Serbia

Srpska Liga - West 2020/2021Srpska Liga - West

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Buducnost Krusik - Macva Bogatic           24.04. 16:00
Jedinstvo U. - Smederevo           24.04. 16:00
Mladi Radnik - Sloga Pozega           24.04. 16:00
Sloboda - Josanica           24.04. 16:00
Sloga Petrovac - Gruza           24.04. 16:00
Takovo - Sumadija Arandjelovac           24.04. 16:00
Tutin - Buducnost Arilje           24.04. 16:00
Bane Raska - Zeleznicar Lajkovac           25.04. 16:00
Susica - Trepca           25.04. 16:00
  • Results
25. Round1X2 
Buducnost Arilje - Buducnost Krusik3:2   18.04.
Josanica - Mladi Radnik2:1   18.04.
Zeleznicar Lajkovac - Takovo0:0   18.04.
Gruza - Sloboda0:0   17.04.
Macva Bogatic - Sloga Petrovac2:1   17.04.
Sloga Pozega - Susica4:2   17.04.
Smederevo - Bane Raska7:0   17.04.
Sumadija Arandjelovac - Tutin0:4   17.04.
Trepca - Jedinstvo U.0:4   17.04.
23. Round1X2 
Bane Raska - Takovo0:3   14.04.
Buducnost Arilje - Sloboda1:1   14.04.
Gruza - Susica1:3   14.04.
Josanica - Trepca1:1   14.04.
Macva Bogatic - Mladi Radnik2:1   14.04.
Sloga Pozega - Jedinstvo U.4:0   14.04.
Sumadija Arandjelovac - Sloga Petrovac0:2   14.04.
Zeleznicar Lajkovac - Buducnost Krusik0:1   14.04.
24. Round1X2 
Susica - Josanica1:3   11.04.
Buducnost Krusik - Sumadija Arandjelovac6:0   10.04.
Jedinstvo U. - Bane Raska2:0   10.04.
Mladi Radnik - Gruza1:0   10.04.
Sloboda - Macva Bogatic1:0   10.04.
Sloga Petrovac - Buducnost Arilje1:2   10.04.
Takovo - Smederevo1:1   10.04.
Trepca - Sloga Pozega1:1   10.04.
Tutin - Zeleznicar Lajkovac3:0   10.04.
23. Round1X2 
Smederevo - Tutin1:1   07.04.
22. Round1X2 
Susica - Macva Bogatic0:1   04.04.
Buducnost Krusik - Smederevo0:3   03.04.
Jedinstvo U. - Takovo2:1   03.04.
Mladi Radnik - Buducnost Arilje0:0   03.04.
Sloboda - Sumadija Arandjelovac2:0   03.04.
Sloga Petrovac - Zeleznicar Lajkovac1:0   03.04.
Sloga Pozega - Josanica1:1   03.04.
Trepca - Gruza3:0   03.04.
Tutin - Bane Raska2:2   03.04.
21. Round1X2 
Bane Raska - Buducnost Krusik1:2   28.03.
Buducnost Arilje - Susica3:2   28.03.
Josanica - Jedinstvo U.0:1   28.03.
Zeleznicar Lajkovac - Sloboda1:0   28.03.
Gruza - Sloga Pozega0:1   27.03.
Macva Bogatic - Trepca1:2   27.03.
Smederevo - Sloga Petrovac0:2   27.03.
Sumadija Arandjelovac - Mladi Radnik0:1   27.03.
Takovo - Tutin0:0   27.03.
20. Round1X2 
Josanica - Gruza0:0   21.03.
Sloboda - Smederevo1:1   21.03.
Susica - Sumadija Arandjelovac1:0   21.03.
Buducnost Krusik - Takovo0:0   20.03.
Jedinstvo U. - Tutin3:0   20.03.
Mladi Radnik - Zeleznicar Lajkovac3:0 AWA.   20.03.
Sloga Petrovac - Bane Raska4:0   20.03.
Sloga Pozega - Macva Bogatic2:0   20.03.
Trepca - Buducnost Arilje5:1   20.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Srpska Liga - West 2020/2021 which is sorted in Serbia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Srpska Liga - West 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Srpska Liga - West 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Serbia category, including history results, tables and statistics.