Russia

FNL 2022/2023FNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
SKA Khabarovsk - Rubin Kazan           09.10. 09:00
Krasnodar 2 - Ulyanovsk           09.10. 13:00
Akron Togliatti - Kuban           09.10. 14:00
Dynamo Makhachkala - Ufa           09.10. 15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Veles Moscow           09.10. 15:00
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kamaz           09.10. 16:00
Baltika - Neftekhimik           09.10. 17:00
Rodina Moscow - Yenisey           09.10. 17:00
Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz           10.10. 18:30
Kamaz - Yenisey           14.10. 16:00
  • Results
12. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:101.10.
Kamaz - Rodina Moscow2:001.10.
Kuban - Krasnodar 24:001.10.
Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti0:101.10.
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula1:201.10.
Ufa - Baltika0:201.10.
Ulyanovsk - SKA Khabarovsk0:001.10.
Veles Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan1:301.10.
Yenisey - Dynamo Makhachkala2:001.10.
11. Round1X2 
Akron Togliatti - Ufa1:125.09.
Arsenal Tula - Ulyanovsk2:025.09.
Baltika - Yenisey3:225.09.
Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moscow0:025.09.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz0:025.09.
Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik0:025.09.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan1:025.09.
SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban2:025.09.
Veles Moscow - Kamaz1:125.09.
10. Round1X2 
Kuban - Arsenal Tula2:119.09.
Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moscow1:018.09.
Kamaz - Dynamo Makhachkala1:218.09.
Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk0:118.09.
Rodina Moscow - Baltika1:218.09.
Rubin Kazan - Volgar-Astrakhan3:218.09.
Ufa - Krasnodar 22:118.09.
Ulyanovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:118.09.
Yenisey - Akron Togliatti0:018.09.
9. Round1X2 
Baltika - Dynamo Makhachkala1:112.09.
Akron Togliatti - Rodina Moscow2:211.09.
Alania Vladikavkaz - Kamaz4:211.09.
Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik2:111.09.
Volgar-Astrakhan - Ulyanovsk1:011.09.
Krasnodar 2 - Yenisey1:211.09.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban1:011.09.
SKA Khabarovsk - Ufa1:111.09.
Veles Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:211.09.
8. Round1X2 
Dynamo Makhachkala - Akron Togliatti1:104.09.
Kamaz - Baltika0:004.09.
Kuban - Volgar-Astrakhan0:004.09.
Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:004.09.
Rodina Moscow - Krasnodar 21:204.09.
Rubin Kazan - Alania Vladikavkaz2:204.09.
Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow0:204.09.
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk1:104.09.
Ufa - Arsenal Tula0:202.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2022/2023 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.