South Korea

K League 2 2020K League 2

6. Round B's1X2
13.06. 09:00 Jeju Utd - Suwon City        
13.06. 11:30 Seoul E. - Daejeon        
14.06. 11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam        
14.06. 12:00 Anyang - Asan        
15.06. 12:30 Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners        
7. Round B's1X2
20.06. 12:00 Asan - Jeju Utd        
  Daejeon - Jeonnam        
21.06. 11:00 Gyeongnam - Bucheon FC 1995        
21.06. 12:00 Suwon City - Anyang        
22.06. 12:30 Seoul E. - Ansan Greeners        
8. Round B's1X2
27.06. 12:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan        
  Daejeon - Anyang        
28.06. 09:00 Jeju Utd - Gyeongnam        
28.06. 11:00 Jeonnam - Suwon City        
28.06. 12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E.        
9. Round B's1X2
04.07. 11:00 Jeonnam - Ansan Greeners        
04.07. 12:00 Suwon City - Seoul E.        
05.07. 12:00 Anyang - Jeju Utd        
  Asan - Gyeongnam        
06.07. 12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon        
10. Round B's1X2
11.07. 12:00 Gyeongnam - Seoul E.        
  Suwon City - Asan        
12.07. 12:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon        
  Anyang - Jeonnam        
  Jeju Utd - Bucheon FC 1995        
11. Round B's1X2
18.07. 11:00 Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995        
18.07. 12:00 Seoul E. - Jeju Utd        
19.07. 12:00 Asan - Anyang        
  Daejeon - Suwon City        
20.07. 12:00 Ansan Greeners - Gyeongnam        
12. Round B's1X2
25.07. 12:00 Anyang - Suwon City        
  Seoul E. - Asan        
25.07. 13:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners        
26.07. 11:00 Jeonnam - Gyeongnam        
26.07. 12:00 Daejeon - Jeju Utd        
13. Round B's1X2
01.08. 12:00 Asan - Daejeon        
  Jeju Utd - Jeonnam        
01.08. 13:00 Suwon City - Ansan Greeners        
02.08. 12:00 Gyeongnam - Anyang        
  Seoul E. - Bucheon FC 1995        
14. Round B's1X2
08.08. 12:00 Ansan Greeners - Anyang        
  Daejeon - Gyeongnam        
09.08. 11:00 Jeonnam - Seoul E.        
09.08. 12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon City        
10.08. 12:30 Jeju Utd - Asan        
15. Round B's1X2
15.08. 12:00 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam        
15.08. 13:00 Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995        
16.08. 11:30 Gyeongnam - Asan        
16.08. 13:00 Suwon City - Jeju Utd        
17.08. 12:00 Daejeon - Seoul E.        
16. Round B's1X2
22.08. 12:00 Asan - Jeonnam        
  Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam        
23.08. 12:00 Jeju Utd - Ansan Greeners        
  Seoul E. - Suwon City        
24.08. 12:30 Anyang - Daejeon        
17. Round B's1X2
29.08. 11:30 Gyeongnam - Suwon City        
29.08. 12:00 Jeju Utd - Anyang        
30.08. 11:00 Jeonnam - Daejeon        
30.08. 12:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E.        
  Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan        
18. Round B's1X2
05.09. 11:00 Gyeongnam - Jeju Utd        
05.09. 12:00 Asan - Ansan Greeners        
06.09. 12:00 Anyang - Seoul E.        
  Daejeon - Bucheon FC 1995        
  Suwon City - Jeonnam        
19. Round B's1X2
12.09. 09:00 Seoul E. - Asan        
12.09. 11:30 Jeonnam - Gyeongnam        
13.09. 09:00 Jeju Utd - Daejeon        
13.09. 11:30 Ansan Greeners - Anyang        
14.09. 12:30 Suwon City - Bucheon FC 1995        
20. Round B's1X2
19.09. 09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju Utd        
19.09. 11:30 Anyang - Jeonnam        
20.09. 09:00 Daejeon - Seoul E.        
20.09. 11:30 Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners        
21.09. 12:00 Asan - Suwon City        
21. Round B's1X2
26.09. 09:00 Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995        
26.09. 11:30 Suwon City - Seoul E.        
27.09. 06:30 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon        
27.09. 09:00 Gyeongnam - Asan        
28.09. 12:00 Jeonnam - Jeju Utd        
22. Round B's1X2
03.10. 06:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam        
  Jeju Utd - Anyang        
03.10. 09:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon City        
  Seoul E. - Gyeongnam        
03.10. 11:30 Asan - Daejeon        
23. Round B's1X2
10.10. 06:30 Gyeongnam - Anyang        
10.10. 09:00 Daejeon - Suwon City        
11.10. 06:30 Jeju Utd - Ansan Greeners        
  Seoul E. - Bucheon FC 1995        
11.10. 09:00 Jeonnam - Asan        
24. Round B's1X2
17.10. 06:30 Anyang - Seoul E.        
  Daejeon - Bucheon FC 1995        
17.10. 09:00 Gyeongnam - Jeju Utd        
18.10. 06:30 Suwon City - Jeonnam        
18.10. 09:00 Asan - Ansan Greeners        
25. Round B's1X2
24.10. 06:30 Jeonnam - Daejeon        
24.10. 09:00 Asan - Anyang        
  Jeju Utd - Suwon City        
25.10. 05:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam        
25.10. 08:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E.        
26. Round B's1X2
31.10. 05:30 Suwon City - Gyeongnam        
31.10. 08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan        
  Daejeon - Anyang        
01.11. 05:30 Jeju Utd - Seoul E.        
01.11. 09:00 Jeonnam - Ansan Greeners        
27. Round B's1X2
07.11. 07:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995        
  Anyang - Suwon City        
  Asan - Jeju Utd        
  Gyeongnam - Daejeon        
  Seoul E. - Jeonnam        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com