorca B - Binissalem1:0   05.05.2019
Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:5   04.05.2019
Manacor - Platges de Calvia0:1   04.05.2019
Mercadal - San Rafael0:0   04.05.2019
Pena Deportiva - Llosetense0:0   04.05.2019
Santanyi - Esporles2:3   04.05.2019
39. Round1X2 
Binissalem - Alcudia2:101.05.2019
Son Cladera - Santanyi0:201.05.2019
Esporles - Constancia1:1   01.05.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera2:001.05.2019
Llosetense - Ferriolense2:101.05.2019
Pena Deportiva - Santa Catalina Atletico3:001.05.2019
Platges de Calvia - Murense2:0   01.05.2019
San Rafael - Felanitx1:1   01.05.2019
Soller - Mallorca B0:6   01.05.2019
Poblense - Mercadal2:001.05.2019
38. Round1X2 
Formentera - San Rafael3:2   28.04.2019
Mercadal - Esporles3:2   28.04.2019
Alcudia - Soller4:227.04.2019
Constancia - Son Cladera2:027.04.2019
Felanitx - Poblense0:127.04.2019
Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico0:0   27.04.2019
Llosetense - Mallorca B1:3   27.04.2019
Murense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:3   27.04.2019
Pena Deportiva - Manacor3:1   27.04.2019
Santanyi - Binissalem1:1   27.04.2019
37. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Mercadal1:018.04.2019
Llosetense - Alcudia0:0   18.04.2019
Manacor - Ferriolense2:218.04.2019
Platges de Calvia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:018.04.2019
San Rafael - Murense1:1   18.04.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Mallorca B0:418.04.2019
Soller - Santanyi1:118.04.2019
Poblense - Formentera1:118.04.2019
Binissalem - Constancia1:017.04.2019
Esporles - Felanitx2:117.04.2019
36. Round1X2 
Pena Deportiva - Platges de Calvia2:114.04.2019
Alcudia - Santa Catalina Atletico2:1   13.04.2019
Constancia - Soller3:113.04.2019
Felanitx - Son Cladera3:113.04.2019
Formentera - Esporles2:0   13.04.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - San Rafael2:113.04.2019
Llosetense - Santanyi2:113.04.2019
Murense - Poblense2:3   13.04.2019
Mallorca B - Manacor3:010.04.2019
35. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Formentera0:207.04.2019
Llosetense - Constancia0:407.04.2019
Pena Deportiva - Ferriolense2:107.04.2019
Soller - Mercadal2:107.04.2019
Binissalem - Felanitx1:3   06.04.2019
Esporles - Murense2:1   06.04.2019
Manacor - Alcudia2:0   06.04.2019
Platges de Calvia - San Rafael0:106.04.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Santanyi0:0   06.04.2019
Poblense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2:3   06.04.2019
34. Round1X2 
Formentera - Binissalem3:2   31.03.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Esporles2:031.03.2019
Mallorca B - Pena Deportiva3:131.03.2019
Mercadal - Llosetense2:0   31.03.2019
San Rafael - Poblense0:1   31.03.2019
Constancia - Santa Catalina Atletico1:130.03.2019
Felanitx - Soller1:1   30.03.2019
Ferriolense - Platges de Calvia0:1   30.03.2019
Santanyi - Manacor2:1   30.03.2019
Murense - Son Cladera0:029.03.2019
33. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:124.03.2019
Pena Deportiva - Alcudia3:124.03.2019
Soller - Formentera1:024.03.2019
Binissalem - Murense1:023.03.2019
Esporles - San Rafael2:2   23.03.2019
Ferriolense - Mallorca B0:023.03.2019
Llosetense - Felanitx1:3   23.03.2019
Manacor - Constancia1:0   23.03.2019
Platges de Calvia - Poblense0:023.03.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Mercadal2:123.03.2019
32. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Ferriolense2:117.03.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Binissalem2:117.03.2019
Llosetense - Formentera0:317.03.2019
Mallorca B - Platges de Calvia2:117.03.2019
Murense - Soller0:1   17.03.2019
San Rafael - Son Cladera4:0   17.03.2019
