Norway

Division 3 - Group 5 2020Division 3 - Group 5

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
13. Round1X2 
Byasen - StrindheimCAN.   31.10.2020
Melhus - Molde 2CAN.   31.10.2020
Orkla - TynsetCAN.   31.10.2020
Ranheim 2 - Aalesund 2CAN.   31.10.2020
Spjelkavik - TillerCAN.   31.10.2020
Traeff - NtnuiCAN.   31.10.2020
Volda TI - KolstadCAN.   31.10.2020
26. Round1X2 
Byasen - Volda TICAN.   24.10.2020
Molde 2 - KolstadCAN.   24.10.2020
Ntnui - StrindheimCAN.   24.10.2020
Orkla - Aalesund 2CAN.   24.10.2020
Spjelkavik - Ranheim 2CAN.   24.10.2020
Tiller - TraeffCAN.   24.10.2020
Tynset - MelhusCAN.   24.10.2020
12. Round1X2 
Aalesund 2 - MelhusCAN.   24.10.2020
Kolstad - TraeffCAN.   24.10.2020
Molde 2 - Volda TICAN.   24.10.2020
Ntnui - ByasenCAN.   24.10.2020
Strindheim - Ranheim 2CAN.   24.10.2020
Tiller - OrklaCAN.   24.10.2020
Tynset - SpjelkavikCAN.   24.10.2020
25. Round1X2 
Aalesund 2 - TillerCAN.   17.10.2020
Kolstad - OrklaCAN.   17.10.2020
Melhus - ByasenCAN.   17.10.2020
Ranheim 2 - TynsetCAN.   17.10.2020
Strindheim - SpjelkavikCAN.   17.10.2020
Traeff - NtnuiCAN.   17.10.2020
Volda TI - Molde 2CAN.   17.10.2020
11. Round1X2 
Byasen - TillerCAN.   17.10.2020
Melhus - TynsetCAN.   17.10.2020
Orkla - KolstadCAN.   17.10.2020
Ranheim 2 - NtnuiCAN.   17.10.2020
Spjelkavik - Aalesund 2CAN.   17.10.2020
Traeff - Molde 2CAN.   17.10.2020
Volda TI - StrindheimCAN.   17.10.2020
24. Round1X2 
Byasen - KolstadCAN.   10.10.2020
Ntnui - Volda TICAN.   10.10.2020
Orkla - MelhusCAN.   10.10.2020
Spjelkavik - TraeffCAN.   10.10.2020
Tiller - Ranheim 2CAN.   10.10.2020
Tynset - StrindheimCAN.   10.10.2020
10. Round1X2 
Aalesund 2 - Volda TICAN.   10.10.2020
Kolstad - Ranheim 2CAN.   10.10.2020
Molde 2 - OrklaCAN.   10.10.2020
Ntnui - MelhusCAN.   10.10.2020
Strindheim - SpjelkavikCAN.   10.10.2020
Tiller - TraeffCAN.   10.10.2020
Tynset - ByasenCAN.   10.10.2020
24. Round1X2 
Molde 2 - Aalesund 2CAN.   08.10.2020
23. Round1X2 
Melhus - Molde 2CAN.   05.10.2020
Ranheim 2 - ByasenCAN.   05.10.2020
Aalesund 2 - NtnuiCAN.   03.10.2020
Kolstad - SpjelkavikCAN.   03.10.2020
Strindheim - TillerCAN.   03.10.2020
Traeff - TynsetCAN.   03.10.2020
Volda TI - OrklaCAN.   03.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Byasen - Molde 2CAN.   03.10.2020
Melhus - OrklaCAN.   03.10.2020
Ntnui - Aalesund 2CAN.   03.10.2020
Ranheim 2 - TraeffCAN.   03.10.2020
Spjelkavik - KolstadCAN.   03.10.2020
Tiller - StrindheimCAN.   03.10.2020
Tynset - Volda TICAN.   03.10.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 3 - Group 5 2020 which is sorted in Norway category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 3 - Group 5 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 3 - Group 5 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Norway category, including history results, tables and statistics.