Russia

FNL 2018/2019FNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Sibir - Krasnodar 2   9 25.05. 12:00
Armavir - SKA Khabarovsk   9 25.05. 14:00
Baltika - Tyumen   9 25.05. 14:00
FC Tambov - Zenit Petersburg 2   9 25.05. 14:00
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch   9 25.05. 14:00
F. Voronezh - Tomsk   9 25.05. 14:00
Nizhny Novgorod - M. Saransk   9 25.05. 14:00
R. Volgograd - Chertanovo M.   9 25.05. 14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kursk   9 25.05. 14:00
Spartak Moscow 2 - Sochi   9 25.05. 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
37. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast2:119.05.
FC Tambov - R. Volgograd1:019.05.
Krasnodar 2 - Armavir0:019.05.
Luch - F. Voronezh1:019.05.
M. Saransk - Baltika1:019.05.
Sibir - Kursk1:019.05.
SKA Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod1:019.05.
Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:019.05.
Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 22:119.05.
Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 21:219.05.
28. Round1X2 
Kursk - Krasnodar 21:115.05.
36. Round1X2 
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - FC Tambov2:012.05.
Armavir - Sibir0:111.05.
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk1:011.05.
F. Voronezh - Chertanovo M.1:111.05.
Kursk - Sochi2:111.05.
Luch - Spartak Moscow 22:011.05.
Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar 23:011.05.
R. Volgograd - Tyumen2:111.05.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk1:011.05.
Zenit Petersburg 2 - M. Saransk3:111.05.
35. Round1X2 
Armavir - Nizhny Novgorod2:104.05.
Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow 21:004.05.
FC Tambov - F. Voronezh0:004.05.
Krasnodar 2 - Baltika2:104.05.
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:204.05.
M. Saransk - R. Volgograd1:004.05.
Sibir - Sochi0:104.05.
SKA Khabarovsk - Zenit Petersburg 23:104.05.
Tomsk - Kursk1:004.05.
Tyumen - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast0:004.05.
34. Round1X2 
Baltika - Armavir1:128.04.
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - M. Saransk1:128.04.
F. Voronezh - Tyumen1:128.04.
Kursk - Luch2:228.04.
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir1:028.04.
R. Volgograd - SKA Khabarovsk2:228.04.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo M.3:328.04.
Sochi - Tomsk3:128.04.
Spartak Moscow 2 - FC Tambov2:228.04.
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Krasnodar 25:228.04.
33. Round1X2 
Armavir - Zenit Petersburg 21:024.04.
Chertanovo M. - Kursk3:224.04.
FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:024.04.
Krasnodar 2 - R. Volgograd0:024.04.
Luch - Sochi0:124.04.
M. Saransk - F. Voronezh1:124.04.
Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika0:024.04.
Sibir - Tomsk1:024.04.
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast0:124.04.
Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 21:224.04.
32. Round1X2 
F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk1:320.04.
Kursk - FC Tambov0:020.04.
R. Volgograd - Armavir0:120.04.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen1:020.04.
Sochi - Chertanovo M.2:120.04.
Spartak Moscow 2 - M. Saransk4:020.04.
Tomsk - Luch0:020.04.
Zenit Petersburg 2 - Nizhny Novgorod1:220.04.
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Krasnodar 23:019.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.