Russia

PFL - Group 2 2020/2021PFL - Group 2

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Chita - Olimp-Dolgoprudny0:3 AWA.   15.06.2021
Kolomna - Lokomotiv-Kazanka2:415.06.2021
Smolensk - Zenit 21:3   15.06.2021
Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Peterburg0:3 AWA.15.06.2021
Rodina Moscow - Leningradets1:515.06.2021
Vladimir - Dynamo Moscow 20:115.06.2021
Zenit Irkutsk - Tver0:3 AWA.   15.06.2021
Znamya Truda - Murom4:115.06.2021
29. Round1X2 
Chita - Tver0:3 AWA.   12.06.2021
Zenit Irkutsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny0:3 AWA.   12.06.2021
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Rodina Moscow2:210.06.2021
Murom - Kolomna1:110.06.2021
Leningradets - Vladimir5:110.06.2021
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Znamya Truda0:010.06.2021
Zenit 2 - Luki-Energiya2:010.06.2021
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Smolensk4:1   10.06.2021
28. Round1X2 
Chita - Vladimir2:104.06.2021
Smolensk - Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:0   04.06.2021
Tver - Kolomna4:104.06.2021
Luki-Energiya - Murom0:004.06.2021
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Znamya Truda5:004.06.2021
Zenit Irkutsk - Rodina Moscow0:3 AWA.   04.06.2021
Zenit 2 - Leningradets2:204.06.2021
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Dynamo Moscow 21:104.06.2021
27. Round1X2 
Chita - Rodina Moscow2:101.06.2021
Zenit Irkutsk - Vladimir0:3 AWA.   01.06.2021
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Zenit 22:230.05.2021
Murom - Smolensk1:130.05.2021
Tver - Znamya Truda3:030.05.2021
Leningradets - Zvezda St. Peterburg1:230.05.2021
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Luki-Energiya5:030.05.2021
Kolomna - Olimp-Dolgoprudny2:2   29.05.2021
26. Round1X2 
Rodina Moscow - Zenit 21:224.05.2021
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Murom1:023.05.2021
Kolomna - Zenit Irkutsk3:0 AWA.   23.05.2021
Smolensk - Tver1:023.05.2021
Leningradets - Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:123.05.2021
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Luki-Energiya1:123.05.2021
Vladimir - Zvezda St. Peterburg1:223.05.2021
Znamya Truda - Chita3:023.05.2021
25. Round1X2 
Kolomna - Chita2:020.05.2021
Znamya Truda - Zenit Irkutsk3:0 AWA.   20.05.2021
Murom - Leningradets0:118.05.2021
Tver - Luki-Energiya3:018.05.2021
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Dynamo Moscow 21:218.05.2021
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Smolensk2:018.05.2021
Zenit 2 - Vladimir3:018.05.2021
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Rodina Moscow3:318.05.2021
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - Group 2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in PFL - Group 2 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - Group 2 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.