Israel

Liga Alef South 2021/2022Liga Alef South

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Ashkelon - Maccabi Shaarayim FC           29.01. 12:00
SC Dimona - Maccabi Yavne           29.01. 12:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Nordia Jerusalem           29.01. 12:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - MS Ironi Kuseife           29.01. 12:00
H. Marmorek - Hapoel Azor           29.01. 12:00
Holon Yermiyahu - Bnei Eilat           29.01. 12:00
M. Ironi Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden           29.01. 12:00
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Jaffa           29.01. 12:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv - M. Herzliya           29.01. 12:00
  • Results
20. Round1X2 
Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Shalem0:321.01.
Bnei Eilat - Ashkelon1:0   21.01.
Hapoel Azor - Shimshon Kafr Qasim1:221.01.
H. Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Jaffa1:421.01.
M. Ironi Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu0:021.01.
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod0:021.01.
Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Tel Aviv2:121.01.
M. Herzliya - H. Marmorek1:221.01.
MS Ironi Kuseife - SC Dimona0:021.01.
19. Round1X2 
H. Marmorek - Maccabi Yavne1:117.01.
Ashkelon - M. Ironi Ashdod0:214.01.
SC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem3:014.01.
H. Bikat Hayarden - Holon Yermiyahu0:214.01.
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Eilat3:214.01.
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Shaarayim FC3:014.01.
Maccabi Jaffa - Hapoel Azor2:214.01.
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - M. Herzliya0:014.01.
Shimshon Tel Aviv - MS Ironi Kuseife0:214.01.
18. Round1X2 
M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Bnei Lod0:011.01.
Nordia Jerusalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv2:507.01.
H. Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Azor2:107.01.
Holon Yermiyahu - Ashkelon2:107.01.
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - SC Dimona1:307.01.
Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim0:007.01.
M. Herzliya - Maccabi Jaffa1:407.01.
MS Ironi Kuseife - H. Marmorek1:207.01.
Bnei Eilat - Hapoel Kfar Shalem0:2   06.01.
16. Round1X2 
H. Bikat Hayarden - M. Herzliya1:104.01.
17. Round1X2 
Ashkelon - H. Bikat Hayarden0:331.12.2021
Nordia Jerusalem - H. Marmorek2:231.12.2021
Bnei Eilat - SC Dimona1:1   31.12.2021
Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Bnei Lod1:131.12.2021
M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem1:131.12.2021
Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv3:131.12.2021
Maccabi Yavne - Maccabi Jaffa0:131.12.2021
M. Herzliya - Hapoel Azor1:331.12.2021
MS Ironi Kuseife - Shimshon Kafr Qasim2:031.12.2021
15. Round1X2 
Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Bikat Hayarden1:127.12.2021
16. Round1X2 
H. Marmorek - Maccabi Shaarayim FC0:026.12.2021
SC Dimona - M. Ironi Ashdod1:024.12.2021
Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne1:224.12.2021
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Holon Yermiyahu0:224.12.2021
Maccabi Jaffa - MS Ironi Kuseife1:024.12.2021
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Nordia Jerusalem3:224.12.2021
Shimshon Tel Aviv - Bnei Eilat3:424.12.2021
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Ashkelon1:023.12.2021
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Liga Alef South 2021/2022 which is sorted in Israel category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Liga Alef South 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Liga Alef South 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Israel category, including history results, tables and statistics.