South America

Copa Libertadores 2019Copa Libertadores

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Cruzeiro (Bra) - Lara (Ven)   8 28.03. 01:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group G - 2. Round1X2 
Athletico-PR (Bra) - Wilstermann (Bol)4:015.03.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Emelec (Ecu) - Huracan (Arg)0:015.03.
Group H - 2. Round1X2 
U. Catolica (Chi) - Rosario Central (Arg)2:114.03.
Group D - 2. Round1X2 
Flamengo RJ (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu)3:114.03.
Penarol (Uru) - San Jose (Bol)4:014.03.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Internacional (Bra) - Alianza Lima (Per)2:014.03.
River Plate (Arg) - Palestino (Chi)0:014.03.
Group H - 2. Round1X2 
Gremio (Bra) - Libertad Asuncion (Par)0:113.03.
Group F - 2. Round1X2 
San Lorenzo (Arg) - Junior (Col)1:013.03.
Group E - 2. Round1X2 
Cerro Porteno (Par) - Zamora (Ven)2:113.03.
Nacional (Uru) - Atletico-MG (Bra)1:013.03.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Sporting Cristal (Per) - Godoy Cruz (Arg)1:113.03.
Group G - 2. Round1X2 
Boca Juniors (Arg) - Deportes Tolima (Col)3:012.03.
Group F - 2. Round1X2 
Palmeiras (Bra) - FBC Melgar (Per)3:012.03.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Olimpia Asuncion (Par) - U. De Concepcion (Chi)1:112.03.
Group D - 1. Round1X2 
LDU Quito (Ecu) - Penarol (Uru)2:008.03.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Lara (Ven) - Emelec (Ecu)0:008.03.
Group H - 1. Round1X2 
Rosario Central (Arg) - Gremio (Bra)1:107.03.
Group F - 1. Round1X2 
Junior (Col) - Palmeiras (Bra)0:207.03.
Group E - 1. Round1X2 
Zamora (Ven) - Nacional (Uru)0:107.03.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Huracan (Arg) - Cruzeiro (Bra)0:107.03.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Alianza Lima (Per) - River Plate (Arg)1:107.03.
Group H - 1. Round1X2 
Libertad Asuncion (Par) - U. Catolica (Chi)4:106.03.
Group G - 1. Round1X2 
Deportes Tolima (Col) - Athletico-PR (Bra)1:006.03.
Wilstermann (Bol) - Boca Juniors (Arg)0:006.03.
Group E - 1. Round1X2 
Atletico-MG (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par)0:106.03.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
U. De Concepcion (Chi) - Sporting Cristal (Per)5:406.03.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Palestino (Chi) - Internacional (Bra)0:106.03.
Group F - 1. Round1X2 
FBC Melgar (Per) - San Lorenzo (Arg)0:005.03.
Group D - 1. Round1X2 
San Jose (Bol) - Flamengo RJ (Bra)0:105.03.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz (Arg) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par)0:005.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Copa Libertadores 2019 which is sorted in South America category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Copa Libertadores 2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Copa Libertadores 2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from South America category, including history results, tables and statistics.