Nigeria

NNL 2020/2021NNL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
EFCC - Mighty Jets           Yesterday 17:00
Malumfashi - Yobe Stars           Yesterday 17:00
El Kanemi - Taraba           Today 17:00
Niger Tornadoes - ABS           Today 17:00
Road Safety - Kogi           Today 17:00
Shekarau - Kebbi           Today 17:00
Nigeria Airforce FC - Green Beret           Tomorrow 17:00
Oyah Sports - Gombe           Tomorrow 17:00
DMD - FC Zamfara           Tomorrow 17:00
Bendel - Gateway Utd.           20.04. 17:00
Gombe - Nigeria Airforce FC           21.04. 17:00
Green Beret - EFCC           21.04. 17:00
Mighty Jets - El Kanemi           21.04. 17:00
Sokoto - Rarara           21.04. 17:00
Joy Cometh - Holy Arrows           23.04. 17:00
El Kanemi - Green Beret           24.04. 17:00
Taraba - Mighty Jets           24.04. 17:00
ABS - Shekarau           24.04. 17:00
FC Zamfara - Road Safety           24.04. 17:00
Kebbi - Malumfashi           24.04. 17:00
Kogi - Niger Tornadoes           24.04. 17:00
Yobe Stars - DMD           24.04. 17:00
Delta Force - Nnewi           24.04. 17:00
Go Round - Giant Brillars           24.04. 17:00
Osun - Nilayo           24.04. 17:00
Stationery Stores - Calabar Rovers           24.04. 17:00
Crown FC - Abia Comets           24.04. 17:00
J'Atete - Bayelsa           24.04. 17:00
  • Results
Group B2 - 13. Round1X2 
Bayelsa - J'Atete3:1   11.04.
Goddosky - Apex Krane1:1   11.04.
Group B1 - 11. Round1X2 
Ekiti United - Shooting0:0   11.04.
Nilayo - Osun0:0   11.04.
Group B2 - 13. Round1X2 
Abia Comets - Crown FC2:0   10.04.
Gateway Utd. - Bendel2:0   10.04.
Holy Arrows - Joy Cometh1:0   10.04.
Group B1 - 11. Round1X2 
Calabar Rovers - Stationery Stores1:0   10.04.
Giant Brillars - Go Round2:1   10.04.
Nnewi - Delta Force3:1   10.04.
Vandrezzer - Dynamite Force1:3   10.04.
Group B2 - 13. Round1X2 
One Rocket - Remo Stars1:0   09.04.
Group B2 - 12. Round1X2 
Apex Krane - One Rocket0:107.04.
Bendel - Holy Arrows2:007.04.
Crown FC - Bayelsa1:007.04.
J'Atete - Goddosky2:007.04.
Joy Cometh - Abia Comets1:107.04.
Remo Stars - Ibom Youths3:007.04.
Group B2 - 11. Round1X2 
Bayelsa - Joy Cometh1:0   04.04.
Goddosky - Crown FC2:1   04.04.
Group B1 - 10. Round1X2 
Dynamite Force - Nnewi4:3   04.04.
Shooting - Vandrezzer2:0   04.04.
Group B2 - 11. Round1X2 
Abia Comets - Bendel0:0   03.04.
Holy Arrows - Gateway Utd.2:1   03.04.
Ibom Youths - Apex Krane1:0   03.04.
Group B1 - 10. Round1X2 
Delta Force - Nilayo1:0   03.04.
Go Round - Calabar Rovers1:0   03.04.
Osun - Giant Brillars1:2   03.04.
Stationery Stores - Ekiti United1:1   03.04.
Group A2 - 9. Round1X2 
ABS - Niger Tornadoes2:1   03.04.
FC Zamfara - DMD1:0   03.04.
Kebbi - Shekarau4:1   03.04.
Kogi - Road Safety1:1   03.04.
Yobe Stars - Malumfashi1:0   03.04.
Group A1 - 11. Round1X2 
Gombe - Oyah SportsPOSTP.   03.04.
Green Beret - Nigeria Airforce FC1:1   03.04.
Mighty Jets - EFCC2:0   03.04.
Taraba - El Kanemi1:1   03.04.
Group B2 - 11. Round1X2 
One Rocket - J'Atete3:102.04.
Group A1 - 10. Round1X2 
Nigeria Airforce FC - Gombe1:101.04.
EFCC - Green Beret1:0   31.03.
El Kanemi - Mighty Jets1:0   31.03.
Rarara - Sokoto3:0   31.03.
Group B2 - 10. Round1X2 
Apex Krane - Remo Stars0:1   28.03.
Joy Cometh - Goddosky3:1   28.03.
Group B1 - 9. Round1X2 
Calabar Rovers - Giant Brillars2:0   28.03.
Ekiti United - Go Round1:0   28.03.
Nilayo - Dynamite Force1:0   28.03.
Group B2 - 10. Round1X2 
Bendel - Bayelsa3:1   27.03.
Crown FC - One Rocket0:0   27.03.
Gateway Utd. - Abia Comets2:0   27.03.
J'Atete - Ibom Youths4:3   27.03.
Group B1 - 9. Round1X2 
Delta Force - Osun2:0   27.03.
