Netherlands

Tweede Divisie 2021/2022Tweede Divisie

  • Sort by:
32. Round1X2 
AFC - Excelsior Maassluis2:1Yesterday
GVVV - De Treffers2:0Yesterday
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HFC1:1Yesterday
Jong Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys1:0Yesterday
Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels2:0Yesterday
31. Round1X2 
ASWH - AFC3:321.05.
De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam2:121.05.
Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk1:021.05.
IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk1:221.05.
HFC - Spakenburg2:321.05.
Quick Boys - GVVV2:021.05.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys1:121.05.
Scheveningen - Hardenberg2:121.05.
TEC - Jong Volendam2:021.05.
30. Round1X2 
GVVV - ASWH6:014.05.
Hardenberg - Quick Boys3:114.05.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis3:014.05.
Jong Volendam - De Treffers3:014.05.
Katwijk - TEC6:014.05.
Kozakken Boys - HFC3:014.05.
Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels1:114.05.
Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys0:214.05.
Noordwijk - AFC1:114.05.
29. Round1X2 
AFC - GVVV0:307.05.
ASWH - Katwijk1:307.05.
De Treffers - Kozakken Boys2:207.05.
IJsselmeervogels - Scheveningen1:207.05.
Jong Volendam - Spakenburg2:507.05.
HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys0:107.05.
Quick Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam0:107.05.
TEC - Hardenberg0:207.05.
Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis1:207.05.
28. Round1X2 
Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH3:030.04.
Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels0:230.04.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Noordwijk1:230.04.
Katwijk - Quick Boys4:130.04.
HFC - TEC0:030.04.
Kozakken Boys - Jong Volendam3:530.04.
Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV1:430.04.
Spakenburg - De Treffers5:230.04.
Scheveningen - AFC1:230.04.
23. Round1X2 
Spakenburg - ASWH1:026.04.
27. Round1X2 
AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys1:323.04.
ASWH - Jong Sparta Rotterdam0:423.04.
De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis2:023.04.
GVVV - Scheveningen0:223.04.
IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys4:023.04.
Jong Volendam - Hardenberg3:423.04.
Quick Boys - HFC0:423.04.
TEC - Spakenburg2:023.04.
Noordwijk - Katwijk2:023.04.
26. Round1X2 
Hardenberg - GVVV3:019.04.
HFC - Noordwijk2:119.04.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys3:019.04.
ASWH - IJsselmeervogels0:218.04.
Excelsior Maassluis - TEC1:118.04.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Volendam2:118.04.
Katwijk - AFC2:018.04.
Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys3:118.04.
Scheveningen - De Treffers3:018.04.
25. Round1X2 
AFC - HFC3:316.04.
De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys2:116.04.
GVVV - Katwijk1:316.04.
IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis0:216.04.
Jong Volendam - Scheveningen0:216.04.
Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam0:016.04.
Quick Boys - Spakenburg1:016.04.
TEC - ASWH3:016.04.
Noordwijk - Hardenberg0:216.04.
19. Round1X2 
Spakenburg - AFC1:212.04.
17. Round1X2 
Scheveningen - GVVV2:112.04.
24. Round1X2 
ASWH - De Treffers0:509.04.
Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV0:309.04.
Hardenberg - AFC3:209.04.
Katwijk - Kozakken Boys2:009.04.
HFC - Jong Volendam3:109.04.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk2:209.04.
Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam0:309.04.
Scheveningen - Quick Boys0:009.04.
TEC - IJsselmeervogels2:409.04.
22. Round1X2 
AFC - De Treffers1:006.04.
TEC - Quick Boys2:206.04.
ASWH - Rijnsburgse Boys1:305.04.
Excelsior Maassluis - Scheveningen1:105.04.
GVVV - Kozakken Boys2:205.04.
Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam3:005.04.
IJsselmeervogels - HFC1:005.04.
Katwijk - Spakenburg2:205.04.
Noordwijk - Jong Volendam4:105.04.
23. Round1X2 
De Treffers - TEC0:402.04.
GVVV - Noordwijk1:102.04.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk0:002.04.
Jong Volendam - AFC2:002.04.
Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis2:302.04.
Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels2:002.04.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Hardenberg5:002.04.
Scheveningen - HFC0:202.04.
21. Round1X2 
Quick Boys - ASWH2:129.03.
Scheveningen - Katwijk2:229.03.
