Poland

III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019III Liga - Group IV

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Czarni Polaniec - Spartakus Daleszyce4:208.06.2019
Hutnik Krakow - Sola Oswiecim1:108.06.2019
Lublin - Wislanie Jaskowice4:308.06.2019
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wolka Pelkinska2:008.06.2019
Sandomierz - Chelmianka Chelm1:008.06.2019
Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik1:108.06.2019
S. Rzeszow - Podhale Nowy Targ2:108.06.2019
Stal Krasnik - Orleta Radzyn0:308.06.2019
Wisla Pulawy - Biala Podlaska1:008.06.2019
32. Round1X2 
Sokol Sieniawa - Wislanie Jaskowice2:005.06.2019
33. Round1X2 
Spartakus Daleszyce - Wisla Pulawy1:202.06.2019
Wolka Pelkinska - Lublin2:102.06.2019
Avia Swidnik - Hutnik Krakow1:101.06.2019
Biala Podlaska - Sandomierz5:201.06.2019
Chelmianka Chelm - S. Rzeszow0:401.06.2019
Orleta Radzyn - Sokol Sieniawa0:301.06.2019
Podhale Nowy Targ - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2:001.06.2019
Sola Oswiecim - Czarni Polaniec2:001.06.2019
Wislanie Jaskowice - Stal Krasnik3:101.06.2019
32. Round1X2 
Czarni Polaniec - Avia Swidnik1:328.05.2019
Wisla Pulawy - Sola Oswiecim0:026.05.2019
Biala Podlaska - Spartakus Daleszyce2:125.05.2019
Lublin - Podhale Nowy Targ3:225.05.2019
Sandomierz - S. Rzeszow1:125.05.2019
Stal Krasnik - Wolka Pelkinska1:025.05.2019
Hutnik Krakow - Orleta Radzyn2:224.05.2019
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Chelmianka Chelm1:224.05.2019
31. Round1X2 
Wislanie Jaskowice - Hutnik Krakow2:021.05.2019
Spartakus Daleszyce - Sandomierz2:219.05.2019
Wolka Pelkinska - Sokol Sieniawa1:119.05.2019
Avia Swidnik - Wisla Pulawy2:218.05.2019
Chelmianka Chelm - Lublin1:318.05.2019
Orleta Radzyn - Czarni Polaniec0:018.05.2019
Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Krasnik1:018.05.2019
Sola Oswiecim - Biala Podlaska0:218.05.2019
S. Rzeszow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2:218.05.2019
30. Round1X2 
Sandomierz - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1:112.05.2019
Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm1:112.05.2019
Wisla Pulawy - Orleta Radzyn0:012.05.2019
Biala Podlaska - Avia Swidnik0:211.05.2019
Czarni Polaniec - Wislanie Jaskowice3:211.05.2019
Hutnik Krakow - Wolka Pelkinska1:111.05.2019
Lublin - S. Rzeszow1:111.05.2019
Sokol Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy Targ2:011.05.2019
Spartakus Daleszyce - Sola Oswiecim2:211.05.2019
29. Round1X2 
Avia Swidnik - Spartakus Daleszyce3:208.05.2019
Chelmianka Chelm - Sokol Sieniawa1:108.05.2019
Orleta Radzyn - Biala Podlaska1:008.05.2019
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Lublin1:208.05.2019
Podhale Nowy Targ - Hutnik Krakow3:008.05.2019
Sola Oswiecim - Sandomierz2:008.05.2019
S. Rzeszow - Stal Krasnik3:108.05.2019
Wislanie Jaskowice - Wisla Pulawy0:108.05.2019
Wolka Pelkinska - Czarni Polaniec1:308.05.2019
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group IV 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.