Spain

Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020Tercera Division - Group 1

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
38. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - CompostelaCAN.   17.05.2020
Arosa SC - Rapido de BouzasCAN.   17.05.2020
Arzua - UD OurenseCAN.   17.05.2020
CD Choco - BergantinosCAN.   17.05.2020
Ourense CF - BarcoCAN.   17.05.2020
Paiosaco - PolvorinCAN.   17.05.2020
Pontellas - Dep. FabrilCAN.   17.05.2020
Racing Club Villalbes - EstradenseCAN.   17.05.2020
Silva SD - PontesCAN.   17.05.2020
Somozas - AlondrasCAN.   17.05.2020
37. Round1X2 
Alondras - ArenteiroCAN.   10.05.2020
Barco - CD ChocoCAN.   10.05.2020
Bergantinos - PontellasCAN.   10.05.2020
Pontes - SomozasCAN.   10.05.2020
Compostela - Ourense CFCAN.   10.05.2020
Dep. Fabril - Arosa SCCAN.   10.05.2020
Estradense - Silva SDCAN.   10.05.2020
Polvorin - ArzuaCAN.   10.05.2020
Rapido de Bouzas - PaiosacoCAN.   10.05.2020
UD Ourense - Racing Club VillalbesCAN.   10.05.2020
36. Round1X2 
Arenteiro - SomozasCAN.   03.05.2020
Arosa SC - BergantinosCAN.   03.05.2020
Arzua - Rapido de BouzasCAN.   03.05.2020
Pontes - EstradenseCAN.   03.05.2020
CD Choco - CompostelaCAN.   03.05.2020
Ourense CF - AlondrasCAN.   03.05.2020
Paiosaco - Dep. FabrilCAN.   03.05.2020
Pontellas - BarcoCAN.   03.05.2020
Racing Club Villalbes - PolvorinCAN.   03.05.2020
Silva SD - UD OurenseCAN.   03.05.2020
35. Round1X2 
Alondras - CD ChocoCAN.   26.04.2020
Arenteiro - Ourense CFCAN.   26.04.2020
Barco - Arosa SCCAN.   26.04.2020
Bergantinos - PaiosacoCAN.   26.04.2020
Compostela - PontellasCAN.   26.04.2020
Dep. Fabril - ArzuaCAN.   26.04.2020
Polvorin - Silva SDCAN.   26.04.2020
Rapido de Bouzas - Racing Club VillalbesCAN.   26.04.2020
Somozas - EstradenseCAN.   26.04.2020
UD Ourense - PontesCAN.   26.04.2020
34. Round1X2 
Arosa SC - CompostelaCAN.   19.04.2020
Arzua - BergantinosCAN.   19.04.2020
Pontes - PolvorinCAN.   19.04.2020
CD Choco - ArenteiroCAN.   19.04.2020
Estradense - UD OurenseCAN.   19.04.2020
Ourense CF - SomozasCAN.   19.04.2020
Paiosaco - BarcoCAN.   19.04.2020
Pontellas - AlondrasCAN.   19.04.2020
Racing Club Villalbes - Dep. FabrilCAN.   19.04.2020
Silva SD - Rapido de BouzasCAN.   19.04.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020 which is sorted in Spain category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Tercera Division - Group 1 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Spain category, including history results, tables and statistics.