18. Round1X2 
GVVV - Spakenburg4:029.03.
IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers1:0   29.03.
20. Round1X2 
AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam2:327.03.
ASWH - Scheveningen2:326.03.
De Treffers - Quick Boys1:226.03.
Excelsior Maassluis - Hardenberg4:3   26.03.
GVVV - HFC1:126.03.
IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam2:1   26.03.
Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys1:326.03.
TEC - Kozakken Boys0:1   26.03.
Noordwijk - Spakenburg2:326.03.
21. Round1X2 
De Treffers - Noordwijk0:223.03.
HFC - Excelsior Maassluis3:023.03.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - IJsselmeervogels2:122.03.
Jong Volendam - GVVV2:122.03.
Kozakken Boys - AFC1:322.03.
Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC3:022.03.
Spakenburg - Hardenberg2:022.03.
19. Round1X2 
HFC - De Treffers1:020.03.
Hardenberg - Katwijk1:019.03.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV2:119.03.
Jong Volendam - ASWH2:019.03.
Kozakken Boys - Noordwijk0:119.03.
Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis3:119.03.
Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels1:019.03.
Scheveningen - TEC1:219.03.
15. Round1X2 
Quick Boys - Katwijk2:215.03.
18. Round1X2 
TEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam1:113.03.
AFC - Quick Boys2:212.03.
ASWH - HFC2:212.03.
Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys3:212.03.
Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys2:3   12.03.
Katwijk - Jong Volendam3:212.03.
Noordwijk - Scheveningen1:012.03.
14. Round1X2 
AFC - ASWH2:009.03.
13. Round1X2 
De Treffers - Scheveningen1:109.03.
IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg2:208.03.
17. Round1X2 
HFC - AFC1:0   06.03.
De Treffers - Katwijk0:205.03.
Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk1:105.03.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ASWH1:205.03.
Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels2:105.03.
Quick Boys - Hardenberg0:305.03.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Volendam0:105.03.
Spakenburg - TEC2:005.03.
16. Round1X2 
AFC - Noordwijk4:126.02.
ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis2:126.02.
GVVV - Quick Boys1:126.02.
Hardenberg - De Treffers2:126.02.
IJsselmeervogels - TEC3:026.02.
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg0:626.02.
Jong Volendam - Kozakken Boys3:026.02.
Katwijk - HFC0:126.02.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen0:226.02.
14. Round1X2 
GVVV - IJsselmeervogels2:122.02.
15. Round1X2 
HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam2:120.02.
De Treffers - Spakenburg1:0   19.02.
Excelsior Maassluis - AFC1:119.02.
IJsselmeervogels - Hardenberg0:219.02.
Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys0:0   19.02.
Scheveningen - Jong Volendam3:2   19.02.
TEC - GVVV1:1   19.02.
Noordwijk - ASWH2:019.02.
13. Round1X2 
ASWH - GVVV3:112.02.
TEC - Katwijk1:1   12.02.
12. Round1X2 
Kozakken Boys - De Treffers2:1   12.02.
10. Round1X2 
De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels1:005.02.
