Slovenia

2. SNL 2019/20202. SNL

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Brda - BeltinciCAN.   16.05.2020
Fuzinar - DravaCAN.   16.05.2020
Jadran Dekani - KoperCAN.   16.05.2020
Krsko - BiljeCAN.   16.05.2020
ND Gorica - BreziceCAN.   16.05.2020
NK Krka - DravogradCAN.   16.05.2020
Radomlje - NaftaCAN.   16.05.2020
Rogaska - DobCAN.   16.05.2020
29. Round1X2 
Beltinci - NK KrkaCAN.   09.05.2020
Bilje - RadomljeCAN.   09.05.2020
Dob - KrskoCAN.   09.05.2020
Drava - RogaskaCAN.   09.05.2020
Dravograd - Jadran DekaniCAN.   09.05.2020
Koper - FuzinarCAN.   09.05.2020
Nafta - ND GoricaCAN.   09.05.2020
Brezice - BrdaCAN.   09.05.2020
28. Round1X2 
Bilje - DobCAN.   02.05.2020
Brda - NaftaCAN.   02.05.2020
Fuzinar - DravogradCAN.   02.05.2020
Jadran Dekani - BeltinciCAN.   02.05.2020
Krsko - DravaCAN.   02.05.2020
Brezice - NK KrkaCAN.   02.05.2020
Radomlje - ND GoricaCAN.   02.05.2020
Rogaska - KoperCAN.   02.05.2020
27. Round1X2 
Beltinci - FuzinarCAN.   26.04.2020
Dob - RadomljeCAN.   26.04.2020
Drava - BiljeCAN.   26.04.2020
Dravograd - RogaskaCAN.   26.04.2020
Koper - KrskoCAN.   26.04.2020
Nafta - NK KrkaCAN.   26.04.2020
ND Gorica - BrdaCAN.   26.04.2020
Brezice - Jadran DekaniCAN.   26.04.2020
26. Round1X2 
Bilje - KoperCAN.   19.04.2020
Dob - DravaCAN.   19.04.2020
Fuzinar - BreziceCAN.   19.04.2020
Jadran Dekani - NaftaCAN.   19.04.2020
Krsko - DravogradCAN.   19.04.2020
NK Krka - ND GoricaCAN.   19.04.2020
Radomlje - BrdaCAN.   19.04.2020
Rogaska - BeltinciCAN.   19.04.2020
25. Round1X2 
Beltinci - KrskoCAN.   11.04.2020
Brda - NK KrkaCAN.   11.04.2020
Drava - RadomljeCAN.   11.04.2020
Dravograd - BiljeCAN.   11.04.2020
Koper - DobCAN.   11.04.2020
Nafta - FuzinarCAN.   11.04.2020
ND Gorica - Jadran DekaniCAN.   11.04.2020
Brezice - RogaskaCAN.   11.04.2020
24. Round1X2 
Bilje - BeltinciCAN.   05.04.2020
Dob - DravogradCAN.   05.04.2020
Drava - KoperCAN.   05.04.2020
Jadran Dekani - BrdaCAN.   05.04.2020
Krsko - BreziceCAN.   05.04.2020
ND Gorica - FuzinarCAN.   05.04.2020
Radomlje - NK KrkaCAN.   05.04.2020
Rogaska - NaftaCAN.   05.04.2020
23. Round1X2 
Brda - FuzinarCAN.   29.03.2020
Beltinci - DobCAN.   28.03.2020
Dravograd - DravaCAN.   28.03.2020
Koper - RadomljeCAN.   28.03.2020
Nafta - KrskoCAN.   28.03.2020
ND Gorica - RogaskaCAN.   28.03.2020
Brezice - BiljeCAN.   28.03.2020
NK Krka - Jadran DekaniCAN.   28.03.2020
22. Round1X2 
Krsko - ND GoricaCAN.   22.03.2020
Radomlje - Jadran DekaniCAN.   22.03.2020
Bilje - NaftaCAN.   21.03.2020
Dob - BreziceCAN.   21.03.2020
Drava - BeltinciCAN.   21.03.2020
Fuzinar - NK KrkaCAN.   21.03.2020
Koper - DravogradCAN.   21.03.2020
Rogaska - BrdaCAN.   21.03.2020
21. Round1X2 
Beltinci - KoperCAN.   15.03.2020
Brda - KrskoCAN.   15.03.2020
Dravograd - RadomljeCAN.   14.03.2020
Jadran Dekani - FuzinarCAN.   14.03.2020
Nafta - DobCAN.   14.03.2020
ND Gorica - BiljeCAN.   14.03.2020
Brezice - DravaCAN.   14.03.2020
NK Krka - RogaskaCAN.   14.03.2020
20. Round1X2 
Dob - ND Gorica2:008.03.2020
Krsko - NK Krka2:308.03.2020
