Poland

III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019III Liga - Group IV

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Avia Swidnik - Stal Krasnik           09.03.2019 18:00
Biala Podlaska - Czarni Polaniec           09.03.2019 18:00
Lublin - Orleta Radzyn           09.03.2019 18:00
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Chelmianka Chelm           09.03.2019 18:00
Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy           09.03.2019 18:00
Sola Oswiecim - Sokol Sieniawa           09.03.2019 18:00
Spartakus Daleszyce - Hutnik Krakow           09.03.2019 18:00
Wislanie Jaskowice - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski           09.03.2019 18:00
Wolka Pelkinska - S. Rzeszow           09.03.2019 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
17. Round1X2 
Spartakus Daleszyce - Czarni Polaniec2:118.11.
Avia Swidnik - Sokol Sieniawa2:217.11.
Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy0:117.11.
Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz0:117.11.
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - S. Rzeszow1:117.11.
Orleta Radzyn - Stal Krasnik3:217.11.
Sola Oswiecim - Hutnik Krakow1:4   17.11.
Wislanie Jaskowice - Lublin1:117.11.
Wolka Pelkinska - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2:317.11.
16. Round1X2 
Sandomierz - Biala Podlaska0:111.11.
Czarni Polaniec - Sola Oswiecim2:110.11.
Hutnik Krakow - Avia Swidnik1:0   10.11.
Lublin - Wolka Pelkinska1:110.11.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2:310.11.
Sokol Sieniawa - Orleta Radzyn1:110.11.
S. Rzeszow - Chelmianka Chelm2:010.11.
Stal Krasnik - Wislanie Jaskowice1:110.11.
Wisla Pulawy - Spartakus Daleszyce1:010.11.
15. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - Czarni Polaniec1:103.11.
Chelmianka Chelm - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski3:303.11.
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Lublin1:103.11.
Orleta Radzyn - Hutnik Krakow0:0   03.11.
Sola Oswiecim - Wisla Pulawy0:103.11.
Spartakus Daleszyce - Biala Podlaska1:103.11.
S. Rzeszow - Sandomierz3:003.11.
Wislanie Jaskowice - Sokol Sieniawa2:103.11.
Wolka Pelkinska - Stal Krasnik1:103.11.
14. Round1X2 
Sokol Sieniawa - Wolka Pelkinska0:128.10.
Biala Podlaska - Sola Oswiecim2:327.10.
Czarni Polaniec - Orleta Radzyn4:427.10.
Hutnik Krakow - Wislanie Jaskowice8:2   27.10.
Lublin - Chelmianka Chelm2:027.10.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - S. Rzeszow0:027.10.
Sandomierz - Spartakus Daleszyce1:027.10.
Stal Krasnik - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0:127.10.
Wisla Pulawy - Avia Swidnik1:027.10.
13. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - Biala Podlaska1:120.10.
Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Krasnik1:320.10.
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa1:020.10.
Orleta Radzyn - Wisla Pulawy2:020.10.
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sandomierz3:020.10.
Sola Oswiecim - Spartakus Daleszyce1:020.10.
S. Rzeszow - Lublin2:220.10.
Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec2:120.10.
Wolka Pelkinska - Hutnik Krakow5:1   20.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.