South Korea

K3 League 2020K3 League

4. Round B's1X2
12.06. 10:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Changwon        
13.06. 09:00 Chuncheon - Daejeon Korail        
  Jeonju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
13.06. 10:00 Gyeongju Citizen - Gimhae        
  Hwaseong - Gangneung        
  Yangju - Cheonan City        
13.06. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Gimpo C.        
  Mokpo City - Cheongju        
5. Round B's1X2
20.06. 09:00 Gimpo C. - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Jeonju Citizen - Busan Kyotong        
20.06. 10:00 Yangju - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
20.06. 12:00 Cheonan City - Hwaseong        
  Cheongju - Changwon        
  Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City        
  Gimhae - Chuncheon        
21.06. 12:00 Gangneung - Gyeongju Citizen        
6. Round B's1X2
27.06. 09:00 Gimpo C. - Cheongju        
27.06. 10:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Jeonju Citizen        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Hwaseong        
  Yangju - Busan Kyotong        
27.06. 12:00 Changwon - Mokpo City        
  Cheonan City - Gyeongju Citizen        
  Gangneung - Chuncheon        
  Gimhae - Daejeon Korail        
7. Round B's1X2
04.07. 10:00 Chuncheon - Cheonan City        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Yangju        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gyeongju Citizen        
04.07. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Hwaseong        
  Changwon - Gimpo C.        
  Cheongju - Jeonju Citizen        
  Gimhae - Mokpo City        
05.07. 12:00 Gangneung - Daejeon Korail        
8. Round B's1X2
10.07. 10:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong        
11.07. 09:00 Jeonju Citizen - Changwon        
11.07. 10:00 Chuncheon - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
  Gyeongju Citizen - Busan Kyotong        
  Yangju - Cheongju        
11.07. 12:00 Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail        
  Gangneung - Gimhae        
  Mokpo City - Gimpo C.        
9. Round B's1X2
18.07. 12:00 Changwon - Yangju        
  Cheongju - Hwaseong        
  Chuncheon - Busan Kyotong        
  Daejeon Korail - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
  Gimhae - Cheonan City        
  Gimpo C. - Jeonju Citizen        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Gyeongju Citizen        
  Mokpo City - Gangneung        
10. Round B's1X2
25.07. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail        
  Changwon - Hwaseong        
  Cheonan City - Gangneung        
  Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Gimhae - Pyeongtaek Citizen        
  Gimpo C. - Yangju        
  Gyeongju Citizen - Cheongju        
  Jeonju Citizen - Mokpo City        
11. Round B's1X2
07.08. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Changwon        
08.08. 12:00 Cheonan City - Jeonju Citizen        
  Cheongju - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju Citizen        
  Hwaseong - Gimhae        
  Mokpo City - Chuncheon        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gimpo C.        
  Yangju - Gangneung        
12. Round B's1X2
15.08. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Gimhae        
  Cheonan City - Mokpo City        
  Chuncheon - Cheongju        
  Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Gyeongju Citizen - Changwon        
  Hwaseong - Gimpo C.        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gangneung        
  Yangju - Jeonju Citizen        
13. Round B's1X2
22.08. 12:00 Changwon - Chuncheon        
  Daejeon Korail - Cheongju        
  Gangneung - Busan Kyotong        
  Gimpo C. - Gyeongju Citizen        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae        
  Jeonju Citizen - Hwaseong        
  Mokpo City - Yangju        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Cheonan City        
14. Round B's1X2
28.08. 12:00 Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City        
29.08. 12:00 Cheongju - Gimhae        
  Chuncheon - Gimpo C.        
  Daejeon Korail - Changwon        
  Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP        
  Gyeongju Citizen - Jeonju Citizen        
  Hwaseong - Yangju        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Mokpo City        
15. Round B's1X2
05.09. 12:00 Gangneung - Cheongju        
  Gimhae - Changwon        
  Gimpo C. - Daejeon Korail        
  Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City        
  Hwaseong - Mokpo City        
  Jeonju Citizen - Chuncheon        
  Pyeongtaek Citizen - Busan Kyotong        
  Yangju - Gyeongju Citizen        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com