Bilje - Brda0:1   07.03.2020
Dravograd - Beltinci2:2   07.03.2020
Koper - Brezice1:1   07.03.2020
Radomlje - Fuzinar1:1   07.03.2020
Rogaska - Jadran Dekani2:1   07.03.2020
Drava - Nafta0:106.03.2020
7. Round1X2 
Brda - Rogaska1:001.12.2019
Brezice - Dob1:230.11.2019
18. Round1X2 
Drava - Brda1:127.11.2019
19. Round1X2 
Brda - Dob3:324.11.2019
Beltinci - Radomlje0:323.11.2019
Fuzinar - Rogaska3:223.11.2019
Jadran Dekani - Krsko1:123.11.2019
Nafta - Koper0:323.11.2019
ND Gorica - Drava2:023.11.2019
Brezice - Dravograd2:123.11.2019
NK Krka - Bilje2:223.11.2019
18. Round1X2 
Krsko - Fuzinar0:119.11.2019
Beltinci - Brezice1:117.11.2019
Bilje - Jadran Dekani1:216.11.2019
Dob - NK Krka0:116.11.2019
Dravograd - Nafta1:3   16.11.2019
Koper - ND Gorica0:216.11.2019
Radomlje - Rogaska5:016.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Brda - Koper0:710.11.2019
Fuzinar - Bilje2:0   09.11.2019
Jadran Dekani - Dob1:1   09.11.2019
Nafta - Beltinci2:2   09.11.2019
ND Gorica - Dravograd3:009.11.2019
Brezice - Radomlje1:109.11.2019
NK Krka - Drava1:3   09.11.2019
Rogaska - Krsko0:209.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Bilje - Rogaska1:1   03.11.2019
Koper - NK Krka4:0   03.11.2019
Radomlje - Krsko3:1   03.11.2019
Beltinci - ND Gorica2:1   02.11.2019
Dob - Fuzinar1:002.11.2019
Drava - Jadran Dekani0:1   02.11.2019
Dravograd - Brda2:2   02.11.2019
Brezice - Nafta0:0   02.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Beltinci - Brda2:027.10.2019
Bilje - Krsko0:2   26.10.2019
Dob - Rogaska4:1   26.10.2019
Drava - Fuzinar0:426.10.2019
Dravograd - NK Krka1:1   26.10.2019
Nafta - Radomlje4:026.10.2019
Brezice - ND Gorica0:0   26.10.2019
Koper - Jadran Dekani4:025.10.2019
14. Round1X2 
Brda - Brezice0:1   20.10.2019
Fuzinar - Koper2:1   19.10.2019
Jadran Dekani - Dravograd5:1   19.10.2019
Krsko - Dob1:3   19.10.2019
ND Gorica - Nafta1:3   19.10.2019
NK Krka - Beltinci2:0   19.10.2019
Radomlje - Bilje1:2   19.10.2019
Rogaska - Drava3:2   19.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Beltinci - Jadran Dekani1:213.10.2019
Drava - Krsko0:013.10.2019
Dob - Bilje1:2   12.10.2019
Dravograd - Fuzinar0:212.10.2019
Koper - Rogaska3:0   12.10.2019
Nafta - Brda2:212.10.2019
ND Gorica - Radomlje2:112.10.2019
NK Krka - Brezice0:0   12.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Drava - Dob3:109.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Brda - ND Gorica0:1   06.10.2019
Bilje - Drava3:005.10.2019
Fuzinar - Beltinci1:1   05.10.2019
Jadran Dekani - Brezice1:0   05.10.2019
Krsko - Koper1:2   05.10.2019
NK Krka - Nafta3:2   05.10.2019
Radomlje - Dob2:205.10.2019
Rogaska - Dravograd1:3   05.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Brda - Radomlje0:3   29.09.2019
Koper - Bilje1:0   29.09.2019
Nafta - Jadran Dekani5:0   29.09.2019
ND Gorica - NK Krka3:029.09.2019
Beltinci - Rogaska1:0   28.09.2019
Dravograd - Krsko0:2   28.09.2019
Brezice - Fuzinar1:4   28.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Bilje - Dravograd2:125.09.2019
Dob - Koper1:125.09.2019
Fuzinar - Nafta1:125.09.2019
