Italy

Serie D - Group G 2018/2019Serie D - Group G

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Albalonga - Ladispoli           12.12. 14:30
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Latina           12.12. 14:30
Avellino - Lupa Roma           12.12. 14:30
Castiadas - Cassino           12.12. 14:30
Citta di Anagni - Torres           12.12. 14:30
Flaminia - Ostia Mare           12.12. 14:30
Lanusei Calcio - Trastevere Calcio           12.12. 14:30
Latte Dolce - Vis Artena           12.12. 14:30
Monterosi FC - Aprilia           12.12. 14:30
SFF Atletico - Budoni           12.12. 14:30
Albalonga - Cassino           16.12. 14:30
Aprilia - Castiadas           16.12. 14:30
Budoni - Lanusei Calcio           16.12. 14:30
Ladispoli - Anzio Calcio 1924           16.12. 14:30
Latina - Citta di Anagni           16.12. 14:30
Lupa Roma - SFF Atletico           16.12. 14:30
Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce           16.12. 14:30
Torres - Avellino           16.12. 14:30
Trastevere Calcio - Flaminia           16.12. 14:30
Vis Artena - Monterosi FC           16.12. 14:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
16. Round1X2 
Aprilia - Latte Dolce1:0Yesterday
Budoni - AvellinoPOSTP.Yesterday
Latina - Albalonga1:2Yesterday
Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio0:1Yesterday
Vis Artena - Flaminia2:1   Yesterday
Cassino - Ladispoli3:008.12.
Castiadas - Monterosi FC0:0   08.12.
Lupa Roma - Citta di Anagni0:3   08.12.
Torres - Anzio Calcio 19245:1   08.12.
Trastevere Calcio - SFF Atletico4:008.12.
15. Round1X2 
Albalonga - Torres2:002.12.
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Lupa Roma0:1   02.12.
Avellino - Trastevere Calcio1:402.12.
Citta di Anagni - Budoni1:102.12.
Flaminia - Aprilia2:102.12.
Ladispoli - Latina1:402.12.
Lanusei Calcio - Vis Artena3:102.12.
Latte Dolce - Castiadas2:102.12.
Monterosi FC - Cassino2:202.12.
SFF Atletico - Ostia Mare3:002.12.
6. Round1X2 
Castiadas - Latina0:028.11.
14. Round1X2 
Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio2:225.11.
Budoni - Anzio Calcio 19244:125.11.
Cassino - Latina3:225.11.
Castiadas - Flaminia2:025.11.
Monterosi FC - Latte Dolce2:325.11.
Ostia Mare - Avellino1:225.11.
Torres - Ladispoli1:2   25.11.
Lupa Roma - Albalonga3:3   24.11.
13. Round1X2 
Albalonga - Budoni1:018.11.
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Trastevere Calcio0:118.11.
Avellino - Vis Artena3:118.11.
Citta di Anagni - Ostia Mare1:118.11.
Flaminia - Monterosi FC2:018.11.
Ladispoli - Lupa Roma3:2   18.11.
Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas4:218.11.
Latina - Torres4:018.11.
Latte Dolce - Cassino1:018.11.
SFF Atletico - Aprilia3:118.11.
12. Round1X2 
Aprilia - Avellino2:114.11.
Budoni - Ladispoli6:014.11.
Cassino - Torres0:1   14.11.
Castiadas - SFF Atletico0:014.11.
Latte Dolce - Flaminia1:014.11.
Lupa Roma - Latina1:1   14.11.
Monterosi FC - Lanusei Calcio1:014.11.
Ostia Mare - Anzio Calcio 19246:1   14.11.
Trastevere Calcio - Albalonga1:114.11.
Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni1:1   14.11.
11. Round1X2 
Anzio Calcio 1924 - Vis Artena4:2   11.11.
Citta di Anagni - Aprilia0:011.11.
Ladispoli - Trastevere Calcio0:111.11.
Albalonga - Ostia Mare1:010.11.
Avellino - Castiadas1:0   10.11.
Flaminia - Cassino0:210.11.
Lanusei Calcio - Latte Dolce0:010.11.
Latina - Budoni2:010.11.
SFF Atletico - Monterosi FC0:210.11.
Torres - Lupa Roma1:1   10.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Serie D - Group G 2018/2019 which is sorted in Italy category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Serie D - Group G 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Serie D - Group G 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Italy category, including history results, tables and statistics.