Russia

PFL - Group 3 2020/2021PFL - Group 3

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh 2 - Lipetsk2:215.06.2021
Vidnoe - Kvant2:115.06.2021
Kaluga - Krasnyy6:115.06.2021
Kursk - Ryazan2:015.06.2021
Sakhalin - Khimki 22:315.06.2021
Saratov - Khimik-Arsenal1:015.06.2021
Saturn Ramenskoye - Salyut-Belgorod3:315.06.2021
Znamya Noginsk - FK Strogino Moscow4:215.06.2021
29. Round1X2 
Khimik-Arsenal - Vidnoe2:110.06.2021
Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye1:3   10.06.2021
Krasnyy - Kursk0:310.06.2021
Lipetsk - Kaluga0:010.06.2021
Ryazan - Saratov1:010.06.2021
Sakhalin - Kvant0:210.06.2021
Salyut-Belgorod - Znamya Noginsk1:110.06.2021
FK Strogino Moscow - Fakel Voronezh 24:010.06.2021
28. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh 2 - Salyut-Belgorod0:304.06.2021
Vidnoe - Ryazan2:604.06.2021
Kaluga - FK Strogino Moscow0:204.06.2021
Kursk - Lipetsk2:204.06.2021
Kvant - Khimki 21:304.06.2021
Sakhalin - Khimik-Arsenal1:2   04.06.2021
Saratov - Krasnyy2:204.06.2021
Saturn Ramenskoye - Znamya Noginsk3:204.06.2021
27. Round1X2 
Khimik-Arsenal - Khimki 22:030.05.2021
Krasnyy - Vidnoe0:130.05.2021
Lipetsk - Saratov1:030.05.2021
Ryazan - Sakhalin3:130.05.2021
Salyut-Belgorod - Kaluga3:130.05.2021
Saturn Ramenskoye - Kvant3:230.05.2021
FK Strogino Moscow - Kursk3:230.05.2021
Znamya Noginsk - Fakel Voronezh 23:330.05.2021
26. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye0:125.05.2021
Vidnoe - Lipetsk0:125.05.2021
Kaluga - Znamya Noginsk3:225.05.2021
Khimki 2 - Ryazan4:325.05.2021
Krasnyy - Sakhalin4:325.05.2021
Kursk - Salyut-Belgorod1:225.05.2021
Kvant - Khimik-Arsenal1:225.05.2021
Saratov - FK Strogino Moscow1:025.05.2021
25. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh 2 - Sakhalin0:021.05.2021
Kaluga - Vidnoe4:021.05.2021
Kursk - Saratov0:321.05.2021
Lipetsk - Ryazan3:121.05.2021
Salyut-Belgorod - Kvant1:221.05.2021
Saturn Ramenskoye - Krasnyy6:221.05.2021
Znamya Noginsk - Khimki 24:121.05.2021
FK Strogino Moscow - Khimik-Arsenal2:220.05.2021
24. Round1X2 
Vidnoe - Kursk3:115.05.2021
Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut-Belgorod0:415.05.2021
Krasnyy - Lipetsk2:015.05.2021
Kvant - Znamya Noginsk0:015.05.2021
Ryazan - FK Strogino Moscow2:015.05.2021
Sakhalin - Kaluga1:115.05.2021
Saratov - Saturn Ramenskoye2:015.05.2021
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - Group 3 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in PFL - Group 3 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - Group 3 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.