Paraguay

Division Intermedia 2021Division Intermedia

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
San Lorenzo - Independiente FBC   12 FIN1:2
Resistencia - Deportivo Santani           31.07. 01:00
Diaz - San Lorenzo           31.07. 16:00
Sportivo Trinidense - General Caballero JLM           31.07. 16:00
Atyra - Fulgencio Yegros           01.08. 16:00
Fernando de la Mora - Rubio Nu           01.08. 16:00
Independiente FBC - Guarani de Trinidad           01.08. 16:00
Tacuary - 3 de Febrero           01.08. 16:00
2 de Mayo - Sportivo Iteno           01.08. 20:45
Dep. Capiata - Ameliano           03.08. 01:00
  • Results
20. Round1X2 
3 de Febrero - Ameliano0:025.07.
Diaz - Dep. Capiata0:125.07.
Fulgencio Yegros - Tacuary0:125.07.
Guarani de Trinidad - Resistencia0:225.07.
Rubio Nu - 2 de Mayo0:225.07.
Sportivo Iteno - Sportivo Trinidense0:225.07.
Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora0:224.07.
General Caballero JLM - Atyra1:024.07.
19. Round1X2 
Independiente FBC - Diaz1:022.07.
Ameliano - Fulgencio Yegros4:022.07.
2 de Mayo - Deportivo Santani2:021.07.
Atyra - Sportivo Iteno1:121.07.
Dep. Capiata - 3 de Febrero1:121.07.
Resistencia - San Lorenzo1:121.07.
Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Nu2:221.07.
Fernando de la Mora - Guarani de Trinidad3:1   20.07.
Tacuary - General Caballero JLM3:1   20.07.
18. Round1X2 
Fulgencio Yegros - 3 de Febrero0:118.07.
Rubio Nu - Atyra0:318.07.
Deportivo Santani - Sportivo Trinidense3:117.07.
Diaz - Resistencia1:117.07.
General Caballero JLM - Ameliano2:0   17.07.
Sportivo Iteno - Tacuary1:217.07.
Guarani de Trinidad - 2 de Mayo0:2   16.07.
San Lorenzo - Fernando de la Mora1:316.07.
Independiente FBC - Dep. Capiata1:1   15.07.
17. Round1X2 
Independiente FBC - Resistencia0:112.07.
Dep. Capiata - Fulgencio Yegros3:111.07.
Diaz - Fernando de la Mora1:111.07.
Guarani de Trinidad - Sportivo Trinidense3:511.07.
Deportivo Santani - Atyra1:310.07.
General Caballero JLM - 3 de Febrero4:3   10.07.
Rubio Nu - Tacuary1:310.07.
Sportivo Iteno - Ameliano1:2   10.07.
San Lorenzo - 2 de Mayo3:109.07.
16. Round1X2 
Ameliano - Rubio Nu1:005.07.
Atyra - Guarani de Trinidad2:2   04.07.
Fulgencio Yegros - General Caballero JLM1:3   04.07.
Resistencia - Dep. Capiata0:1   04.07.
Tacuary - Deportivo Santani0:0   04.07.
3 de Febrero - Sportivo Iteno0:1   03.07.
Fernando de la Mora - Independiente FBC1:003.07.
Sportivo Trinidense - San Lorenzo0:303.07.
2 de Mayo - Diaz0:3   02.07.
15. Round1X2 
Diaz - Sportivo Trinidense0:2   28.06.
Deportivo Santani - Ameliano1:4   27.06.
Guarani de Trinidad - Tacuary1:2   27.06.
Independiente FBC - 2 de Mayo3:127.06.
Rubio Nu - 3 de Febrero2:027.06.
San Lorenzo - Atyra1:1   27.06.
Sportivo Iteno - Fulgencio Yegros1:0   27.06.
Dep. Capiata - General Caballero JLM1:3   26.06.
Resistencia - Fernando de la Mora2:2   26.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division Intermedia 2021 which is sorted in Paraguay category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division Intermedia 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division Intermedia 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Paraguay category, including history results, tables and statistics.