Poland

III Liga - Group I 2018/2019III Liga - Group I

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Bron Radom - Sulejowek4:022.06.2019
Legionowo - Biala Piska4:222.06.2019
Ostroda - LKS Lomza5:222.06.2019
Pelikan - Huragan Morag0:122.06.2019
Polonia Warszawa - Mazur Elk1:022.06.2019
Skierniewice - Ursus Warszawa4:022.06.2019
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - T. Mazowiecki2:322.06.2019
W. Mazowieckie - Legia II1:122.06.2019
Zambrow - Swit0:422.06.2019
33. Round1X2 
Biala Piska - Ostroda2:219.06.2019
Huragan Morag - Polonia Warszawa1:119.06.2019
Legia II - Sokol Aleksandrow L.1:219.06.2019
LKS Lomza - Zambrow0:519.06.2019
Mazur Elk - Bron Radom0:419.06.2019
Sulejowek - W. Mazowieckie2:219.06.2019
Swit - Pelikan3:319.06.2019
T. Mazowiecki - Skierniewice2:119.06.2019
Ursus Warszawa - Legionowo3:419.06.2019
32. Round1X2 
Pelikan - LKS Lomza2:116.06.2019
Legionowo - Ostroda6:015.06.2019
Skierniewice - Legia II2:215.06.2019
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Sulejowek3:015.06.2019
Ursus Warszawa - T. Mazowiecki4:415.06.2019
W. Mazowieckie - Mazur Elk1:315.06.2019
Bron Radom - Huragan Morag2:114.06.2019
Polonia Warszawa - Swit3:314.06.2019
Zambrow - Biala Piska2:214.06.2019
31. Round1X2 
Swit - Bron Radom5:109.06.2019
T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo1:609.06.2019
Biala Piska - Pelikan2:308.06.2019
Huragan Morag - W. Mazowieckie2:108.06.2019
Legia II - Ursus Warszawa1:008.06.2019
LKS Lomza - Polonia Warszawa1:108.06.2019
Ostroda - Zambrow1:208.06.2019
Sulejowek - Skierniewice1:108.06.2019
Mazur Elk - Sokol Aleksandrow L.0:407.06.2019
30. Round1X2 
Pelikan - Ostroda2:102.06.2019
T. Mazowiecki - Legia II6:102.06.2019
W. Mazowieckie - Swit2:102.06.2019
Bron Radom - LKS Lomza1:001.06.2019
Legionowo - Zambrow3:201.06.2019
Polonia Warszawa - Biala Piska2:201.06.2019
Skierniewice - Mazur Elk2:001.06.2019
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Huragan Morag3:101.06.2019
Ursus Warszawa - Sulejowek1:201.06.2019
19. Round1X2 
Polonia Warszawa - Legia II3:129.05.2019
29. Round1X2 
Swit - Sokol Aleksandrow L.1:126.05.2019
Biala Piska - Bron Radom2:125.05.2019
Huragan Morag - Skierniewice1:525.05.2019
Legia II - Legionowo0:125.05.2019
LKS Lomza - W. Mazowieckie0:325.05.2019
Mazur Elk - Ursus Warszawa2:2   25.05.2019
Ostroda - Polonia Warszawa0:225.05.2019
Sulejowek - T. Mazowiecki2:425.05.2019
Zambrow - Pelikan3:025.05.2019
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.