Poland

III Liga - Group II 2019/2020III Liga - Group II

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
B. Gdynia - Kotwica KolobrzegCAN.   14.06.
Chemik Police - Baltyk KoszalinCAN.   14.06.
Grom Nowy Staw - JarocinCAN.   14.06.
Kleczew - Gornik KoninCAN.   14.06.
Nielba Wagrowiec - KKS KaliszCAN.   14.06.
Pogon Szczecin II - Starogard GdanskiCAN.   14.06.
Sroda - Gwardia KoszalinCAN.   14.06.
Stezyca - MieszkoCAN.   14.06.
Unia Janikowo - Swit SkolwinCAN.   14.06.
33. Round1X2 
Baltyk Koszalin - Unia JanikowoCAN.   11.06.
Gwardia Koszalin - StezycaCAN.   11.06.
Jarocin - Nielba WagrowiecCAN.   11.06.
KKS Kalisz - Pogon Szczecin IICAN.   11.06.
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Grom Nowy StawCAN.   11.06.
Starogard Gdanski - SrodaCAN.   11.06.
Swit Skolwin - B. GdyniaCAN.   11.06.
Gornik Konin - Chemik PoliceCAN.   10.06.
Mieszko - KleczewCAN.   10.06.
32. Round1X2 
Pogon Szczecin II - JarocinCAN.   07.06.
Stezyca - Starogard GdanskiCAN.   07.06.
B. Gdynia - Grom Nowy StawCAN.   06.06.
Chemik Police - MieszkoCAN.   06.06.
Kleczew - Gwardia KoszalinCAN.   06.06.
Nielba Wagrowiec - Kotwica KolobrzegCAN.   06.06.
Swit Skolwin - Baltyk KoszalinCAN.   06.06.
Unia Janikowo - Gornik KoninCAN.   06.06.
Sroda - KKS KaliszCAN.   05.06.
31. Round1X2 
Baltyk Koszalin - B. GdyniaCAN.   31.05.
KKS Kalisz - StezycaCAN.   31.05.
Gornik Konin - Swit SkolwinCAN.   30.05.
Grom Nowy Staw - Nielba WagrowiecCAN.   30.05.
Gwardia Koszalin - Chemik PoliceCAN.   30.05.
Jarocin - SrodaCAN.   30.05.
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon Szczecin IICAN.   30.05.
Mieszko - Unia JanikowoCAN.   30.05.
Starogard Gdanski - KleczewCAN.   30.05.
30. Round1X2 
Pogon Szczecin II - Grom Nowy StawCAN.   24.05.
Stezyca - JarocinCAN.   24.05.
Swit Skolwin - MieszkoCAN.   24.05.
Baltyk Koszalin - Gornik KoninCAN.   23.05.
B. Gdynia - Nielba WagrowiecCAN.   23.05.
Chemik Police - Starogard GdanskiCAN.   23.05.
Kleczew - KKS KaliszCAN.   23.05.
Unia Janikowo - Gwardia KoszalinCAN.   23.05.
Sroda - Kotwica KolobrzegCAN.   22.05.
29. Round1X2 
Gornik Konin - B. GdyniaCAN.   17.05.
Grom Nowy Staw - SrodaCAN.   16.05.
Gwardia Koszalin - Swit SkolwinCAN.   16.05.
Jarocin - KleczewCAN.   16.05.
KKS Kalisz - Chemik PoliceCAN.   16.05.
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - StezycaCAN.   16.05.
Mieszko - Baltyk KoszalinCAN.   16.05.
Nielba Wagrowiec - Pogon Szczecin IICAN.   16.05.
Starogard Gdanski - Unia JanikowoCAN.   16.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group II 2019/2020 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group II 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group II 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.