Mexico

Liga Premier Serie A 2021/2022Liga Premier Serie A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Gavilanes de Matamoros - Cimarrones de Sonora 2   3 FIN2:1
Canamy - Escorpiones   11 FIN2:1
Colima FC - Mineros de Fresnillo   12 FIN5:0
Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas   12 FIN3:0
Mazorqueros - Alacranes de Durango           Today 19:00
Montaneses - CD Zap   10 Today 19:00
Reboceros de La Piedad - Dongu   9 Today 23:00
Lobos ULMX - Canoneros Marina   1 Tomorrow 23:00
CD Zap - Leviatan           22.10. 23:00
Inter Playa Del Carmen - Dongu           22.10. 23:00
Alacranes de Durango - Tecos FC           23.10. 03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mazorqueros           23.10. 17:00
Canoneros Marina - Reboceros de La Piedad           23.10. 19:00
Correcaminos 2 - Coras           23.10. 23:00
Tritones Vallarta - Catedraticos Elite           23.10. 23:00
UA Zacatecas - Colima FC           23.10. 23:00
Escorpiones - Yalmakan           23.10. 23:00
Inter de Queretaro - Montaneses           23.10. 23:00
Saltillo - Gavilanes de Matamoros           23.10. 23:30
Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros 2           24.10. 00:00
  • Results
Group 2 - 6. Round1X2 
Inter de Queretaro - Inter Playa Del Carmen0:0Yesterday
Leviatan - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 20:7Yesterday
Group 1 - 6. Round1X2 
Catedraticos Elite - Saltillo1:0Yesterday
Leones Negros 2 - Coras2:0Yesterday
Tritones Vallarta - Correcaminos 23:2Yesterday
Group 2 - 5. Round1X2 
Escorpiones - Leviatan3:414.10.
Group 1 - 5. Round1X2 
Alacranes de Durango - Gavilanes de Matamoros1:014.10.
Coras - Colima FC3:214.10.
Mineros de Fresnillo - Tecos FC1:114.10.
UA Zacatecas - Mazorqueros2:414.10.
Group 2 - 5. Round1X2 
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Montaneses3:113.10.
Canoneros Marina - Yalmakan0:113.10.
CD Zap - Inter de Queretaro2:113.10.
Dongu - Lobos ULMX3:2 PEN.13.10.
Inter Playa Del Carmen - Reboceros de La Piedad1:113.10.
Group 1 - 5. Round1X2 
Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Catedraticos Elite3:013.10.
Correcaminos 2 - Leones Negros 21:113.10.
Saltillo - Tritones Vallarta2:013.10.
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Canamy - Canoneros Marina0:210.10.
Lobos ULMX - Reboceros de La Piedad0:110.10.
Montaneses - Escorpiones1:210.10.
Yalmakan - Dongu0:1   10.10.
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Colima FC - Leones Negros 22:110.10.
Gavilanes de Matamoros - UA Zacatecas2:1   10.10.
Mazorqueros - Mineros de Fresnillo0:0   10.10.
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Inter de Queretaro - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 20:209.10.
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Catedraticos Elite - Alacranes de Durango2:309.10.
Saltillo - Correcaminos 21:009.10.
Tecos FC - Coras2:109.10.
Tritones Vallarta - Cimarrones de Sonora 20:0   09.10.
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
CD Zap - Inter Playa Del Carmen1:508.10.
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Coras - Mazorqueros0:205.10.
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Reboceros de La Piedad - Yalmakan1:203.10.
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Mineros de Fresnillo - Gavilanes de Matamoros0:003.10.
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - CD Zap2:102.10.
Canoneros Marina - Leviatan4:002.10.
Dongu - Canamy1:202.10.
Escorpiones - Inter de Queretaro1:102.10.
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta3:102.10.
Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Saltillo2:3 PEN.02.10.
Correcaminos 2 - Colima FC0:002.10.
Leones Negros 2 - Tecos FC0:002.10.
UA Zacatecas - Catedraticos Elite2:002.10.
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Inter Playa Del Carmen - Lobos ULMX3:101.10.
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Saltillo - Alacranes de Durango1:127.09.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
Canamy - Reboceros de La Piedad0:326.09.
Montaneses - Canoneros Marina2:3 PEN.   26.09.
Yalmakan - Lobos ULMX1:0   26.09.
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Gavilanes de Matamoros - Coras0:0   26.09.
Mazorqueros - Leones Negros 23:026.09.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Inter Playa Del Carmen3:225.09.
Leviatan - Dongu1:125.09.
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Catedraticos Elite - Mineros de Fresnillo3:125.09.
Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Correcaminos 23:025.09.
Tecos FC - Colima FC1:125.09.
Tritones Vallarta - UA Zacatecas4:225.09.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
CD Zap - Escorpiones2:1   24.09.
Group 2 - 1. Round1X2 
Dongu - Montaneses2:3   20.09.
Lobos ULMX - Canamy0:0   19.09.
Reboceros de La Piedad - Leviatan3:1   19.09.
Group 1 - 1. Round1X2 
Colima FC - Mazorqueros1:219.09.
Mineros de Fresnillo - Tritones Vallarta0:1   19.09.
Group 2 - 1. Round1X2 
Canoneros Marina - Inter de Queretaro0:1   18.09.
Escorpiones - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 20:1   18.09.
Group 1 - 1. Round1X2 
Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora 22:118.09.
Coras - Catedraticos Elite3:2 PEN.   18.09.
Correcaminos 2 - Tecos FC2:118.09.
Leones Negros 2 - Gavilanes de Matamoros3:2 PEN.18.09.
UA Zacatecas - Saltillo1:118.09.
Group 2 - 1. Round1X2 
Inter Playa Del Carmen - Yalmakan3:017.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Liga Premier Serie A 2021/2022 which is sorted in Mexico category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Liga Premier Serie A 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Liga Premier Serie A 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Mexico category, including history results, tables and statistics.