Felanitx - Santa Catalina Atletico2:316.03.2019
Mercadal - Manacor2:1   16.03.2019
Santanyi - Pena Deportiva0:1   16.03.2019
Poblense - Esporles6:0   16.03.2019
31. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Poblense0:310.03.2019
Mallorca B - Alcudia4:110.03.2019
Pena Deportiva - Constancia2:0   10.03.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Formentera0:010.03.2019
Soller - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2:0   10.03.2019
Binissalem - San Rafael1:1   09.03.2019
Ferriolense - Santanyi2:2   09.03.2019
Llosetense - Murense3:1   09.03.2019
Manacor - Felanitx0:2   09.03.2019
Platges de Calvia - Esporles0:009.03.2019
30. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Platges de Calvia0:2   03.03.2019
Esporles - Son Cladera2:103.03.2019
Formentera - Manacor2:0   02.03.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Llosetense2:0   02.03.2019
Mercadal - Pena Deportiva0:1   02.03.2019
San Rafael - Soller2:2   02.03.2019
Santanyi - Mallorca B0:0   02.03.2019
Constancia - Ferriolense0:101.03.2019
Murense - Santa Catalina Atletico1:201.03.2019
Poblense - Binissalem2:001.03.2019
29. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Santanyi3:024.02.2019
Llosetense - San Rafael1:2   24.02.2019
Pena Deportiva - Felanitx1:0   24.02.2019
Soller - Poblense0:124.02.2019
Binissalem - Esporles2:2   23.02.2019
Constancia - Mallorca B1:123.02.2019
Ferriolense - Mercadal0:1   23.02.2019
Manacor - Murense1:1   23.02.2019
Platges de Calvia - Son Cladera2:0   23.02.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:1   23.02.2019
28. Round1X2 
Formentera - Pena Deportiva0:0   17.02.2019
San Rafael - Santa Catalina Atletico2:1   17.02.2019
Son Cladera - Binissalem0:0   16.02.2019
Constancia - Alcudia2:0   16.02.2019
Esporles - Soller2:0   16.02.2019
Felanitx - Ferriolense0:016.02.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Manacor4:0   16.02.2019
Llosetense - Poblense2:2   16.02.2019
Mercadal - Mallorca B1:1   16.02.2019
Santanyi - Platges de Calvia2:1   16.02.2019
27. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Mercadal0:0   10.02.2019
Ferriolense - Formentera0:3   10.02.2019
Llosetense - Esporles1:010.02.2019
Mallorca B - Felanitx3:110.02.2019
Pena Deportiva - Murense3:010.02.2019
Soller - Son Cladera3:010.02.2019
Manacor - San Rafael1:0   09.02.2019
Platges de Calvia - Binissalem2:009.02.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Poblense0:109.02.2019
Santanyi - Constancia1:0   09.02.2019
21. Round1X2 
Murense - Mercadal1:107.02.2019
26. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Llosetense1:103.02.2019
Formentera - Mallorca B0:1   03.02.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Pena Deportiva0:1   03.02.2019
Mercadal - Santanyi1:003.02.2019
Murense - Ferriolense0:1   03.02.2019
Binissalem - Soller1:0   02.02.2019
Constancia - Platges de Calvia0:0   02.02.2019
Esporles - Santa Catalina Atletico1:1   02.02.2019
Felanitx - Alcudia2:3   02.02.2019
Poblense - Manacor2:0   02.02.2019
25. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Formentera1:127.01.2019
Llosetense - Binissalem1:1   27.01.2019
Mallorca B - Murense2:127.01.2019
Manacor - Esporles1:1   27.01.2019
Pena Deportiva - San Rafael2:1   27.01.2019
Constancia - Mercadal1:1   26.01.2019
Ferriolense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:2   26.01.2019
Platges de Calvia - Soller3:026.01.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Son Cladera0:2   26.01.2019
Santanyi - Felanitx1:2   26.01.2019
24. Round1X2 
Formentera - Santanyi3:0   20.01.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B2:0   20.01.2019
Murense - Alcudia0:0   20.01.2019
San Rafael - Ferriolense3:0   20.01.2019
