Italy

Serie D - Group E 2020/2021Serie D - Group E

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
ACN Siena - Flaminia           07.03. 14:30
Foligno - Grassina           07.03. 14:30
Montevarchi Calcio - Montespaccato           07.03. 14:30
Ostia Mare - Scandicci           07.03. 14:30
Pianese - Sangiovannese           07.03. 14:30
San Donato - Follonica Gavorrano           07.03. 14:30
Trestina - Lornano Badesse           07.03. 14:30
Trastevere Calcio - Cannara           07.03. 14:30
UC Sinalunghese - Tiferno Lerchi           07.03. 14:30
San Donato - Trastevere Calcio           10.03. 14:30
Montespaccato - Grassina           10.03. 14:30
  • Results
7. Round1X2 
Foligno - San Donato1:003.03.
Montevarchi Calcio - Scandicci1:003.03.
20. Round1X2 
Cannara - Foligno1:028.02.
Flaminia - Ostia Mare1:228.02.
Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina1:028.02.
Grassina - Pianese1:228.02.
Lornano Badesse - Montevarchi CalcioPOSTP.   28.02.
Montespaccato - Trastevere Calcio1:228.02.
Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese2:028.02.
Scandicci - San Donato0:028.02.
Tiferno Lerchi - ACN Siena2:328.02.
19. Round1X2 
ACN Siena - Scandicci1:024.02.
Foligno - Tiferno Lerchi1:224.02.
Follonica Gavorrano - Lornano BadessePOSTP.24.02.
Montevarchi Calcio - Grassina2:024.02.
Pianese - Flaminia3:124.02.
San Donato - Montespaccato2:224.02.
Trestina - Cannara5:024.02.
Trastevere Calcio - Sangiovannese2:024.02.
UC Sinalunghese - Ostia Mare1:224.02.
18. Round1X2 
Cannara - Montevarchi Calcio0:021.02.
Flaminia - UC Sinalunghese2:021.02.
Grassina - Trastevere Calcio1:121.02.
Lornano Badesse - San DonatoPOSTP.21.02.
Montespaccato - Trestina2:121.02.
Ostia Mare - ACN Siena3:121.02.
Sangiovannese - Foligno1:121.02.
Scandicci - Follonica Gavorrano2:121.02.
Tiferno Lerchi - Pianese1:221.02.
15. Round1X2 
Grassina - Follonica Gavorrano1:117.02.
13. Round1X2 
Cannara - Montespaccato0:017.02.
6. Round1X2 
San Donato - Trestina1:117.02.
17. Round1X2 
ACN Siena - Pianese0:014.02.
Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano1:314.02.
Flaminia - Trastevere Calcio0:314.02.
Grassina - San Donato0:114.02.
Ostia Mare - Foligno1:114.02.
Sangiovannese - Trestina0:214.02.
Scandicci - UC Sinalunghese2:114.02.
Tiferno Lerchi - Montevarchi Calcio1:014.02.
16. Round1X2 
Trestina - Grassina2:010.02.
12. Round1X2 
Montespaccato - Tiferno Lerchi0:010.02.
Trastevere Calcio - Foligno1:010.02.
6. Round1X2 
Follonica Gavorrano - Montevarchi Calcio0:110.02.
16. Round1X2 
Foligno - Flaminia3:107.02.
Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato1:007.02.
Lornano Badesse - Scandicci3:107.02.
Montevarchi Calcio - Sangiovannese2:107.02.
Pianese - Ostia Mare1:007.02.
San Donato - Cannara2:0   07.02.
Trastevere Calcio - Tiferno Lerchi3:007.02.
UC Sinalunghese - ACN Siena2:107.02.
15. Round1X2 
ACN Siena - Foligno0:003.02.
Cannara - Lornano Badesse2:103.02.
Flaminia - Montevarchi Calcio0:003.02.
Montespaccato - Scandicci2:403.02.
Ostia Mare - Trastevere Calcio1:203.02.
Sangiovannese - San Donato2:103.02.
Tiferno Lerchi - Trestina1:003.02.
UC Sinalunghese - Pianese0:003.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Serie D - Group E 2020/2021 which is sorted in Italy category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Serie D - Group E 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Serie D - Group E 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Italy category, including history results, tables and statistics.