Serbia

Super Liga 2020/2021Super Liga

12. Round B's1X2
Today 21:00 FK Crvena zvezda - Javor 19
Tomorrow 17:00 Metalac - Radnik 12
  Radnicki Nis - Partizan 12
  Sp. Subotica - Mladost 12
  TSC Backa Topola - Cukaricki 12
13. Round B's1X2
31.10. 20:00 Cukaricki - Novi Pazar        
  FK Indjija - Metalac        
  FK Vozdovac - TSC Backa Topola        
  Javor - Radnicki Nis        
  Mladost - Proleter        
  Napredak - Sp. Subotica        
  Partizan - Macva        
  Rad Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Radnik - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Vojvodina - Backa        
14. Round B's1X2
07.11. 20:00 Backa - Rad Beograd        
  Cukaricki - FK Vozdovac        
  FK Crvena zvezda - FK Indjija        
  Macva - Javor        
  Metalac - Vojvodina        
  Novi Pazar - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Proleter - Napredak        
  Radnicki Nis - Radnik        
  Sp. Subotica - Partizan        
  TSC Backa Topola - Mladost        
15. Round B's1X2
21.11. 20:00 FK Indjija - Radnicki Nis        
  FK Vozdovac - Novi Pazar        
  Javor - Sp. Subotica        
  Mladost - Cukaricki        
  Napredak - TSC Backa Topola        
  Partizan - Proleter        
  Rad Beograd - Metalac        
  Radnik - Macva        
  Vojvodina - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Backa        
16. Round B's1X2
29.11. 20:00 Cukaricki - Napredak        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd        
  FK Vozdovac - Mladost        
  Macva - FK Indjija        
  Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Novi Pazar - Backa        
  Proleter - Javor        
  Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina        
  Sp. Subotica - Radnik        
  TSC Backa Topola - Partizan        
17. Round B's1X2
05.12. 20:00 Backa - Metalac        
  FK Indjija - Sp. Subotica        
  Javor - TSC Backa Topola        
  Mladost - Novi Pazar        
  Napredak - FK Vozdovac        
  Partizan - Cukaricki        
  Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis        
  Radnik - Proleter        
  Vojvodina - Macva        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Crvena zvezda        
18. Round B's1X2
12.12. 20:00 Cukaricki - Javor        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Backa        
  FK Vozdovac - Partizan        
  Macva - Rad Beograd        
  Mladost - Napredak        
  Novi Pazar - Metalac        
  Proleter - FK Indjija        
  Radnicki Nis - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina        
  TSC Backa Topola - Radnik        
19. Round B's1X2
16.12. 20:00 Backa - Radnicki Nis        
  FK Indjija - TSC Backa Topola        
  Javor - FK Vozdovac        
  Metalac - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Napredak - Novi Pazar        
  Partizan - Mladost        
  Rad Beograd - Sp. Subotica        
  Radnik - Cukaricki        
  Vojvodina - Proleter        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Macva        
20. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 20:00 Backa - Macva        
  FK Indjija - Cukaricki        
  Javor - Mladost        
  Metalac - Radnicki Nis        
  Novi Pazar - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Partizan - Napredak        
  Rad Beograd - Proleter        
  Radnik - FK Vozdovac        
  Vojvodina - TSC Backa Topola        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Sp. Subotica        
21. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Vojvodina        
  FK Vozdovac - FK Indjija        
  Macva - Metalac        
  Mladost - Radnik        
  Napredak - Javor        
  Partizan - Novi Pazar        
  Proleter - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Sp. Subotica - Backa        
  TSC Backa Topola - Rad Beograd        
22. Round B's1X2
17.02.2021 20:00 Backa - Proleter        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Macva        
  FK Indjija - Mladost        
  Javor - Partizan        
  Metalac - Sp. Subotica        
  Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis        
  Rad Beograd - Cukaricki        
  Radnik - Napredak        
  Vojvodina - FK Vozdovac        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - TSC Backa Topola        
23. Round B's1X2
21.02.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  FK Vozdovac - Rad Beograd        
  Javor - Novi Pazar        
  Macva - Radnicki Nis        
  Mladost - Vojvodina        
  Napredak - FK Indjija        
  Partizan - Radnik        
  Proleter - Metalac        
  Sp. Subotica - FK Crvena zvezda        
  TSC Backa Topola - Backa        
24. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 20:00 Backa - Cukaricki        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Proleter        
  FK Indjija - Partizan        
  Metalac - TSC Backa Topola        
  Novi Pazar - Macva        
  Rad Beograd - Mladost        
  Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica        
  Radnik - Javor        
  Vojvodina - Napredak        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Vozdovac        
25. Round B's1X2
03.03.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Metalac        
  FK Vozdovac - Backa        
  Javor - FK Indjija        
  Mladost - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Napredak - Rad Beograd        
  Partizan - Vojvodina        
  Proleter - Radnicki Nis        
  Radnik - Novi Pazar        
  Sp. Subotica - Macva        
  TSC Backa Topola - FK Crvena zvezda        