Soller - Llosetense3:120.01.2019
Binissalem - Santa Catalina Atletico1:2   19.01.2019
Son Cladera - Manacor3:3   19.01.2019
Felanitx - Constancia3:1   19.01.2019
Mercadal - Platges de Calvia0:1   19.01.2019
Poblense - Pena Deportiva3:2   19.01.2019
23. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:213.01.2019
Constancia - Formentera2:0   13.01.2019
Mallorca B - San Rafael1:013.01.2019
Manacor - Binissalem1:0   13.01.2019
Pena Deportiva - Esporles5:113.01.2019
Ferriolense - Poblense2:2   12.01.2019
Mercadal - Felanitx0:1   12.01.2019
Platges de Calvia - Llosetense3:012.01.2019
Santa Catalina Atletico - Soller1:1   12.01.2019
Santanyi - Murense2:0   12.01.2019
22. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Pena Deportiva2:006.01.2019
Formentera - Mercadal2:1   06.01.2019
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Santanyi4:006.01.2019
Murense - Constancia1:0   06.01.2019
Soller - Manacor2:1   06.01.2019
Poblense - Mallorca B2:3   06.01.2019
Esporles - Ferriolense1:2   05.01.2019
Felanitx - Platges de Calvia0:105.01.2019
Llosetense - Santa Catalina Atletico1:0   05.01.2019
San Rafael - Alcudia0:1   05.01.2019
21. Round1X2 
Llosetense - Manacor2:023.12.2018
Binissalem - Pena Deportiva0:222.12.2018
Son Cladera - Ferriolense2:1   22.12.2018
Esporles - Mallorca B0:222.12.2018
Formentera - Felanitx2:0   22.12.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia2:3   22.12.2018
San Rafael - Santanyi2:0   22.12.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Platges de Calvia1:1   22.12.2018
Poblense - Alcudia2:3   22.12.2018
9. Round1X2 
Pena Deportiva - Mercadal2:0   19.12.2018
20. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Esporles2:116.12.2018
Mallorca B - Son Cladera8:016.12.2018
Mercadal - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:1   16.12.2018
Pena Deportiva - Soller4:016.12.2018
Platges de Calvia - Formentera0:116.12.2018
Constancia - San Rafael0:0   15.12.2018
Felanitx - Murense4:0   15.12.2018
Ferriolense - Binissalem0:1   15.12.2018
Manacor - Santa Catalina Atletico0:215.12.2018
Santanyi - Poblense0:2   15.12.2018
18. Round1X2 
Mercadal - Poblense1:1   12.12.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Pena Deportiva2:312.12.2018
19. Round1X2 
Murense - Formentera1:1   10.12.2018
Binissalem - Mallorca B0:509.12.2018
Son Cladera - Alcudia2:2   09.12.2018
Esporles - Santanyi0:2   09.12.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Felanitx2:1   09.12.2018
Llosetense - Pena Deportiva1:4   09.12.2018
Platges de Calvia - Manacor0:209.12.2018
San Rafael - Mercadal2:2   09.12.2018
Soller - Ferriolense0:0   09.12.2018
Poblense - Constancia2:3   09.12.2018
18. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Binissalem3:1   06.12.2018
Constancia - Esporles3:1   06.12.2018
Felanitx - San Rafael3:0   06.12.2018
Ferriolense - Llosetense0:106.12.2018
Formentera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:1   06.12.2018
Murense - Platges de Calvia0:306.12.2018
Santanyi - Son Cladera2:0   06.12.2018
Mallorca B - Soller3:005.12.2018
17. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Constancia1:002.12.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Murense2:002.12.2018
Mallorca B - Llosetense6:002.12.2018
San Rafael - Formentera0:3   02.12.2018
Soller - Alcudia1:1   02.12.2018
Binissalem - Santanyi1:2   01.12.2018
Esporles - Mercadal2:1   01.12.2018
Manacor - Pena Deportiva0:3   01.12.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Ferriolense1:2   01.12.2018
Poblense - Felanitx5:1   01.12.2018
16. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Llosetense1:1   25.11.2018
Formentera - Poblense0:0   25.11.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Platges de Calvia0:0   25.11.2018
