South Korea

K3 League 2021K3 League

  • Sort by:
15. Round B's1X2
18.06. 12:00 Cheongju - Daejeon Korail        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Mokpo City        
19.06. 10:00 Gimpo C. - Gimhae        
  Hwaseong - Changwon        
  Paju Citizen - Busan Kyotong        
  Yangju - Gyeongju KHNP        
20.06. 12:00 Cheonan City - Gangneung        
16. Round B's1X2
25.06. 12:00 Mokpo City - Gimhae        
26.06. 10:00 Hwaseong - Busan Kyotong        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gyeongju KHNP        
26.06. 12:00 Daejeon Korail - Yangju        
  Ulsan Citizen - Changwon        
27.06. 10:00 Paju Citizen - Gangneung        
27.06. 12:00 Cheonan City - Cheongju        
17. Round B's1X2
30.06. 10:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae        
30.06. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen        
  Cheonan City - Yangju        
  Cheongju - Paju Citizen        
  Gangneung - Hwaseong        
  Gimpo C. - Mokpo City        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Daejeon Korail        
18. Round B's1X2
23.07. 12:00 Gimpo C. - Changwon        
  Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP        
24.07. 12:00 Gimhae - Daejeon Korail        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Cheonan City        
  Ulsan Citizen - Gangneung        
25.07. 12:00 Hwaseong - Cheongju        
  Yangju - Paju Citizen        
19. Round B's1X2
13.08. 12:00 Changwon - Busan Kyotong        
  Gimpo C. - Gyeongju KHNP        
14.08. 12:00 Gimhae - Cheonan City        
  Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail        
  Ulsan Citizen - Cheongju        
15.08. 12:00 Hwaseong - Yangju        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Paju Citizen        
20. Round B's1X2
20.08. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Gimpo C.        
  Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP        
21.08. 12:00 Cheonan City - Mokpo City        
  Gangneung - Changwon        
  Paju Citizen - Gimhae        
22.08. 12:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen - Hwaseong        
  Yangju - Ulsan Citizen        
21. Round B's1X2
27.08. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Gangneung        
  Changwon - Cheongju        
  Gimpo C. - Daejeon Korail        
28.08. 12:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City        
  Paju Citizen - Mokpo City        
  Ulsan Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
29.08. 12:00 Gimhae - Hwaseong        
22. Round B's1X2
03.09. 12:00 Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail        
  Gangneung - Gimpo C.        
04.09. 12:00 Cheongju - Busan Kyotong        
  Paju Citizen - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Ulsan Citizen - Gimhae        
  Yangju - Changwon        
05.09. 12:00 Hwaseong - Mokpo City        
23. Round B's1X2
10.09. 12:00 Changwon - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
  Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen        
  Gangneung - Cheongju        
  Gimpo C. - Cheonan City        
11.09. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Yangju        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong        
12.09. 12:00 Mokpo City - Ulsan Citizen        
24. Round B's1X2
15.09. 12:00 Cheongju - Gimpo C.        
  Gimhae - Changwon        
  Hwaseong - Daejeon Korail        
  Paju Citizen - Cheonan City        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Busan Kyotong        
  Ulsan Citizen - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Yangju - Gangneung        
25. Round B's1X2
24.09. 12:00 Daejeon Korail - Ulsan Citizen        
25.09. 12:00 Changwon - Mokpo City        
  Cheonan City - Hwaseong        
  Cheongju - Yangju        
  Gangneung - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
  Gimpo C. - Paju Citizen        
26.09. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Gimhae        
26. Round B's1X2
01.10. 12:00 Changwon - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Hwaseong - Paju Citizen        
02.10. 12:00 Gimhae - Gangneung        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Cheongju        
  Ulsan Citizen - Cheonan City        
  Yangju - Gimpo C.        
03.10. 12:00 Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong        
27. Round B's1X2
22.10. 12:00 Daejeon Korail - Changwon        
  Gimpo C. - Hwaseong        
23.10. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Cheongju - Gimhae        
  Gangneung - Mokpo City        
  Paju Citizen - Ulsan Citizen        
  Yangju - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
28. Round B's1X2
29.10. 12:00 Changwon - Cheonan City        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gimpo C.        
30.10. 12:00 Gimhae - Yangju        
  Mokpo City - Cheongju        
  Ulsan Citizen - Hwaseong        
31.10. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung        
29. Round B's1X2
06.11. 12:00 Cheongju - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Gimpo C. - Ulsan Citizen        
  Paju Citizen - Changwon        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gimhae        
  Yangju - Mokpo City        
07.11. 12:00 Cheonan City - Busan Kyotong        
  Gangneung - Daejeon Korail        
30. Round B's1X2
13.11. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen        
  Changwon - Hwaseong        
  Daejeon Korail - Cheongju        
  Gangneung - Cheonan City        
  Gimhae - Gimpo C.        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Yangju        
  Mokpo City - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com