26. Round B's1X2
07.03.2021 20:00 Backa - Mladost        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki        
  FK Indjija - Radnik        
  Macva - Proleter        
  Metalac - FK Vozdovac        
  Novi Pazar - Sp. Subotica        
  Rad Beograd - Partizan        
  Radnicki Nis - TSC Backa Topola        
  Vojvodina - Javor        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak        
27. Round B's1X2
14.03.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis        
  FK Indjija - Novi Pazar        
  FK Vozdovac - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Javor - Rad Beograd        
  Mladost - Metalac        
  Napredak - Backa        
  Partizan - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Proleter - Sp. Subotica        
  Radnik - Vojvodina        
  TSC Backa Topola - Macva        
28. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 20:00 Backa - Partizan        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Mladost        
  Macva - Cukaricki        
  Metalac - Napredak        
  Novi Pazar - Proleter        
  Rad Beograd - Radnik        
  Radnicki Nis - FK Vozdovac        
  Sp. Subotica - TSC Backa Topola        
  Vojvodina - FK Indjija        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Javor        
29. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Sp. Subotica        
  FK Indjija - Rad Beograd        
  FK Vozdovac - Macva        
  Javor - Backa        
  Mladost - Radnicki Nis        
  Napredak - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Partizan - Metalac        
  Radnik - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  TSC Backa Topola - Proleter        
  Vojvodina - Novi Pazar        
30. Round B's1X2
07.04.2021 20:00 Backa - Radnik        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Partizan        
  Macva - Mladost        
  Metalac - Javor        
  Novi Pazar - TSC Backa Topola        
  Proleter - Cukaricki        
  Rad Beograd - Vojvodina        
  Radnicki Nis - Napredak        
  Sp. Subotica - FK Vozdovac        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Indjija        
31. Round B's1X2
11.04.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola        
  FK Indjija - Backa        
  FK Vozdovac - Proleter        
  Javor - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Mladost - Sp. Subotica        
  Napredak - Macva        
  Partizan - Radnicki Nis        
  Rad Beograd - Novi Pazar        
  Radnik - Metalac        
  Vojvodina - Zlatibor Cajetina        
32. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 20:00 Backa - Vojvodina        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Radnik        
  Macva - Partizan        
  Metalac - FK Indjija        
  Novi Pazar - Cukaricki        
  Proleter - Mladost        
  Radnicki Nis - Javor        
  Sp. Subotica - Napredak        
  TSC Backa Topola - FK Vozdovac        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Rad Beograd        
33. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 20:00 FK Indjija - FK Crvena zvezda        
  FK Vozdovac - Cukaricki        
  Javor - Macva        
  Mladost - TSC Backa Topola        
  Napredak - Proleter        
  Partizan - Sp. Subotica        
  Rad Beograd - Backa        
  Radnik - Radnicki Nis        
  Vojvodina - Metalac        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Novi Pazar        
34. Round B's1X2
29.04.2021 20:00 Backa - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Cukaricki - Mladost        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina        
  Macva - Radnik        
  Metalac - Rad Beograd        
  Novi Pazar - FK Vozdovac        
  Proleter - Partizan        
  Radnicki Nis - FK Indjija        
  Sp. Subotica - Javor        
  TSC Backa Topola - Napredak        
35. Round B's1X2
05.05.2021 20:00 Backa - Novi Pazar        
  FK Indjija - Macva        
  Javor - Proleter        
  Mladost - FK Vozdovac        
  Napredak - Cukaricki        
  Partizan - TSC Backa Topola        
  Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda        
  Radnik - Sp. Subotica        
  Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Metalac        
36. Round B's1X2
09.05.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Partizan        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  FK Vozdovac - Napredak        
  Macva - Vojvodina        
  Metalac - Backa        
  Novi Pazar - Mladost        
  Proleter - Radnik        
  Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd        
  Sp. Subotica - FK Indjija        
  TSC Backa Topola - Javor        
37. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 20:00 Backa - FK Crvena zvezda        
  FK Indjija - Proleter        
  Javor - Cukaricki        
  Metalac - Novi Pazar        
  Napredak - Mladost        
  Partizan - FK Vozdovac        
  Rad Beograd - Macva        
  Radnik - TSC Backa Topola        
  Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica        
  Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Nis        
38. Round B's1X2
19.05.2021 20:00 Cukaricki - Radnik        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Metalac        
  FK Vozdovac - Javor        
  Macva - Zlatibor Cajetina        
  Mladost - Partizan        
  Novi Pazar - Napredak        
  Proleter - Vojvodina        
  Radnicki Nis - Backa        
  Sp. Subotica - Rad Beograd        
  TSC Backa Topola - FK Indjija        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com