Poland

III Liga - Group III 2019/2020III Liga - Group III

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Brzeg - KluczborkCAN.   13.06.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Piast ZmigrodCAN.   13.06.
Legnica 2 - Gornik Z. 2CAN.   13.06.
Polonia Bytom - Bielsko-BialaCAN.   13.06.
ROW Rybnik - Foto-Higiena GacCAN.   13.06.
Ruch Chorzow - PawlowiceCAN.   13.06.
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Sleza WroclawCAN.   13.06.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Starowice DolneCAN.   13.06.
Zielona Gora - Zaglebie 2CAN.   13.06.
33. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - ROW RybnikCAN.   06.06.
Foto-Higiena Gac - Ruch ZdzieszowiceCAN.   06.06.
Gornik Z. 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryCAN.   06.06.
Kluczbork - Legnica 2CAN.   06.06.
Pawlowice - Zielona GoraCAN.   06.06.
Piast Zmigrod - Slask Wroclaw 2CAN.   06.06.
Sleza Wroclaw - BrzegCAN.   06.06.
Starowice Dolne - Ruch ChorzowCAN.   06.06.
Zaglebie 2 - Polonia BytomCAN.   06.06.
32. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Foto-Higiena GacCAN.   30.05.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - KluczborkCAN.   30.05.
Legnica 2 - Sleza WroclawCAN.   30.05.
Piast Zmigrod - Gornik Z. 2CAN.   30.05.
Polonia Bytom - PawlowiceCAN.   30.05.
ROW Rybnik - Zaglebie 2CAN.   30.05.
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Bielsko-BialaCAN.   30.05.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Ruch ChorzowCAN.   30.05.
Zielona Gora - Starowice DolneCAN.   30.05.
31. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - BrzegCAN.   27.05.
Foto-Higiena Gac - Legnica 2CAN.   27.05.
Gornik Z. 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2CAN.   27.05.
Kluczbork - Piast ZmigrodCAN.   27.05.
Pawlowice - ROW RybnikCAN.   27.05.
Ruch Chorzow - Zielona GoraCAN.   27.05.
Sleza Wroclaw - Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryCAN.   27.05.
Starowice Dolne - Polonia BytomCAN.   27.05.
Zaglebie 2 - Ruch ZdzieszowiceCAN.   27.05.
30. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Zaglebie 2CAN.   23.05.
Gornik Z. 2 - KluczborkCAN.   23.05.
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Foto-Higiena GacCAN.   23.05.
Legnica 2 - Bielsko-BialaCAN.   23.05.
Piast Zmigrod - Sleza WroclawCAN.   23.05.
Polonia Bytom - Ruch ChorzowCAN.   23.05.
ROW Rybnik - Starowice DolneCAN.   23.05.
Ruch Zdzieszowice - PawlowiceCAN.   23.05.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Zielona GoraCAN.   23.05.
29. Round1X2 
Bielsko-Biala - Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryCAN.   16.05.
Foto-Higiena Gac - Piast ZmigrodCAN.   16.05.
Kluczbork - Slask Wroclaw 2CAN.   16.05.
Legnica 2 - Zaglebie 2CAN.   16.05.
Pawlowice - BrzegCAN.   16.05.
Ruch Chorzow - ROW RybnikCAN.   16.05.
Sleza Wroclaw - Gornik Z. 2CAN.   16.05.
Starowice Dolne - Ruch ZdzieszowiceCAN.   16.05.
Zielona Gora - Polonia BytomCAN.   16.05.
19. Round1X2 
Brzeg - Piast ZmigrodCAN.   13.05.
Legnica 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryCAN.   13.05.
Pawlowice - Slask Wroclaw 2CAN.   13.05.
Polonia Bytom - Sleza WroclawCAN.   13.05.
ROW Rybnik - KluczborkCAN.   13.05.
Ruch Chorzow - Bielsko-BialaCAN.   13.05.
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gornik Z. 2CAN.   13.05.
Zaglebie 2 - Starowice DolneCAN.   13.05.
Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena GacCAN.   13.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group III 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group III 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group III 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.