Kazakhstan

First Division 2020First Division

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe           10.08. 16:00
Arys - Baykonur Kyzylorda           10.08. 16:00
FK Kyran - Zhetysu 2           10.08. 16:00
Maqtaaral - Kairat Academy           10.08. 16:00
Sdyushor - FK Akzhayik           10.08. 16:00
Shakhtar Bulat - Atyrau           10.08. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
Akademiya Ontustik - Baykonur KyzylordaPOSTP.   Yesterday
Altai Semey - EkibastuzPOSTP.   Yesterday
Arys - AktobePOSTP.   Yesterday
FK Kyran - Kairat AcademyPOSTP.   Yesterday
Maqtaaral - Zhetysu 2POSTP.   Yesterday
Sdyushor - AtyrauPOSTP.   Yesterday
Shakhtar Bulat - FK AkzhayikPOSTP.   Yesterday
8. Round1X2 
Aktobe - Shakhtar BulatPOSTP.   01.08.
Atyrau - EkibastuzPOSTP.   01.08.
Baykonur Kyzylorda - SdyushorPOSTP.   01.08.
FK Akzhayik - Altai SemeyPOSTP.   01.08.
Kairat Academy - Akademiya OntustikPOSTP.   01.08.
Zhetysu 2 - ArysPOSTP.   01.08.
7. Round1X2 
Aktobe - SdyushorPOSTP.   29.07.
Atyrau - Altai SemeyPOSTP.   29.07.
Baykonur Kyzylorda - Shakhtar BulatPOSTP.   29.07.
FK Akzhayik - EkibastuzPOSTP.   29.07.
FK Kyran - MaqtaaralPOSTP.   29.07.
Kairat Academy - ArysPOSTP.   29.07.
Zhetysu 2 - Akademiya OntustikPOSTP.   29.07.
6. Round1X2 
Akademiya Ontustik - FK KyranPOSTP.   23.07.
Altai Semey - Baykonur KyzylordaPOSTP.   23.07.
Arys - MaqtaaralPOSTP.   23.07.
Ekibastuz - AktobePOSTP.   23.07.
Sdyushor - Zhetysu 2POSTP.   23.07.
Shakhtar Bulat - Kairat AcademyPOSTP.   23.07.
5. Round1X2 
Akademiya Ontustik - MaqtaaralPOSTP.   20.07.
Altai Semey - AktobePOSTP.   20.07.
Arys - FK KyranPOSTP.   20.07.
Atyrau - FK AkzhayikPOSTP.   20.07.
Ekibastuz - Baykonur KyzylordaPOSTP.   20.07.
Sdyushor - Kairat AcademyPOSTP.   20.07.
Shakhtar Bulat - Zhetysu 2POSTP.   20.07.
4. Round1X2 
Aktobe - FK AkzhayikPOSTP.   13.07.
Baykonur Kyzylorda - AtyrauPOSTP.   13.07.
FK Kyran - Shakhtar BulatPOSTP.   13.07.
Kairat Academy - EkibastuzPOSTP.   13.07.
Maqtaaral - SdyushorPOSTP.   13.07.
Zhetysu 2 - Altai SemeyPOSTP.   13.07.
3. Round1X2 
Aktobe - AtyrauPOSTP.   10.07.
Arys - Akademiya OntustikPOSTP.   10.07.
Baykonur Kyzylorda - FK AkzhayikPOSTP.   10.07.
FK Kyran - SdyushorPOSTP.   10.07.
Kairat Academy - Altai SemeyPOSTP.   10.07.
Maqtaaral - Shakhtar BulatPOSTP.   10.07.
Zhetysu 2 - EkibastuzPOSTP.   10.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to First Division 2020 which is sorted in Kazakhstan category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in First Division 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of First Division 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Kazakhstan category, including history results, tables and statistics.