Romania

Liga 2 2018/2019Liga 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara   8 23.03. 10:00
Luceafarul Oradea - Aerostar   9 23.03. 10:00
Metaloglobus - F. Constanta   10 23.03. 10:00
Pandurii - Braila   10 23.03. 10:00
Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad   10 23.03. 12:00
Energeticianul - Mioveni   8 24.03. 10:00
Sportul Snagov - Poli Timisoara   10 24.03. 12:00
Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti   10 24.03. 14:30
Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul   10 24.03. 17:00
U. Cluj - Arges Pitesti   8 24.03. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
25. Round1X2 
Petrolul - Energeticianul2:019.03.
Ripensia Timisoara - Sportul Snagov1:217.03.
Aerostar - U. Cluj1:216.03.
Arges Pitesti - Politehnica Timisoara0:016.03.
Braila - Balotesti1:016.03.
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Metaloglobus1:116.03.
F. Constanta - Pandurii2:016.03.
Poli Timisoara - Academica Clinceni1:316.03.
UTA Arad - Luceafarul Oradea0:316.03.
Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste1:415.03.
24. Round1X2 
Academica Clinceni - Ripensia Timisoara1:110.03.
Chindia Targoviste - Petrolul0:010.03.
Luceafarul Oradea - U. Cluj1:310.03.
Balotesti - F. Constanta0:109.03.
Energeticianul - Arges Pitesti0:009.03.
Metaloglobus - Mioveni2:009.03.
Pandurii - Daco-Getica Bucuresti0:209.03.
Politehnica Timisoara - Aerostar1:209.03.
Sportul Snagov - Braila1:009.03.
UTA Arad - Poli Timisoara2:109.03.
23. Round1X2 
U. Cluj - Politehnica Timisoara1:004.03.
Petrolul - Metaloglobus1:103.03.
Aerostar - Energeticianul1:102.03.
Braila - Academica Clinceni0:202.03.
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Balotesti1:202.03.
F. Constanta - Sportul Snagov1:202.03.
Mioveni - Pandurii2:202.03.
Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea1:102.03.
Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad1:002.03.
Arges Pitesti - Chindia Targoviste0:101.03.
22. Round1X2 
Pandurii - Petrolul0:224.02.
Academica Clinceni - F. Constanta1:023.02.
Balotesti - Mioveni0:223.02.
Energeticianul - U. Cluj0:223.02.
Luceafarul Oradea - Politehnica Timisoara0:023.02.
Metaloglobus - Arges Pitesti1:023.02.
Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara1:023.02.
Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti2:123.02.
UTA Arad - Braila3:023.02.
Chindia Targoviste - Aerostar3:222.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Liga 2 2018/2019 which is sorted in Romania category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Liga 2 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Liga 2 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Romania category, including history results, tables and statistics.