Norway

OBOS-ligaen 2020OBOS-ligaen

18. Round B's1X2
18.11. 18:00 Lillestrom - Jerv        
22. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 14:00 Asane - KFUM Oslo 20
  Strommen - Raufoss 20
Tomorrow 15:30 Ham-Kam - Sogndal 20
  Jerv - Oygarden 20
  Kongsvinger - Ranheim 19
  Stjordals Blink - Tromso 20
  Ull/Kisa - Grorud 20
25.10. 15:00 Lillestrom - Sandnes 20
23. Round B's1X2
28.10. 14:00 Grorud - Asane        
  KFUM Oslo - Ull/Kisa        
28.10. 18:00 Oygarden - Kongsvinger        
  Raufoss - Lillestrom        
  Sandnes - Strommen        
  Sogndal - Jerv        
  Tromso - Ham-Kam        
28.10. 20:00 Ranheim - Stjordals Blink        
24. Round B's1X2
01.11. 14:00 Strommen - Sogndal        
01.11. 15:00 Ham-Kam - Asane        
  Jerv - KFUM Oslo        
  Kongsvinger - Raufoss        
  Lillestrom - Tromso        
  Oygarden - Ranheim        
  Stjordals Blink - Grorud        
  Ull/Kisa - Sandnes        
25. Round B's1X2
04.11. 13:00 Asane - Ull/Kisa        
  Grorud - Strommen        
  KFUM Oslo - Ham-Kam        
04.11. 18:00 Ranheim - Jerv        
  Raufoss - Oygarden        
  Sandnes - Stjordals Blink        
  Tromso - Kongsvinger        
04.11. 20:00 Sogndal - Lillestrom        
26. Round B's1X2
07.11. 13:00 Strommen - Stjordals Blink        
07.11. 15:30 Ham-Kam - Ull/Kisa        
  Jerv - Grorud        
  Oygarden - Tromso        
  Raufoss - Ranheim        
  Sogndal - KFUM Oslo        
08.11. 15:00 Kongsvinger - Sandnes        
  Lillestrom - Asane        
27. Round B's1X2
15.11. 13:00 Asane - Kongsvinger        
  Grorud - Raufoss        
  KFUM Oslo - Ranheim        
15.11. 15:30 Ham-Kam - Strommen        
  Sandnes - Sogndal        
  Stjordals Blink - Oygarden        
  Tromso - Jerv        
15.11. 18:00 Ull/Kisa - Lillestrom        
28. Round B's1X2
21.11. 13:00 Strommen - Ull/Kisa        
21.11. 15:30 Jerv - Asane        
  Kongsvinger - Stjordals Blink        
  Oygarden - Sandnes        
  Ranheim - Ham-Kam        
  Sogndal - Grorud        
22.11. 15:00 Lillestrom - KFUM Oslo        
  Raufoss - Tromso        
29. Round B's1X2
28.11. 15:00 Asane - Strommen        
  Grorud - Kongsvinger        
  Ham-Kam - Lillestrom        
  KFUM Oslo - Oygarden        
  Sandnes - Jerv        
  Stjordals Blink - Raufoss        
  Tromso - Ranheim        
  Ull/Kisa - Sogndal        
30. Round B's1X2
05.12. 15:00 Jerv - Stjordals Blink        
  Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa        
  Lillestrom - Grorud        
  Oygarden - Ham-Kam        
  Ranheim - Sandnes        
  Raufoss - KFUM Oslo        
  Sogndal - Asane        
  Strommen - Tromso        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com