Russia

Premier League 2018/2019Premier League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov1:026.05.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ural0:226.05.2019
CSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara6:026.05.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula3:326.05.2019
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan1:026.05.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa1:026.05.2019
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow2:026.05.2019
Zenit - Yenisey4:126.05.2019
29. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala0:020.05.2019
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar0:319.05.2019
FK Rostov - Zenit1:019.05.2019
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow2:219.05.2019
Yenisey - Dynamo Moscow2:219.05.2019
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:018.05.2019
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow1:218.05.2019
Ufa - Orenburg0:218.05.2019
28. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - Ufa1:012.05.2019
Zenit - CSKA Moscow3:112.05.2019
Akhmat Grozny - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2:111.05.2019
Yenisey - Krasnodar0:411.05.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Tula0:110.05.2019
Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov0:010.05.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan4:010.05.2019
Orenburg - Ural2:210.05.2019
27. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow2:205.05.2019
FK Rostov - Krasnodar1:105.05.2019
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ufa1:105.05.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit1:104.05.2019
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow2:004.05.2019
Ural - Spartak Moscow0:104.05.2019
Rubin Kazan - Orenburg2:003.05.2019
Yenisey - FK Anzi Makhackala3:103.05.2019
26. Round1X2 
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula1:129.04.2019
Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:129.04.2019
Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow2:028.04.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Yenisey2:128.04.2019
Ufa - Ural4:128.04.2019
Zenit - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara4:228.04.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Rostov1:127.04.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny0:027.04.2019
25. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow3:025.04.2019
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural0:125.04.2019
Yenisey - Orenburg2:125.04.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar1:124.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala2:024.04.2019
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow1:224.04.2019
Rubin Kazan - Ufa1:124.04.2019
Zenit - Dynamo Moscow2:024.04.2019
24. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - Yenisey2:021.04.2019
Ural - Rubin Kazan2:121.04.2019
Dynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:020.04.2019
Krasnodar - Zenit2:320.04.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:120.04.2019
Orenburg - FK Rostov3:020.04.2019
Ufa - Arsenal Tula1:220.04.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - Akhmat Grozny0:119.04.2019
23. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar1:114.04.2019
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:114.04.2019
Zenit - FK Anzi Makhackala5:014.04.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow1:313.04.2019
Arsenal Tula - Ural0:013.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - Orenburg2:313.04.2019
Yenisey - Ufa0:013.04.2019
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan1:012.04.2019
22. Round1X2 
Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny1:308.04.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit1:107.04.2019
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula0:007.04.2019
Ufa - FK Rostov1:007.04.2019
Ural - Yenisey3:207.04.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow1:106.04.2019
Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:006.04.2019
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:206.04.2019
16. Round1X2 
Orenburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara3:103.04.2019
21. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Ufa2:231.03.2019
Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala5:031.03.2019
Zenit - Orenburg3:131.03.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow1:330.03.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow0:130.03.2019
FK Rostov - Ural2:130.03.2019
Yenisey - Rubin Kazan1:130.03.2019
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula0:129.03.2019
20. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar1:017.03.2019
Spartak Moscow - Zenit1:117.03.2019
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny0:117.03.2019
Arsenal Tula - Yenisey2:016.03.2019
Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow1:016.03.2019
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov0:216.03.2019
Ural - CSKA Moscow0:116.03.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara0:215.03.2019
19. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Ural1:111.03.2019
Krasnodar - Orenburg2:211.03.2019
FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow0:210.03.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:110.03.2019
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula0:010.03.2019
Zenit - Ufa2:110.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan3:009.03.2019
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Yenisey4:009.03.2019
18. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar1:103.03.2019
Ufa - Dynamo Moscow1:203.03.2019
Yenisey - FK Rostov1:103.03.2019
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow2:002.03.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2:202.03.2019
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny1:002.03.2019
Ural - Zenit0:102.03.2019
Orenburg - FK Anzi Makhackala0:101.03.2019
17. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula2:010.12.2018
Dynamo Moscow - Ural4:009.12.2018
Krasnodar - Ufa1:109.12.2018
Zenit - Rubin Kazan1:209.12.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Moscow0:308.12.2018
CSKA Moscow - Yenisey2:108.12.2018
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov1:008.12.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Orenburg2:108.12.2018
16. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Zenit4:203.12.2018
FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow0:002.12.2018
Krasnodar - Ural2:002.12.2018
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow2:102.12.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ufa0:001.12.2018
Yenisey - Akhmat Grozny1:101.12.2018
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow1:130.11.2018
15. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula3:025.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara3:125.11.2018
