Russia

FNL 2020/2021FNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alania Vladikavkaz - Tomsk           27.02. 14:00
Baltika - Krasnodar 2           27.02. 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara           27.02. 14:00
FK Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl           27.02. 14:00
Omsk - Neftekhimik           27.02. 14:00
Orenburg - F. Voronezh           27.02. 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - D. Bryansk           27.02. 14:00
Tekstilshtik - Chertanovo M.           27.02. 14:00
T. Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk           27.02. 14:00
Veles Moscow - Akron Togliatti           27.02. 14:00
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan           27.02. 14:00
Akron Togliatti - SKA Khabarovsk           06.03. 14:00
Alania Vladikavkaz - Omsk           06.03. 14:00
Baltika - Spartak Moscow 2           06.03. 14:00
Volgar-Astrakhan - Nizhny Novgorod           06.03. 14:00
Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moscow           06.03. 14:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Chertanovo M.           06.03. 14:00
Neftekhimik - D. Bryansk           06.03. 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Orenburg           06.03. 14:00
Tekstilshtik - Tomsk           06.03. 14:00
T. Moscow - FK Chayka           06.03. 14:00
Yenisey - F. Voronezh           06.03. 14:00
D. Bryansk - Alania Vladikavkaz           10.03. 14:00
Chertanovo M. - Volgar-Astrakhan           10.03. 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod - F. Voronezh           10.03. 14:00
FK Chayka - Akron Togliatti           10.03. 14:00
Omsk - Tekstilshtik           10.03. 14:00
Orenburg - T. Moscow           10.03. 14:00
SKA Khabarovsk - Krasnodar 2           10.03. 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - Neftekhimik           10.03. 14:00
Tomsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara           10.03. 14:00
Veles Moscow - Baltika           10.03. 14:00
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl           10.03. 14:00
  • Results
26. Round1X2 
Akron Togliatti - Baltika0:205.12.2020
Alania Vladikavkaz - Chertanovo M.3:105.12.2020
Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg2:205.12.2020
F. Voronezh - FK Chayka1:105.12.2020
Omsk - D. Bryansk1:005.12.2020
Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moscow 27:005.12.2020
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Yenisey4:005.12.2020
Neftekhimik - Tomsk2:005.12.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk2:305.12.2020
Tekstilshtik - Nizhny Novgorod1:005.12.2020
T. Moscow - Veles Moscow0:105.12.2020
25. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Nizhny Novgorod0:029.11.2020
Baltika - T. Moscow0:029.11.2020
D. Bryansk - Tomsk1:029.11.2020
Chertanovo M. - Neftekhimik1:029.11.2020
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Chayka2:129.11.2020
F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk3:029.11.2020
Krasnodar 2 - Akron Togliatti1:129.11.2020
Orenburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2:129.11.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - Omsk1:229.11.2020
Veles Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:229.11.2020
Yenisey - Tekstilshtik1:029.11.2020
24. Round1X2 
Akron Togliatti - Spartak Moscow 20:025.11.2020
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey3:025.11.2020
D. Bryansk - Chertanovo M.1:225.11.2020
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk0:125.11.2020
F. Voronezh - Veles Moscow0:025.11.2020
Omsk - Tomsk1:025.11.2020
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Chayka2:125.11.2020
Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod0:125.11.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika1:325.11.2020
Tekstilshtik - Orenburg0:225.11.2020
T. Moscow - Krasnodar 24:225.11.2020
23. Round1X2 
Akron Togliatti - T. Moscow0:121.11.2020
Alania Vladikavkaz - Orenburg2:121.11.2020
Baltika - F. Voronezh0:021.11.2020
Chertanovo M. - Omsk0:121.11.2020
Nizhny Novgorod - D. Bryansk3:021.11.2020
FK Chayka - Tekstilshtik1:321.11.2020
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara0:121.11.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk1:221.11.2020
Veles Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan1:021.11.2020
Yenisey - Neftekhimik1:021.11.2020
Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:220.11.2020
22. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka1:115.11.2020
D. Bryansk - Yenisey0:015.11.2020
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika0:015.11.2020
F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 26:215.11.2020
Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod0:115.11.2020
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Veles Moscow2:115.11.2020
Neftekhimik - Orenburg1:215.11.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Akron Togliatti1:315.11.2020
SKA Khabarovsk - Tekstilshtik1:015.11.2020
T. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 21:015.11.2020
Tomsk - Chertanovo M.1:215.11.2020
21. Round1X2 
Akron Togliatti - Volgar-Astrakhan0:311.11.2020
Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo M.3:211.11.2020
FK Chayka - D. Bryansk1:011.11.2020
Krasnodar 2 - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara1:111.11.2020
Orenburg - Omsk0:011.11.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 21:211.11.2020
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik3:211.11.2020
Tekstilshtik - Baltika1:011.11.2020
T. Moscow - F. Voronezh4:111.11.2020
Veles Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz1:111.11.2020
Yenisey - Tomsk0:111.11.2020
20. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Baltika5:007.11.2020
D. Bryansk - SKA Khabarovsk2:507.11.2020
Chertanovo M. - Yenisey1:207.11.2020
Volgar-Astrakhan - T. Moscow3:207.11.2020
F. Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:007.11.2020
Omsk - FK Chayka2:207.11.2020
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Akron Togliatti3:007.11.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - Nizhny Novgorod0:407.11.2020
Tekstilshtik - Krasnodar 20:007.11.2020
Tomsk - Orenburg0:107.11.2020
Veles Moscow - Neftekhimik3:107.11.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.