Jadran Dekani - ND Gorica0:225.09.2019
Krsko - Beltinci1:125.09.2019
NK Krka - Brda3:125.09.2019
Radomlje - Drava3:225.09.2019
Rogaska - Brezice1:025.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Brda - Jadran Dekani3:2   22.09.2019
Koper - Drava1:122.09.2019
Beltinci - Bilje1:3   21.09.2019
Dravograd - Dob0:1   21.09.2019
Fuzinar - ND Gorica0:1   21.09.2019
Nafta - Rogaska4:1   21.09.2019
Brezice - Krsko0:121.09.2019
NK Krka - Radomlje1:3   21.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Krsko - Nafta3:0   15.09.2019
Radomlje - Koper0:2   15.09.2019
Bilje - Brezice0:0   14.09.2019
Dob - Beltinci4:1   14.09.2019
Drava - Dravograd3:2   14.09.2019
Jadran Dekani - NK Krka1:2   14.09.2019
Rogaska - ND Gorica1:4   14.09.2019
Fuzinar - Brda2:113.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Beltinci - Drava0:207.09.2019
Dravograd - Koper0:2   07.09.2019
Jadran Dekani - Radomlje1:307.09.2019
Nafta - Bilje1:007.09.2019
ND Gorica - Krsko2:307.09.2019
NK Krka - Fuzinar1:207.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Radomlje - Dravograd6:101.09.2019
Bilje - ND Gorica2:3   31.08.2019
Dob - Nafta1:7   31.08.2019
Fuzinar - Jadran Dekani4:1   31.08.2019
Koper - Beltinci2:031.08.2019
Krsko - Brda0:131.08.2019
Rogaska - NK Krka0:0   31.08.2019
Drava - Brezice5:130.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Brda - Bilje1:325.08.2019
NK Krka - Krsko3:125.08.2019
Beltinci - Dravograd3:0   24.08.2019
Fuzinar - Radomlje0:224.08.2019
Jadran Dekani - Rogaska3:1   24.08.2019
Nafta - Drava2:1   24.08.2019
ND Gorica - Dob3:324.08.2019
Brezice - Koper0:124.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Koper - Nafta2:118.08.2019
Bilje - NK Krka3:3   17.08.2019
Dob - Brda1:1   17.08.2019
Drava - ND Gorica1:2   17.08.2019
Dravograd - Brezice5:1   17.08.2019
Krsko - Jadran Dekani3:0   17.08.2019
Radomlje - Beltinci4:0   17.08.2019
Rogaska - Fuzinar2:1   17.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Brda - Drava2:311.08.2019
Fuzinar - Krsko2:4   10.08.2019
Jadran Dekani - Bilje1:2   10.08.2019
Nafta - Dravograd4:110.08.2019
ND Gorica - Koper1:210.08.2019
Brezice - Beltinci2:0   10.08.2019
NK Krka - Dob2:2   10.08.2019
Rogaska - Radomlje0:2   10.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Beltinci - Nafta1:004.08.2019
Bilje - Fuzinar1:103.08.2019
Dob - Jadran Dekani3:303.08.2019
Drava - NK Krka0:103.08.2019
Dravograd - ND Gorica1:303.08.2019
Koper - Brda1:103.08.2019
Krsko - Rogaska6:003.08.2019
Radomlje - Brezice2:003.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Brda - Dravograd1:128.07.2019
Fuzinar - Dob2:127.07.2019
Jadran Dekani - Drava3:127.07.2019
Krsko - Radomlje3:327.07.2019
Nafta - Brezice3:127.07.2019
ND Gorica - Beltinci4:127.07.2019
NK Krka - Koper2:227.07.2019
Rogaska - Bilje0:127.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 2. SNL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Slovenia category. Make use of complete results list in 2. SNL 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 2. SNL 2019/2020.