Zenit - FK Rostov2:025.11.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan1:124.11.2018
Dynamo Moscow - Yenisey1:224.11.2018
Orenburg - Ufa1:024.11.2018
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow0:223.11.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural1:223.11.2018
14. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Zenit2:011.11.2018
Krasnodar - Yenisey3:011.11.2018
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow0:011.11.2018
Ufa - Spartak Moscow2:011.11.2018
FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow0:010.11.2018
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Akhmat Grozny1:210.11.2018
Ural - Orenburg2:110.11.2018
Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala2:009.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Yenisey2:105.11.2018
Orenburg - Rubin Kazan1:005.11.2018
Ufa - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:205.11.2018
Krasnodar - FK Rostov2:204.11.2018
Spartak Moscow - Ural1:204.11.2018
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny1:004.11.2018
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:003.11.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula3:103.11.2018
12. Round1X2 
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit0:129.10.2018
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow1:129.10.2018
Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow0:028.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar1:228.10.2018
Yenisey - Lokomotiv Moscow0:328.10.2018
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg2:227.10.2018
FK Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala1:027.10.2018
Ural - Ufa1:127.10.2018
11. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit1:021.10.2018
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny0:121.10.2018
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:321.10.2018
Orenburg - Yenisey0:020.10.2018
Ufa - Rubin Kazan0:020.10.2018
Ural - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:120.10.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - CSKA Moscow0:219.10.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov2:119.10.2018
10. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - FK Anzi Makhackala0:007.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow0:107.10.2018
Yenisey - Spartak Moscow2:307.10.2018
Zenit - Krasnodar2:107.10.2018
FK Rostov - Orenburg0:106.10.2018
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Dynamo Moscow1:006.10.2018
Rubin Kazan - Ural1:006.10.2018
Arsenal Tula - Ufa1:105.10.2018
9. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2:101.10.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit2:130.09.2018
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow3:030.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov0:130.09.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny2:029.09.2018
Ufa - Yenisey2:129.09.2018
Ural - Arsenal Tula2:129.09.2018
Orenburg - CSKA Moscow0:128.09.2018
8. Round1X2 
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar0:324.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:123.09.2018
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow5:323.09.2018
Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg1:122.09.2018
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan2:222.09.2018
Dynamo Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala0:122.09.2018
FK Rostov - Ufa0:022.09.2018
Yenisey - Ural1:222.09.2018
7. Round1X2 
Ural - FK Rostov1:117.09.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - Krasnodar0:416.09.2018
Orenburg - Zenit1:216.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:216.09.2018
Arsenal Tula - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara4:015.09.2018
Rubin Kazan - Yenisey1:015.09.2018
Ufa - CSKA Moscow0:315.09.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:114.09.2018
6. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa2:102.09.2018
Dynamo Moscow - Orenburg2:002.09.2018
Yenisey - Arsenal Tula0:002.09.2018
Zenit - Spartak Moscow0:002.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Ural4:001.09.2018
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow2:101.09.2018
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Anzi Makhackala1:001.09.2018
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan1:131.08.2018
5. Round1X2 
Yenisey - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:027.08.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala2:126.08.2018
Orenburg - Krasnodar1:126.08.2018
Ufa - Zenit0:226.08.2018
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow1:125.08.2018
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow2:125.08.2018
Ural - Akhmat Grozny2:125.08.2018
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov0:124.08.2018
4. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Ufa3:020.08.2018
FK Rostov - Yenisey4:019.08.2018
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow0:119.08.2018
Zenit - Ural4:119.08.2018
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan1:118.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula3:018.08.2018
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow0:118.08.2018
FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg1:317.08.2018
3. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - Zenit0:113.08.2018
Ufa - Krasnodar0:113.08.2018
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny3:112.08.2018
Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow1:012.08.2018
FK Rostov - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara0:111.08.2018
Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala1:011.08.2018
Yenisey - CSKA Moscow1:111.08.2018
Ural - Dynamo Moscow1:110.08.2018
2. Round1X2 
Ufa - FK Anzi Makhackala3:006.08.2018
Akhmat Grozny - Yenisey1:005.08.2018
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov0:105.08.2018
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg0:305.08.2018
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:004.08.2018
Ural - Krasnodar1:204.08.2018
Zenit - Arsenal Tula1:004.08.2018
Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:103.08.2018
1. Round1X2 
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow0:031.07.2018
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow0:030.07.2018
Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow0:029.07.2018
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar2:129.07.2018
Yenisey - Zenit0:229.07.2018
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny1:028.07.2018
Spartak Moscow - Orenburg1:028.07.2018
Ural - FK Anzi Makhackala0:128.07.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Premier League 2018/2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Premier League 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Premier League 2018/2019.