Nnewi - Shooting1:0   27.03.
Vandrezzer - Stationery Stores2:0   27.03.
Group A2 - 8. Round1X2 
DMD - Yobe Stars4:0   27.03.
Niger Tornadoes - Kogi3:0   27.03.
Road Safety - FC Zamfara1:0   27.03.
Shekarau - ABS1:0   27.03.
Group A1 - 9. Round1X2 
Gombe - EFCC2:1   27.03.
Green Beret - El Kanemi0:0   27.03.
Mighty Jets - Taraba2:0   27.03.
Sokoto - Oyah Sports4:0   27.03.
Group A2 - 8. Round1X2 
Malumfashi - Kebbi2:126.03.
Group B2 - 9. Round1X2 
One Rocket - Joy Cometh1:0   25.03.
Abia Comets - Holy ArrowsPOSTP.24.03.
Bayelsa - Gateway Utd.2:024.03.
Goddosky - Bendel0:024.03.
Ibom Youths - Crown FC1:024.03.
Remo Stars - J'Atete1:024.03.
Group B1 - 8. Round1X2 
Dynamite Force - Delta ForcePOSTP.24.03.
Giant Brillars - Ekiti United2:124.03.
Go Round - VandrezzerPOSTP.24.03.
Osun - Calabar Rovers0:1   24.03.
Shooting - Nilayo3:124.03.
Stationery Stores - NnewiPOSTP.24.03.
Group A2 - 5. Round1X2 
Yobe Stars - ABS2:0   24.03.
Group A1 - 8. Round1X2 
EFCC - Aklosendi3:0   22.03.
Group B1 - 7. Round1X2 
Dynamite Force - Osun1:0   21.03.
Nilayo - Stationery Stores0:0   21.03.
Group A1 - 8. Round1X2 
Nigeria Airforce FC - Sokoto0:0   21.03.
Oyah Sports - Rarara1:0   21.03.
Group B2 - 8. Round1X2 
Bendel - One Rocket3:1   20.03.
Crown FC - Remo Stars1:0   20.03.
Gateway Utd. - Goddosky1:0   20.03.
Holy Arrows - Bayelsa0:0   20.03.
J'Atete - Apex Krane1:0   20.03.
Group B1 - 7. Round1X2 
Delta Force - Shooting0:1   20.03.
Ekiti United - Calabar RoversPOSTP.   20.03.
Nnewi - Go Round1:1   20.03.
Vandrezzer - Giant Brillars3:220.03.
Group A2 - 7. Round1X2 
FC Zamfara - Niger Tornadoes1:1   20.03.
Kebbi - DMD3:0   20.03.
Kogi - ABS2:1   20.03.
Yobe Stars - Road Safety2:0   20.03.
Group A1 - 8. Round1X2 
El Kanemi - Gombe0:0   20.03.
Taraba - Green Beret2:1   20.03.
Group B2 - 8. Round1X2 
Joy Cometh - Ibom Youths2:119.03.
Group A2 - 7. Round1X2 
Malumfashi - Shekarau1:0   19.03.
Group A1 - 7. Round1X2 
Gombe - Taraba2:018.03.
Aklosendi - El Kanemi0:3   17.03.
Green Beret - Mighty Jets1:0   17.03.
Rarara - Nigeria Airforce FC0:0   17.03.
Sokoto - EFCC1:017.03.
Group B2 - 7. Round1X2 
Bayelsa - Abia Comets2:0   14.03.
Goddosky - Holy Arrows3:0   14.03.
Remo Stars - Joy Cometh1:0   14.03.
Group B1 - 6. Round1X2 
Shooting - Dynamite Force3:0   14.03.
Group A2 - 6. Round1X2 
DMD - Malumfashi1:0   14.03.
Group A1 - 6. Round1X2 
Nigeria Airforce FC - Oyah Sports1:0   14.03.
Group B2 - 7. Round1X2 
Apex Krane - Crown FC1:1   13.03.
Ibom Youths - Bendel1:0   13.03.
Group B1 - 6. Round1X2 
Calabar Rovers - Vandrezzer1:0   13.03.
Giant Brillars - Nnewi0:0   13.03.
Go Round - Nilayo1:0   13.03.
Osun - Ekiti United2:1   13.03.
Stationery Stores - Delta Force1:1   13.03.
Group A2 - 6. Round1X2 
ABS - FC Zamfara2:0   13.03.
Niger Tornadoes - Yobe Stars1:0   13.03.
Road Safety - Kebbi2:0   13.03.
Shekarau - Kogi1:2   13.03.
Group A1 - 6. Round1X2 
El Kanemi - Sokoto1:0   13.03.
Mighty Jets - Gombe0:0   13.03.
Taraba - Aklosendi3:0   13.03.
Group B2 - 7. Round1X2 
One Rocket - Gateway Utd.3:1   12.03.
Group A1 - 6. Round1X2 
EFCC - Rarara1:1   12.03.
Group B1 - 5. Round1X2 
Nilayo - Giant Brillars0:0   11.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to NNL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Nigeria category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NNL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NNL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Nigeria category, including history results, tables and statistics.