Norway

Division 3 - Group 3 2020Division 3 - Group 3

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Djerv 1919 - Mandalskameratene         CAN.
Madla IL - Hinna         CAN.
Staal Jorpeland - IL Express         CAN.
Start 2 - Akra         CAN.
Vidar - Sola         CAN.
Viking 2 - Donn         CAN.
Vindbjart - Brodd         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
26. Round1X2 
Akra - Viking 2CAN.   24.10.
Donn - Madla ILCAN.   24.10.
Sola - Djerv 1919CAN.   24.10.
Staal Jorpeland - BroddCAN.   24.10.
Start 2 - IL ExpressCAN.   24.10.
Vidar - HinnaCAN.   24.10.
Vindbjart - MandalskamerateneCAN.   24.10.
12. Round1X2 
Akra - Djerv 1919CAN.   24.10.
Brodd - Staal JorpelandCAN.   24.10.
Donn - Madla ILCAN.   24.10.
Hinna - Start 2CAN.   24.10.
IL Express - VindbjartCAN.   24.10.
Mandalskameratene - VidarCAN.   24.10.
Sola - Viking 2CAN.   24.10.
11. Round1X2 
Staal Jorpeland - MandalskamerateneCAN.   18.10.
25. Round1X2 
Brodd - DonnCAN.   17.10.
Djerv 1919 - Start 2CAN.   17.10.
Hinna - VindbjartCAN.   17.10.
IL Express - AkraCAN.   17.10.
Madla IL - SolaCAN.   17.10.
Mandalskameratene - Staal JorpelandCAN.   17.10.
Viking 2 - VidarCAN.   17.10.
11. Round1X2 
Djerv 1919 - HinnaCAN.   17.10.
Madla IL - SolaCAN.   17.10.
Start 2 - IL ExpressCAN.   17.10.
Vidar - BroddCAN.   17.10.
Viking 2 - AkraCAN.   17.10.
Vindbjart - DonnCAN.   17.10.
24. Round1X2 
Staal Jorpeland - Viking 2CAN.   11.10.
Akra - Madla ILCAN.   10.10.
Donn - IL ExpressCAN.   10.10.
Sola - HinnaCAN.   10.10.
Start 2 - BroddCAN.   10.10.
Vidar - MandalskamerateneCAN.   10.10.
Vindbjart - Djerv 1919CAN.   10.10.
10. Round1X2 
Akra - Staal JorpelandCAN.   10.10.
Brodd - Start 2CAN.   10.10.
Donn - Djerv 1919CAN.   10.10.
Hinna - VidarCAN.   10.10.
IL Express - Madla ILCAN.   10.10.
Mandalskameratene - Viking 2CAN.   10.10.
Sola - VindbjartCAN.   10.10.
23. Round1X2 
Brodd - SolaCAN.   03.10.
Djerv 1919 - DonnCAN.   03.10.
IL Express - Staal JorpelandCAN.   03.10.
Mandalskameratene - Start 2CAN.   03.10.
Viking 2 - VindbjartCAN.   03.10.
9. Round1X2 
Brodd - Viking 2CAN.   03.10.
Djerv 1919 - Madla ILCAN.   03.10.
Hinna - MandalskamerateneCAN.   03.10.
IL Express - AkraCAN.   03.10.
Staal Jorpeland - DonnCAN.   03.10.
Start 2 - SolaCAN.   03.10.
Vidar - VindbjartCAN.   03.10.
23. Round1X2 
Hinna - AkraCAN.   01.10.
Madla IL - VidarCAN.   01.10.
8. Round1X2 
Viking 2 - HinnaCAN.   28.09.
22. Round1X2 
Start 2 - HinnaCAN.   27.09.
Djerv 1919 - Viking 2CAN.   26.09.
IL Express - BroddCAN.   26.09.
Staal Jorpeland - Madla ILCAN.   26.09.
Vindbjart - VidarCAN.   26.09.
8. Round1X2 
Djerv 1919 - Staal JorpelandCAN.   26.09.
Madla IL - BroddCAN.   26.09.
Sola - MandalskamerateneCAN.   26.09.
Vidar - Start 2CAN.   26.09.
Vindbjart - AkraCAN.   26.09.
22. Round1X2 
Akra - SolaCAN.   25.09.
8. Round1X2 
Donn - IL ExpressCAN.   25.09.
22. Round1X2 
Donn - MandalskamerateneCAN.   24.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 3 - Group 3 2020 which is sorted in Norway category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 3 - Group 3 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 3 - Group 3 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Norway category, including history results, tables and statistics.