12. Round1X2 
Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis1:004.12.2021
Jong Volendam - Quick Boys1:2   04.12.2021
14. Round1X2 
Hardenberg - Noordwijk2:127.11.2021
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys3:127.11.2021
Jong Volendam - TEC4:027.11.2021
Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis2:027.11.2021
Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen2:227.11.2021
Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers4:127.11.2021
Spakenburg - HFC2:027.11.2021
12. Round1X2 
GVVV - AFC1:027.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC2:323.11.2021
13. Round1X2 
AFC - Hardenberg0:020.11.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Volendam3:220.11.2021
HFC - Kozakken Boys1:120.11.2021
Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys2:220.11.2021
Noordwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam2:020.11.2021
12. Round1X2 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - TEC4:113.11.2021
Katwijk - ASWH3:213.11.2021
Rijnsburgse Boys - HFC0:213.11.2021
Spakenburg - Noordwijk2:013.11.2021
Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels2:113.11.2021
11. Round1X2 
AFC - Spakenburg5:106.11.2021
ASWH - Hardenberg1:106.11.2021
De Treffers - Jong Volendam3:206.11.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam0:206.11.2021
IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk0:206.11.2021
HFC - GVVV0:006.11.2021
Quick Boys - Scheveningen2:006.11.2021
TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys2:506.11.2021
Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys2:106.11.2021
10. Round1X2 
GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis0:230.10.2021
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Hardenberg2:130.10.2021
Jong Volendam - HFC1:1   30.10.2021
Katwijk - Noordwijk2:030.10.2021
Kozakken Boys - TEC1:2   30.10.2021
Spakenburg - Quick Boys1:330.10.2021
Scheveningen - ASWH0:330.10.2021
9. Round1X2 
TEC - De Treffers0:417.10.2021
AFC - Jong Volendam1:316.10.2021
ASWH - Quick Boys1:116.10.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys2:016.10.2021
Hardenberg - Spakenburg3:316.10.2021
IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta Rotterdam2:016.10.2021
Katwijk - GVVV2:0   16.10.2021
HFC - Scheveningen1:1   16.10.2021
Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys2:016.10.2021
8. Round1X2 
De Treffers - HFC1:210.10.2021
GVVV - Hardenberg0:209.10.2021
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC1:409.10.2021
Jong Volendam - IJsselmeervogels0:109.10.2021
Kozakken Boys - Katwijk2:3   09.10.2021
Quick Boys - TEC2:0   09.10.2021
Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH2:109.10.2021
Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis4:209.10.2021
Scheveningen - Noordwijk0:009.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
AFC - Kozakken Boys4:102.10.2021
ASWH - Spakenburg3:102.10.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers1:202.10.2021
Hardenberg - Jong Volendam3:102.10.2021
IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys2:102.10.2021
Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam5:0   02.10.2021
HFC - Quick Boys2:1   02.10.2021
TEC - Scheveningen2:2   02.10.2021
Noordwijk - GVVV2:102.10.2021
6. Round1X2 
TEC - HFC3:226.09.2021
De Treffers - ASWH1:025.09.2021
GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam0:325.09.2021
IJsselmeervogels - AFC0:325.09.2021
Jong Volendam - Katwijk0:325.09.2021
Kozakken Boys - Hardenberg2:0   25.09.2021
Quick Boys - Noordwijk4:225.09.2021
Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg3:125.09.2021
Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis0:325.09.2021
5. Round1X2 
AFC - TEC2:119.09.2021
ASWH - Jong Volendam0:3   18.09.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys2:118.09.2021
Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys2:118.09.2021
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys3:118.09.2021
Katwijk - Scheveningen3:118.09.2021
HFC - IJsselmeervogels4:1   18.09.2021
Spakenburg - GVVV2:0   18.09.2021
Noordwijk - De Treffers1:018.09.2021
4. Round1X2 
De Treffers - GVVV1:011.09.2021
IJsselmeervogels - ASWH3:211.09.2021
Jong Volendam - Noordwijk2:211.09.2021
HFC - Hardenberg0:111.09.2021
Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg3:311.09.2021
Quick Boys - AFC0:011.09.2021
Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk2:011.09.2021
Scheveningen - Jong Sparta Rotterdam1:111.09.2021
TEC - Excelsior Maassluis1:011.09.2021
3. Round1X2 
AFC - Scheveningen2:004.09.2021
ASWH - Kozakken Boys1:1   04.09.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - HFC3:2   04.09.2021
GVVV - Jong Volendam2:504.09.2021
Hardenberg - TEC1:104.09.2021
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys3:104.09.2021
Quick Boys - De Treffers0:104.09.2021
Spakenburg - Katwijk2:304.09.2021
Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels3:204.09.2021
2. Round1X2 
De Treffers - AFC1:129.08.2021
IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys0:128.08.2021
Jong Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam2:628.08.2021
Katwijk - Hardenberg2:028.08.2021
HFC - ASWH3:228.08.2021
Kozakken Boys - GVVV1:128.08.2021
Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis3:028.08.2021
Scheveningen - Spakenburg2:128.08.2021
TEC - Noordwijk3:128.08.2021
1. Round1X2 
Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers1:122.08.2021
AFC - Katwijk1:421.08.2021
ASWH - TEC0:121.08.2021
Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels2:2   21.08.2021
GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys0:321.08.2021
Hardenberg - Scheveningen0:121.08.2021
Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys0:1   21.08.2021
Spakenburg - Jong Volendam2:221.08.2021
Noordwijk - HFC0:121.08.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 which is sorted in Soccer - Netherlands category. Make use of complete results list in Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Tweede Divisie 2021/2022.