Mallorca B - Santa Catalina Atletico2:125.11.2018
Mercadal - Son Cladera1:2   25.11.2018
Murense - San Rafael1:0   25.11.2018
Constancia - Binissalem0:1   24.11.2018
Felanitx - Esporles2:0   24.11.2018
Ferriolense - Manacor1:024.11.2018
Santanyi - Soller1:1   24.11.2018
15. Round1X2 
Esporles - Formentera1:218.11.2018
Soller - Constancia2:018.11.2018
Poblense - Murense3:0   18.11.2018
Binissalem - Mercadal2:0   17.11.2018
Son Cladera - Felanitx1:217.11.2018
Manacor - Mallorca B1:217.11.2018
Platges de Calvia - Pena Deportiva0:1   17.11.2018
San Rafael - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2:2   17.11.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Alcudia1:317.11.2018
Santanyi - Llosetense3:1   17.11.2018
11. Round1X2 
Esporles - Poblense0:214.11.2018
14. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Manacor2:1   11.11.2018
Ferriolense - Pena Deportiva2:311.11.2018
Formentera - Son Cladera3:1   11.11.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Poblense1:1   11.11.2018
San Rafael - Platges de Calvia1:0   11.11.2018
Constancia - Llosetense0:1   10.11.2018
Felanitx - Binissalem1:2   10.11.2018
Mercadal - Soller1:1   10.11.2018
Murense - Esporles0:3   10.11.2018
Santanyi - Santa Catalina Atletico0:0   10.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
Binissalem - Formentera1:2   04.11.2018
Son Cladera - Murense1:1   04.11.2018
Esporles - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:3   04.11.2018
Manacor - Santanyi0:1   04.11.2018
Pena Deportiva - Mallorca B2:004.11.2018
Platges de Calvia - Ferriolense1:104.11.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Constancia1:2   04.11.2018
Soller - Felanitx1:1   04.11.2018
Llosetense - Mercadal1:0   03.11.2018
Poblense - San Rafael2:1   03.11.2018
12. Round1X2 
Constancia - Manacor2:001.11.2018
Felanitx - Llosetense1:1   01.11.2018
Formentera - Soller4:1   01.11.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Son Cladera4:0   01.11.2018
Mercadal - Santa Catalina Atletico2:5   01.11.2018
Murense - Binissalem2:201.11.2018
San Rafael - Esporles3:0   01.11.2018
Poblense - Platges de Calvia3:1   01.11.2018
Mallorca B - Ferriolense0:030.10.2018
11. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - San Rafael1:228.10.2018
Pena Deportiva - Santanyi5:1   28.10.2018
Soller - Murense2:0   28.10.2018
Binissalem - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:0   27.10.2018
Ferriolense - Alcudia0:0   27.10.2018
Formentera - Llosetense3:0   27.10.2018
Manacor - Mercadal0:0   27.10.2018
Platges de Calvia - Mallorca B3:2   27.10.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Felanitx1:0   27.10.2018
12. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Pena Deportiva1:124.10.2018
10. Round1X2 
Constancia - Pena Deportiva0:3   21.10.2018
Formentera - Santa Catalina Atletico2:1   21.10.2018
San Rafael - Binissalem5:2   21.10.2018
Alcudia - Mallorca B2:1   20.10.2018
Esporles - Platges de Calvia1:1   20.10.2018
Felanitx - Manacor1:1   20.10.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller4:0   20.10.2018
Murense - Llosetense0:020.10.2018
Santanyi - Ferriolense0:1   20.10.2018
Poblense - Son Cladera5:020.10.2018
9. Round1X2 
Manacor - Formentera1:3   14.10.2018
Soller - San Rafael1:014.10.2018
Binissalem - Poblense0:1   13.10.2018
Son Cladera - Esporles2:1   13.10.2018
Ferriolense - Constancia1:1   13.10.2018
Llosetense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:1   13.10.2018
Mallorca B - Santanyi3:113.10.2018
Platges de Calvia - Alcudia2:0   13.10.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Murense3:0   13.10.2018
8. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Platges de Calvia1:107.10.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Santa Catalina Atletico3:007.10.2018
Murense - Manacor0:107.10.2018
San Rafael - Llosetense2:0   07.10.2018
Esporles - Binissalem0:0   06.10.2018
Felanitx - Pena Deportiva1:206.10.2018
Mallorca B - Constancia1:006.10.2018
Mercadal - Ferriolense0:3   06.10.2018
Santanyi - Alcudia2:3   06.10.2018
Poblense - Soller5:0   06.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Constancia2:1   30.09.2018
Binissalem - Son Cladera0:0   30.09.2018
Pena Deportiva - Formentera1:2   30.09.2018
Platges de Calvia - Santanyi1:030.09.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - San Rafael2:030.09.2018
Soller - Esporles0:130.09.2018
Ferriolense - Felanitx0:0   29.09.2018
Mallorca B - Mercadal3:229.09.2018
Manacor - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2:1   29.09.2018
Poblense - Llosetense4:0   29.09.2018
6. Round1X2 
Binissalem - Platges de Calvia0:323.09.2018
Formentera - Ferriolense1:1   23.09.2018
Murense - Pena Deportiva0:4   23.09.2018
Son Cladera - Soller0:022.09.2018
Constancia - Santanyi0:0   22.09.2018
Esporles - Llosetense2:3   22.09.2018
Felanitx - Mallorca B3:422.09.2018
Mercadal - Alcudia1:3   22.09.2018
San Rafael - Manacor3:2   22.09.2018
Poblense - Santa Catalina Atletico1:022.09.2018
5. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Felanitx3:2   16.09.2018
Mallorca B - Formentera1:2   16.09.2018
Santanyi - Mercadal1:1   16.09.2018
Soller - Binissalem1:116.09.2018
Ferriolense - Murense2:1   15.09.2018
Llosetense - Son Cladera3:2   15.09.2018
Manacor - Poblense2:2   15.09.2018
Pena Deportiva - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:115.09.2018
Platges de Calvia - Constancia1:015.09.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Esporles4:3   15.09.2018
4. Round1X2 
Son Cladera - Santa Catalina Atletico1:209.09.2018
Formentera - Alcudia2:0   09.09.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Ferriolense5:1   09.09.2018
Mercadal - Constancia1:3   09.09.2018
Murense - Mallorca B0:709.09.2018
Soller - Platges de Calvia2:309.09.2018
Binissalem - Llosetense3:108.09.2018
Esporles - Manacor1:0   08.09.2018
Felanitx - Santanyi0:0   08.09.2018
San Rafael - Pena Deportiva0:2   08.09.2018
3. Round1X2 
Alcudia - Murense4:1   02.09.2018
Ferriolense - San Rafael0:002.09.2018
Mallorca B - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1:102.09.2018
Manacor - Son Cladera3:1   02.09.2018
Pena Deportiva - Poblense3:0   02.09.2018
Constancia - Felanitx1:101.09.2018
Llosetense - Soller6:3   01.09.2018
Platges de Calvia - Mercadal1:0   01.09.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Binissalem2:0   01.09.2018
Santanyi - Formentera0:0   01.09.2018
2. Round1X2 
Esporles - Pena Deportiva0:2   26.08.2018
Formentera - Constancia0:1   26.08.2018
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Alcudia0:1   26.08.2018
Llosetense - Platges de Calvia0:1   26.08.2018
Soller - Santa Catalina Atletico1:326.08.2018
Poblense - Ferriolense9:0   26.08.2018
Binissalem - Manacor2:1   25.08.2018
Felanitx - Mercadal3:1   25.08.2018
Murense - Santanyi1:125.08.2018
San Rafael - Mallorca B0:1   25.08.2018
1. Round1X2 
Alcudia - San Rafael1:0   19.08.2018
Ferriolense - Esporles1:0   19.08.2018
Mercadal - Formentera0:0   19.08.2018
Pena Deportiva - Son Cladera3:0   19.08.2018
Constancia - Murense2:1   18.08.2018
Mallorca B - Poblense1:018.08.2018
Manacor - Soller2:0   18.08.2018
Platges de Calvia - Felanitx2:218.08.2018
Santa Catalina Atletico - Llosetense0:0   18.08.2018
Santanyi - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0:1   18.08.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tercera Division - Group 11 2018/2019.